Men 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Clarke, Daniel FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.06 -
2 Penington, Conor FR-1 South Dakota 7.16 -
3 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 7.17 -
4 Kuil, Cameron FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.17 -
Men 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Gawain SR-4 South Dakota 6.90 -
2 Reagan, Joe JR-3 South Dakota 6.95 -
3 Zenner, Sam SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.03 -
4 Larson, Landon SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.08 -
5 Thony, Jack UNAT-South Dakota 7.34 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jalen SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.92 -
2 Cooper, Jay UNAT-South Dakota 23.27 -
3 Weeter, Noah FR-1 South Dakota 23.43 -
4 Parsley, Dennis SO-2 South Dakota 23.81 -
5 Piper, Zion FR-1 South Dakota 23.93 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Reagan, Joe JR-3 South Dakota 22.11 -
2 Larson, Landon SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.28 -
3 Kuil, Cameron FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.48 -
4 Williams, Gawain SR-4 South Dakota 22.76 -
5 Penington, Conor FR-1 South Dakota 23.14 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gibson, Lewis FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.88 -
2 Renken, Zach FR-1 South Dakota 52.05 -
3 Wichers, Mason SO-2 South Dakota 56.66 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schmidt, Brennan JR-3 South Dakota 50.38 -
2 Johnson, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 50.82 -
3 Piper, Zion FR-1 South Dakota 51.18 -
4 Bray, Caleb FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.51 -
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warner, Eldon JR-3 South Dakota 1:55.62 -
2 Wilson, Matt JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:58.90 -
3 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 2:00.59 -
4 Arno, Kallo FR-1 South Dakota 2:00.63 -
5 Radkte, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:01.64 -
6 Streich, Cole FR-1 South Dakota 2:02.06 -
7 Auch, Alexander FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:04.95 -
8 Kamenik, Tomas SR-4 South Dakota 2:05.37 -
9 Iverson, Seth FR-1 South Dakota 2:07.46 -
10 Schwinghamer, John FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:09.40 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 4:23.85 -
2 Streich, Cole FR-1 South Dakota 4:24.85 -
3 Benz, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota 4:25.06 -
4 Cowman, Brice SR-4 South Dakota 4:25.13 -
5 Fick, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:25.60 -
6 Iverson, Seth FR-1 South Dakota 4:28.17 -
7 Auch, Alexander FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:32.13 -
8 Schwinghamer, Michae FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:32.51 -
9 Klawitter, Chandler JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:33.35 -
10 Radkte, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:35.83 -
Men 3000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haase, Brant USD Alum 8:54.35 -
2 Paulsen, Hunter UNAT-South Dakota 9:01.09 -
3 Mettler, Jeff USD Alum 9:02.82 -
4 Cowman, Brice SR-4 South Dakota 9:10.79 -
5 Benz, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota 9:20.83 -
6 Munsterman, Ray FR-1 South Dakota St. 9:24.55 -
7 Sargent, Cole FR-1 South Dakota St. 9:26.74 -
8 Wilts, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota St. 9:31.11 -
9 Langat, Benson USD Alum 9:47.94 -
Men 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cooper, Jay UNAT-South Dakota 8.40 -
2 Wessels, Nick FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.47 -
3 Weeter, Noah FR-1 South Dakota 8.58 -
4 Parsley, Dennis SO-2 South Dakota 8.60 -
5 Bates, Tom SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.65 -
6 Kamenik, Tomas SR-4 South Dakota 8.96 -
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 South Dakota St. 3:32.69 -
2 South Dakota 3:32.88 -
3 South Dakota 3:33.12 -
South Dakota DNF -
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Anderson, Zack SO-2 South Dakota 2.05m -
2 Brown, Deshonn JR-3 South Dakota 2.00m -
2 Vande Hoef, Blake FR-1 South Dakota 2.00m -
4 Larson, Travis FR-1 South Dakota 2.00m -
5 Piper, Zion FR-1 South Dakota 2.00m -
5 Courter, Bryant SO-2 South Dakota St. 2.00m -
7 Frank, Tyler USD Alum 1.95m -
9 Sears, Riley SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.95m -
9 Dzisa, Gabriel FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.75m -
Hejna, JJ SR-4 South Dakota St. NH -
10 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 1.70m -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bray, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 5.47m -
