Irene-Wakonda High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.90 Pearl Gaidelis 13th Finals H2 Full Results
14.90 SB Elena Freeman 21st Finals H2 Full Results
15.50 Lexi Logue 28th Finals H4 Full Results
200 Meter Dash
28.90 SB Taylor Lee 2nd Finals H2 Full Results
30.70 SB Trisha Kathol 21st Finals H3 Full Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.00 SB Andrea Sokolowski 4th Finals H3 Full Results
1:10.50 SB Amy Morman 7th Finals H1 Full Results
800 Meter Run
2:45.30 SB Trisha Kathol 21st Finals Full Results
2:53.90 SB Chloe Nielsen 11th Finals Full Results
1600 Meter Run
6:14.20 Autumn Sees 7th Finals Full Results
6:18.80 SB Adriana Mcdonald 10th Finals Full Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.40 Lauren Sokolowski 1st Finals H1 Full Results
19.00 SB Taylor Lyso 5th Finals H2 Full Results
19.24 h Taylor Lyso 5th Finals H2 Full Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.50 SB Lauren Sokolowski 4th Finals H1 Full Results
56.40 SB Taylor Lyso 5th Finals H2 Full Results
56.64 h Taylor Lyso 5th Finals H2 Full Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.60 Relay Team 5th Finals Full Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:00.00 Relay Team 7th Finals Full Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:21.00 Relay Team 1st Finals Full Results
High Jump
4-11 SB Andrea Sokolowski 3rd Finals Full Results
Long Jump
12-5 SB Elena Freeman 18th Finals Full Results
Pole Vault
8-0 Pearl Gaidelis 4th Finals Full Results
8-0 SB Rainy Brewer-nysven 3rd Finals Full Results
7-6 SB Taylor Lyso 2nd Finals Full Results
7-6 Taylor Lyso 2nd Finals Full Results
6-0 SB Lexi Logue 8th Finals Full Results
Discus
104-3 Haley Hinseth 9th Finals Full Results
75-5 SB Stacie Taggart 13th Finals Full Results
74-1 SB Erin Hansen 15th Finals Full Results
Shot Put
35-2.75 Haley Hinseth 8th Finals Full Results
27-1.25 Erin Hansen 15th Finals Full Results
23-5.5 SB Stacie Taggart 25th Finals Full Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.30 SB Scott Davis 26th Finals H3 Full Results
14.00 SB Jesse Gustad 31st Finals H4 Full Results
200 Meter Dash
26.90 Chris Heirigs 33rd Finals H5 Full Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.90 SB Jesse Gustad 14th Finals H4 Full Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.10 SB Dillon Buchanon 17th Finals Full Results
2:29.10 SB Lucas Gustad 22nd Finals Full Results
2:43.60 Skyler Heirigs 13th Finals Full Results
1600 Meter Run
5:26.80 SB Matt Nelson 9th Finals Full Results
5:33.50 SB Lucas Gustad 17th Finals Full Results
5:40.40 SB Skyler Heirigs 15th Finals Full Results
3200 Meter Run
10:44.10 Jake Vollmer 9th Finals Full Results
11:02.40 SB Jack Johnson 16th Finals Full Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.90 Dustin Livingston 6th Finals H1 Full Results
17.30 Garrett Anderson 1st Finals H1 Full Results
20.50 Matt Nelson 11th Finals H2 Full Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.60 Garrett Anderson 5th Finals H1 Full Results
43.60 SB Dustin Livingston 9th Finals H2 Full Results
50.70 SB Matt Nelson 13th Finals H3 Full Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.80 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Full Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:36.40 SB Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Full Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:02.30 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H2 Full Results
Long Jump
15-8.75 SB Lucas Gustad 25th Finals Full Results
15-0.5 SB Trevor Hansen 26th Finals Full Results
Triple Jump
32-2.5 Lucas Gustad 14th Finals Full Results
Pole Vault
12-9 SB Garrett Anderson 1st Finals Full Results
11-9 Luke Schroeder 3rd Finals Full Results
11-3 Dustin Livingston 5th Finals Full Results
9-3 SB Chris Heirigs 8th Finals Full Results
Discus
146-11 SB Sam Kiger 4th Finals Full Results
129-7 Scott Davis 12th Finals Full Results
105-11 SB Levi Zavala 7th Finals Full Results
104-0 Kevin Hinseth 9th Finals Full Results
Shot Put
43-11 Luke Schroeder 10th Finals Full Results
40-0.75 Scott Davis 15th Finals Full Results
37-11 Kevin Hinseth 4th Finals Full Results
36-11 SB Sam Kiger 22nd Finals Full Results
35-11 SB Levi Zavala 11th Finals Full Results