MS50 XC Ind. Boys Rankings 2020
Rank | Athlete/Team | Comments |
---|---|---|
1
2
|
eeesfahld . mrfeodXeaitris, op p5dssls 1 ta 1 .5omtr14S 2oreC aWCmn 'obortC S :aAtpefnor rnpCw0ye oooc1 ssu50r lh soouWlcnfshet2li seskoe: wad a.aCn
|
|
2
0
|
a:.siii4hi 12h Mntn soeDwdhacpmcni u 0o Arcpotese.tia a vnh5srrsof cre em 0keoanan 1i ottl
|
|
3
2
|
t Gofptt, 5ean ecoh ef .Sirnvbenis If hea r1gmrmaite.de drycta4oteiMade,dm ea48nro15tt: pie hoKt eNiar kwo hse
|
|
4
2
|
iMs2i iao ohtaRnd.eaar. talwhiharroh isttantioetg1tiIsob sntn rx nsll cruwiedadiWeo,.ant4c2 hnnSh yda og Coc eerI iton :rPtwi1gv5 h
|
|
5
1
|
areN o. c
|
|
6
1
|
TX
a siselM
|
einj iana5 1Ft-n e ntta0bFhh sttrisea fesshieen5loee eos'csGademohCinel,nolc rriant:gsgX iv . oso tooh9 dem. 1 rrfs etIt4 y cws vu.cs1o e Lhopm
|
7
0
|
UT
kSgidrey
|
paataoh bseotnwtaTe0ttcks s e f s rfnt ea5cme fvm dt 1oiKl:hl iceohlaees sD iano,rrAe eigbw6ot FA'asteresoh it5 mhoeN..C sTp1perat h eJ 0. onntoirso phmnonnahts sea0trsu
|
8
0
|
cSh5tnysreossiitld'9aaa.f hai)ae : dth-agmgtnk: iRt(e)dw n hi a nte i.sndttienins5e (Hswdtewr ll aa nodftgsehri eeictfdtkole smltsosii s w eotcnaoi41 .rnl o eeetm0sn Se soeeaoHrei o2eutt 1s ,stsocm
|
|
9
1
|
CT
HdChanroig
|
eauittt nltse in0 t0 ek82 Trraaf f s n l fyr:ct f KhotsoatnoriChc0oaftyo.ir. t1 giaf d O5aKtciseew h 1 a0 0to:an64xlbe edmrfaeobyf uor Si .oap i l5oe.0nfe d t fa sdnrr5t
|
10
1
|
Neo c ra.
|
|
11
N/R
|
.tao i fue tfn hoo c Dtn,rNsoretdueoW RntP rgke iXsnoao dUtDo rrnopcnnyRnptoKl:hiSmi5to. ao5ia4spo2 .oad fe a kiar niC1ttTh ah1a
|
|
12
1
|
OH
Svi a.rteX
|
tLi.s dai aiL 7wue CeM9hee u ntt.wn:t e1tnCao/r nc6 gn .c6iLeGu1a10ihOoGG Mt
|
13
1
|
.a Drnt ocid e
|
|
14
N/R
|
hs tsw, 1ORetln9o,hhewto m2ctn tsg rin gdop.aeowe 'et-aLrr eG,aoria hea hee tl te, 7ne tc. kvi.d fr kou q ri diep2 r0uOmlL dopw anem1iesmh etm ee 51ndMrfsetiatufnnsMhoo 8 uogitm dm0acist agm:cui c- anst n dee.eeco tnn-
|
|
15
2
|
i.can r toDde
|
|
16
2
|
UT
nBufliotu
|
fs5e0fasWrsohlno esdeieae.otntsgiU h nhtv neet'tlrr2 i ls nifdd a n2eM desiow s .e oitasa n scyeoelda0y s A mHC
|
17
2
|
orcadnt ie D .
|
|
18
2
|
AL
dHm SweoHoo
|
ca .h.neaH deo.a ii1a1tItw i 0p5v5enn oen4atbOH i4ntn7lnt le:oab
|
19
2
|
iieri9uc7ani-rs sshhroftRs-1.h45aoodated:tf tenOfdcsiw-oi e at ra oP1aess J xnsd.i 6c ssurbro n c-5 st 5ye.tt 1o eaf j edit pge -e-nhgt nsrn
|
|
20
0
|
54O ods eniChOanhits. s on oeww5iap th mC1p4a ah ..n1Vt:rd tspJd Ec10 ioAs
|
|
21
0
|
ioieO thRs c 3so- ynrtin len e osgma rtrsrSs fii-Casidhlpecta lsa.b h N hhwn homs no4 iuona nd.vwa s . u -e-esonyeslat Mhtooc o lli euiena
|
|
22
N/R
|
ceoeerik.9s ph1 ae if8ap eutderiHeso beMsni nytdftdnt G rnbrr g aspta1 nd vutaefa t-lrdieY oeod m8eirr. te s na anFe N-5veaed nron
|
|
23
0
|
ba Rfenttg-takienuniIcnab he aitaeo ai eesmtle.am o-nsetnalavih tinksSssaeopast h sehe aMa dtw nep bst ga cnee . a. l sst ocrtnokmiAesn i ws tIolootdusioih ' nnr-tSnnsSdiierocmmanoe itl
|
|
24
N/R
|
reolnT i dihW re1hsotnctonpouOete. iocshch .sea1:ebpns nd sVrGmnarCa.t'i. t 4cet hun ini 3yoitcsilysMSh0r5 Ctr1 unso
|
|
25
N/R
|
osfraa s7e5 tt htehl h : da aNC0 mAoSpCi iiohl oneCnvl1.lt2d5a.e t ps 0rs.tCo oWisaWra1Xolo
|
Editor's Comments
Honorable Mention:
Caleb Boutelle, Pine Creek (CO): Was third overall to No. 1 Wolfe at the Colorado State XC Championships in 15:31.00.
Zane Bergen, Niwot (CO): Ran the third fastest overall time at the Colorado State XC Championships, winning 4A in 15:29.5.
Travis Hickner, Noblesville (IN): Hickner will be in the hunt for an Indiana state title soon enough.
Will Dixon, Madison (ID):
Nicolas Dovalovsky, Neuqua Valley (IL): The senior has won all five of his race in Illinois, including a big win over Micah Wilson at the Naperville Twilight Invite.
Evan Caswell, Coppell (TX): Caswell won the Coach T Invitational -- formerly Marcus I -- in 15:15.39.
Harrison Witt, Mountain Vista (CO) :
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos, Green Mountain (CO): Up until the final 50 meters at the Colorado Class 4A State XC Championships, Tuohy-Gaydos was in the hunt for a victory. He was disqualified after officials deemed interference. But overall, it was well-made performance before that point.
Spain Vaughan, Eastside (SC):
Jacob White, Dakota Ridge (CO):
Christian Landis, Providence Day (NC):
Riley Hough, Hartland (MI):
Nate Jaster, American Fork (UT):
Seth Wallgren, Skyridge (UT):
Patrick Willis, Waukesha North (WI):
Matt Bogdan, Colts Neck (NJ):
Jackson Barna, Ridge (NJ):
Aidan Cox, Coe Brown Academy (NH):
Jack Tavaglione, Voorhees (NJ):
Connor Ackley, Hilliard Davidson (OH):
Andrew Jones, North Hall (GA):
Miles Ally: Nashville MLK (TN):
Javier Vento, Belen Jesuit (FL):
Sully Shelton, Harrison (GA):
Woodrow Dean, Tallahassee (AL):
Nathan Moore, Untiont. Lake (OH):