2 Vani, Mike Unattached 5.17m -
3 Andera, Anthony FR-1 South Dakota St. 4.42m -
4 Branick, Brennan SR-4 South Dakota St. 4.27m -
Francom, Trent FR-1 South Dakota St. NH -
David, Jake JR-3 South Dakota NH -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 6.99m -
2 O'Connell, Jeff USD Alum 6.73m -
3 Anderson, Zack SO-2 South Dakota 6.55m -
4 Brown, Deshonn JR-3 South Dakota 6.13m -
5 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 6.08m -
6 McMahan, Kenneth FR-1 South Dakota 5.97m -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Albrecht, Ephram JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.78m -
2 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 13.37m -
3 Brown, Deshonn JR-3 South Dakota 13.20m -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Leiseth, Mason SR-4 South Dakota St. 16.38m -
2 Hammer, Ben JR-3 South Dakota 16.18m -
3 Slagus, Matt FR-1 South Dakota 16.00m -
4 Huber, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.81m -
5 Reinke, Max FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.60m -
6 Coker, Jackson FR-1 South Dakota 15.54m -
7 Fenchel, Caden UNAT-South Dakota St. 15.34m -
8 Coil, Sam UNAT-South Dakota St. 14.56m -
9 Leonhard, Dakota SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.79m -
10 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 12.96m -
11 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 11.61m -
12 McMahan, Kenneth FR-1 South Dakota 10.49m -
Barents, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota FOUL -
Men Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bender, Colton SR-4 South Dakota St. 20.28m -
2 Fenchel, Ethan JR-3 South Dakota 20.16m -
3 Barents, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 18.01m -
4 Slagus, Matt FR-1 South Dakota 17.08m -
5 Hammer, Ben JR-3 South Dakota 17.03m -
6 Huber, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.02m -
7 Coil, Sam UNAT-South Dakota St. 15.98m -
Women 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Altenburg, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.23 -
2 Olson, Daylee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 8.50 -
3 Anderson, Zoe FR-1 South Dakota 8.53 -
4 Brown, Alyssa JR-3 South Dakota 8.64 -
5 Allgood, Alexis JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 8.78 -
Women 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kroger, Josie FR-1 South Dakota 8.01 -
2 Carlson, Delaney SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.08 -
3 Hill, Scarlett FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 8.18 -
4 Thill, Jenny SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.19 -
5 Frezell, Ataja FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.20 -
6 Mottinger, Haley SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.30 -
7 Parks, Emily FR-1 South Dakota 8.60 -
Women 60m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 7.67 -
2 Dufoe, Karina JR-3 South Dakota 7.75 -
3 Gordon, Tasheka SO-2 South Dakota 7.78 -
4 Flemister-Smith, Mia SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.84 -
5 O'Connor, Jaymie SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.05 -
6 Flax, Brekk SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 8.29 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hill, Scarlett FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 27.44 -
2 Schettler, Jaycee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 28.05 -
3 Brown, Alyssa JR-3 South Dakota 29.36 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kroger, Josie FR-1 South Dakota 27.14 -
2 Sebern, Allison SO-2 South Dakota St. 27.37 -
3 Flax, Brekk SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 27.73 -
4 Parks, Emily FR-1 South Dakota 28.89 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brenner, Cami SR-4 South Dakota 26.28 -
2 Bickley, Cortney SO-2 South Dakota 27.03 -
3 Olson, Daylee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 27.33 -
4 Thill, Jenny SO-2 South Dakota St. 27.42 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dufoe, Karina JR-3 South Dakota 25.58 -
2 Flemister-Smith, Mia SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.80 -
3 Gordon, Tasheka SO-2 South Dakota 25.93 -
4 Carlson, Delaney SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.16 -
5 Frezell, Ataja FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.57 -
6 Bermudez, Carmen SO-2 South Dakota 26.59 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bickley, Cortney SO-2 South Dakota 1:01.10 -
2 Gray, Madison FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:01.30 -
3 Draayer, Hannah SO-2 South Dakota 1:01.64 -
4 Bermel, Chloe FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:01.69 -
5 Shilling, Kelsey FR-1 South Dakota 1:02.37 -
