Custer High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.13 | SB | Tori Glazier | 1st | Finals H3 | A Results |
2:19.67 | SB | Morgan Parys | 3rd | Finals H3 | A Results |
2:27.21 | SB | Clara Sedlacek | 9th | Finals H3 | A Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.00 | Tori Glazier | 2nd | Finals H1 | A Results | |
5:16.04 | SB | Morgan Parys | 4th | Finals H1 | A Results |
5:27.69 | SB | Mallory Delmont | 11th | Finals H1 | A Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.03 | SB | Mallory Delmont | 3rd | Finals H1 | A Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | Julianne Thomsen | 14th | Prelims H2 | A Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.22 | Julianne Thomsen | 5th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
46.49 | Julianne Thomsen | 5th | Prelims H3 | A Results | |
53.51 | Grace Lewis | 17th | Prelims H2 | A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | A Results | |
4:08.07 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.26 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | A Results |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Jordan Menken | 7th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
102-6 | Leah Zacher | 12th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.5 | SB | Jordan Menken | 1st | Finals H1 | A Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.21 | SB | Rock Hayford | 5th | Finals H1 | A Results |
51.32 | Rock Hayford | 8th | Prelims H3 | A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.96 | Chance Dooley | 3rd | Finals H1 | A Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:35.99 | Chance Dooley | 1st | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:49.19 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H2 | A Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.63 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | A Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Bobby Bertolotto | 10th | Finals H1 | A Results |
Discus | |||||
139-6 | Reed Ashmore | 6th | Finals H1 | A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-0.25 | Matt Swanson | 6th | Finals H1 | A Results |