Meet Results

South Dakota Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

April 2017 Location Photos Videos
4/21 Greenway Relays , SD
4/21 Pierre American Legion Relays , SD
4/21 Sioux City Relays Sioux City, IA
4/21 Wall Invitational , SD
4/21 Watoma Relays Watertown, SD
4/20 Bob Guhin East Invite South Dakota, SD
4/20 Custer Invitational Custer, SD
4/18 Deuel Kiwanis Relays , SD
4/18 Marshall Invitational #1 Marshall, MN
4/18 Milbank Whetstone Invitational Milbank, SD
4/18 Rapid City Invitational JV Meet Rapid City, SD
4/15 4/17 Flow Carifta Games Willemstad,
4/14 4/15 Beach Invitational Norwalk, CA
4/14 4/15 Pomona Invitational Lakewood, CO
4/13 4/14 Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA
4/13 Center of Nation Invitational , SD
4/13 NSU Invitational Aberdeen, SD
4/13 Track-O-Rama Rapid City, SD
4/11 Deuel Pork Chop Relays , SD
4/11 Spearfish JV Meet , SD
4/8 Brandon Valley Invitational , MN
4/8 Huron Invite , SD
4/8 SD Mines-Bauer Invitational Rapid City, SD
4/8 South Dakota-South Dakota State Dual South Dakota, SD
4/7 4/8 Bojangles Classic Columbia, SC
4/7 Queen City Classic Spearfish, SD
4/6 Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird ,
4/6 Vermillion Booster Club Meet , SD
4/4 Bob Judson Invite Pierre, SD
4/4 Dakota Clash , SD
4/4 Tiger Invitational Harrisburg, SD
4/3 Scott Underwood Invitational Brookings, SD
4/2 Tom Benich Classic Greeley, CO
4/1 Bill Pistulka Meet Winner, SD
4/1 Douglas Early Bird Meet Box Elder, SD
March 2017 Location Photos Videos
3/31 West River Preview Rapid City, SD
3/28 DWU HS Open Mitchell, SD
3/25 SDSU's Ruth Marske Outdoor HS Meet Brookings, SD
3/24 Rapid City Developmental Meet Rapid City, SD
3/23 3/25 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Spearfish , SD
3/20 3/21 Dan Lennon Indoor Vermillion, SD
3/17 3/18 Jerry Quiller Classic Boulder, CO
3/14 Bob Prince Early Bird Invite Vermillion, SD
3/10 3/11 NCAA DI Indoor Championships College Station, TX
3/10 3/11 NCAA DII Indoor Championships Birmingham, AL
3/10 3/11 NCAA DIII Indoor Championships Naperville, IL
3/10 3/12 New Balance Nationals Indoor New York, NY
3/4 3/5 AAU 14-Under Youth National Indoor Championship Ypsilanti, MI
3/3 3/5 USATF Indoor Championships Albuquerque, NM
3/2 3/4 NAIA Indoor Track National Championship Johnson City, TN