Lennox High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | Abbie Strasser | 8th | Prelims H2 | A Results | |
13.15 | Abbie Strasser | 10th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | Abbie Strasser | 16th | Prelims H3 | A Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Emma Mechels | 15th | Prelims H2 | A Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.64 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | A Results |
51.86 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | A Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:34.53 | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H2 | A Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.25 | Mahli Strasser | 2nd | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | Mahli Strasser | 16th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | Bailey Ludens | 14th | Prelims H1 | A Results | |
11.74 | Bailey Ludens | 14th | Finals H2 | A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.88 | SB | Camden Wulf | 15th | Finals H1 | A Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:19.79 | SB | Camden Wulf | 9th | Finals H1 | A Results |
10:29.32 | SB | Brendan Langbehn | 14th | Finals H1 | A Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | Jacob Lackas | 1st | Prelims H1 | A Results | |
15.19 | Jacob Lackas | 1st | Finals H1 | A Results | |
15.39 | SB | Nick Kayl | 2nd | Prelims H2 | A Results |
15.43 | Nick Kayl | 2nd | Finals H1 | A Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.01 | SB | Nick Kayl | 1st | Finals H1 | A Results |
40.17 | Nick Kayl | 1st | Prelims H1 | A Results | |
40.58 | SB | Jacob Lackas | 2nd | Prelims H2 | A Results |
41.12 | Jacob Lackas | 2nd | Finals H1 | A Results | |
43.36 | Ethan Gilbert | 12th | Prelims H3 | A Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.40 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H3 | A Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:51.18 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H1 | A Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.18 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | A Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | Holdyn Breck | 7th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-3.5 | SB | Holdyn Breck | 5th | Finals H1 | A Results |
Discus | |||||
135-5 | Jacob Hinker | 10th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
122-8 | Masen Oltmanns | 18th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-1.5 | SB | Jacob Hinker | 11th | Finals H1 | A Results |