6 Pistulka, Kristin SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:03.07 -
7 Choal, Phoenix SO-2 South Dakota 1:03.80 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ireland, Brooke SR-4 South Dakota 58.25 -
2 Thompson, Danielle FR-1 South Dakota 59.04 -
3 Houston, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 59.15 -
4 Brenner, Cami SR-4 South Dakota 59.52 -
5 Wroblewski, Alli FR-1 South Dakota 59.63 -
6 VandeBrake, Peyton JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:03.00 -
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fine, Mallory JR-3 South Dakota 2:16.14 -
2 Schmidt, Nicole UNAT-South Dakota 2:16.65 -
3 Heinz, Macy FR-1 South Dakota 2:17.08 -
4 Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 2:17.38 -
5 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 2:20.15 -
6 Wilson, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota 2:20.91 -
7 Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 2:22.34 -
8 Kearney, Kelsi FR-1 South Dakota 2:24.48 -
9 Jenkins, Anita SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2:24.77 -
10 Scislow, Jenni JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:24.99 -
11 Fritza, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 2:38.58 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Benes, Brook SR-4 South Dakota 5:24.72 -
2 Coyle, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota 5:24.73 -
3 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:26.34 -
4 Bickett, Shelby JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:28.78 -
5 Nelson, Emma SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:29.89 -
6 Krause, Mary FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:35.32 -
7 Garcia, Karo SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:36.02 -
8 Fritza, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 5:41.30 -
9 Welch, Emma FR-1 South Dakota 5:42.22 -
10 Atwood, Ashlynn FR-1 South Dakota 5:46.28 -
11 Ellison, Amber FR-1 South Dakota 5:59.33 -
12 Flippin, Alyx SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:08.79 -
13 Klein, Kimberley SO-2 South Dakota 6:25.45 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 4:59.82 -
2 Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 5:04.55 -
3 Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 5:09.41 -
4 Kearney, Kelsi FR-1 South Dakota 5:16.94 -
5 Nelson, Laura FR-1 South Dakota 5:18.66 -
6 Valquier Chavez, Ren SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.34 -
7 Jenkins, Anita SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.48 -
8 Sabotin, Kayla SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:23.45 -
9 Koenig, Willa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:24.73 -
10 Propst, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:29.28 -
11 Averhoff, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:33.89 -
12 Zeiger, Rachael SR-4 South Dakota 5:35.23 -
Women 3000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 9:55.19 -
2 Bart, Jonna FR-1 South Dakota 10:03.02 -
3 Nelson, Laura FR-1 South Dakota 10:05.25 -
4 Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 10:14.76 -
5 Koenig, Willa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 10:42.85 -
6 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10:55.01 -
7 Ripperda, Abby UNAT-South Dakota 10:57.55 -
8 Gensichen, Rosie SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 10:59.08 -
9 Averhoff, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11:06.69 -
10 Garcia, Karo SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11:08.77 -
11 Catania, Annie SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11:09.82 -
12 Benes, Brook SR-4 South Dakota 11:15.34 -
13 Coyle, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota 11:22.77 -
14 Welch, Emma FR-1 South Dakota 11:37.11 -
15 Atwood, Ashlynn FR-1 South Dakota 11:40.62 -
16 Ellison, Amber FR-1 South Dakota 12:24.72 -
17 Hanna, Abbi UNAT-South Dakota 12:39.58 -
18 Klein, Kimberley SO-2 South Dakota 12:39.79 -
19 Shouldis, Carmelita JR-3 South Dakota 13:08.24 -
20 Howard, Allison SO-2 South Dakota 13:48.16 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Quattlebaum, Sasha SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 9.02 -
2 Bruggeman, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 9.11 -
3 Mottinger, Haley SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.28 -
4 Gerberding, Holly FR-1 South Dakota 9.46 -
5 Bohan, Sara SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.47 -
6 Kreber, Kendyl FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.92 -
7 Schettler, Jaycee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.62 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 8.61 -
2 O'Connor, Jaymie SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.71 -
