Sioux Falls Washington High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.04 Tia Smith 21st Finals H3 Results
14.07 Mical Johnson 22nd Finals H4 Results
200 Meter Dash
30.14 Mical Johnson 13th Finals H4 Results
30.87 Tia Smith 18th Finals H3 Results
31.75 Kasey Randall 22nd Finals H2 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.36 Amanda Wheeler 4th Finals H3 Results
1:06.95 Halle Randall 16th Finals H2 Results
1:10.44 Kirsten Wiseman 22nd Finals H2 Results
800 Meter Run
2:46.75 Lily Larson 10th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
6:06.24 Cassie Stoick 9th Finals H3 Results
3200 Meter Run
13:30.17 Kayli Tolk 3rd Finals H1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.03 Lauren Green 1st Finals H2 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.68 Lauren Green 2nd Finals H4 Results
1:02.69 Morgan Scholten 25th Finals H2 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.18 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.47 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:23.64 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:43.69 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:49.98 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Results
High Jump
4-9 Anna Goodhope 8th Finals H1 Results
4-9 SB Jade Visker 9th Finals H1 Results
4-5 Rochelle Ramharter 20th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
15-10 Emily VanBockern 6th Finals H1 Results
15-8.5 SB Bri Richardson 7th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
30-11.5 Jade Visker 17th Finals H1 Results
Discus
96-9 Adrianna Severson 13th Finals H1 Results
92-2 Sydney Arrington 20th Finals H1 Results
86-10 Kassandra Lynn 26th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
37-8 Sydney Arrington 2nd Finals H1 Results
35-7.5 Adrianna Severson 8th Finals H1 Results
32-2 Kassandra Lynn 17th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.83 Jordan Blocker 13th Finals H4 Results
11.97 Mitch Waddell 19th Finals H4 Results
11.98 Conner Zafft 20th Finals H4 Results
200 Meter Dash
26.00 Conner Zafft 15th Finals H3 Results
26.76 Chayden Fitzsimmons 23rd Finals H3 Results
400 Meter Dash
57.89 Max Studevant 17th Finals H3 Results
1:02.78 Ryan Mannes 25th Finals H2 Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.19 Alipo Oluak 6th Finals H2 Results
2:14.56 Deitrich Stellingwerf 9th Finals H2 Results
2:28.17 Exavien Carver 22nd Finals H2 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:15.97 Nick Rovang 18th Finals H3 Results
5:19.72 Spencer Delange 20th Finals H3 Results
5:36.89 Isaac Smith 38th Finals H2 Results
3200 Meter Run
11:42.96 Cole Knoblich 14th Finals H1 Results
12:13.55 Samuel Heitzman 21st Finals H1 Results
12:31.85 Colton Levitt 23rd Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.89 Dominick Warmbein 8th Finals H2 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.32 Dominick Warmbein 24th Finals H1 Results
53.79 Jordan Weidner 27th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.48 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:36.44 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.06 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Results
Sprint Medley Relay
3:58.12 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:54.71 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Results
High Jump
6-0 Darious Kahn 9th Finals H1 Results
5-8 Deng Geu 12th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
18-2 Tyler Bell 16th Finals H1 Results
17-4 Bikila Dida 27th Finals H1 Results
Discus
121-6 Jenson Amdahl 21st Finals H1 Results
97-8 Jacob Skogstad 49th Finals H1 Results
95-9 John Guerra 51st Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
41-4.5 Thayer Smith 24th Finals H1 Results
38-5.25 Josh Freese 40th Finals H1 Results
38-1.25 Joey Wehrkamp 43rd Finals H1 Results