3 Williams, Alanisse JR-3 South Dakota 8.97 -
4 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 8.98 -
5 Bermudez, Carmen SO-2 South Dakota 8.99 -
6 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 9.05 -
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 South Dakota 3:54.08 -
2 South Dakota 3:55.13 -
3 South Dakota 4:02.61 -
4 South Dakota St. 4:07.77 -
5 South Dakota 4:07.85 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 1.69m -
2 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 1.64m -
3 Junkroski, Julia JR-3 South Dakota 1.59m -
4 Sunderman, Cassady FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1.59m -
4 Mingo, Maddie FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.59m -
6 Kleinschmit, Moira FR-1 South Dakota 1.54m -
7 Holtz, Chloe SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.54m -
8 Bruggeman, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 1.54m -
9 Neff, Kayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.44m -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Falda, Helen SO-2 South Dakota 4.08m -
2 Hunt, Makiah SO-2 South Dakota 3.93m -
3 Aune, Madeline SR-4 South Dakota 3.78m -
4 Junkroski, Julia JR-3 South Dakota 3.48m -
5 Muller, Amy FR-1 South Dakota St. 3.03m -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 5.79m -
2 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 5.72m -
3 Stewart, Emma FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.36m -
4 Altenburg, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.21m -
5 Bohan, Sara SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.08m -
6 Bisgard, Sophie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.01m -
7 Neff, Kayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.00m -
8 Kreber, Kendyl FR-1 South Dakota St. 4.79m -
9 Gerberding, Holly FR-1 South Dakota 4.61m -
10 Anderson, Zoe FR-1 South Dakota 4.60m -
Schettler, Jaycee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha FOUL -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 11.98m -
2 Christensen, Colette SR-4 South Dakota 11.67m -
3 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 11.46m -
4 Quattlebaum, Sasha SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 11.33m -
5 Stewart, Emma FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.67m -
6 Altenburg, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.59m -
7 Haines, Ivy SO-2 South Dakota 10.57m -
8 Bisgard, Sophie FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.40m -
Henderson, Noni SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha FOUL -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Waldner, Danielle South Dakota 14.99m -
2 Ter Wee, Micayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.56m -
3 Edet, Anna JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 13.15m -
4 Dagel, Olivia FR-1 South Dakota 13.12m -
5 Henrich, Callie FR-1 South Dakota 13.11m -
6 Vollmer, Kasie JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.08m -
7 Moorhouse, Madi FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.04m -
8 Boman, Lara JR-3 South Dakota 12.89m -
9 Johnson, Emma JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.87m -
10 Astleford, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.77m -
11 Wester, Mary JR-3 South Dakota 11.73m -
12 Dynes, Alex FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.76m -
13 Yale, Cecelia FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.62m -
14 Wynn, Naomi FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.26m -
Women Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
10 Moorhouse, Madi FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.20m -
11 Torrance, Allison SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.68m -
12 Ketelhut, Laurel SO-2 South Dakota 13.60m -
13 Dagel, Olivia FR-1 South Dakota 13.50m -
14 Dusterhoft, Leah FR-1 South Dakota 13.45m -
16 Shubert, Kenzie UNAT-South Dakota St. 12.57m -
17 Doeschot, Lauren SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 12.10m -
18 Heitman, Taylor SO-2 South Dakota 11.83m -
19 Yale, Cecelia FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.78m -
1 Sudbeck, Abby JR-3 South Dakota St. 18.55m -
2 Boman, Lara JR-3 South Dakota 18.01m -
3 Edet, Anna JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 17.21m -
4 Shostrom, Emilee SO-2 South Dakota 16.29m -
5 Adams, Megan SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 15.31m -
6 Ter Wee, Micayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.09m -
7 Henrich, Callie FR-1 South Dakota 15.02m -
8 Partridge, Maddy JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 14.88m -
9 Knapp, Eleni SO-2 South Dakota 14.54m -
15 Zinola, Miranda FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.70m -