University of Nebraska - Kearney Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.36 | SB | Dani Riesberg | 6th | Finals H8 | Womens Results |
26.72 | SB | Jessica Rauert | 6th | Finals H6 | Womens Results |
26.84 | SB | Karen Schmeits | 5th | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.24 | SB | Dani Riesberg | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1:01.74 | SB | Jessica Rauert | 5th | Finals H8 | Womens Results |
1:02.19 | SB | Dina Lado | 4th | Finals H10 | Womens Results |
1:02.31 | SB | Karen Schmeits | 1st | Finals H11 | Womens Results |
1:04.38 | SB | Abby Heller | 7th | Finals H11 | Womens Results |
1:05.44 | SB | Lesley Towery | 5th | Finals H13 | Womens Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.57 | SB | April Graham | 3rd | Finals H8 | Womens Results |
1:42.94 | SB | Dina Lado | 3rd | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
1:44.19 | SB | Micheala Hoffman | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
1:44.96 | SB | Traci Cooley | 7th | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
1:46.57 | SB | Abby Heller | 4th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
1:47.77 | SB | Lesley Towery | 7th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.80 | SB | Preslie Allen | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.36 | SB | Shayleigh James | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:15.86 | SB | Lacie Lindner | 11th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
3:18.06 | SB | Zoeie Bacon | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:19.46 | SB | Natalie Stanley | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.76 | Morgan Benesch | 4th | Finals H6 | Womens Results | |
5:20.80 | Molly Dibben | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
5:20.85 | Gabby Gracia | 10th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
5:31.46 | SB | Lacie Lindner | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:35.42 | SB | Natalie Stanley | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:37.03 | SB | Shayleigh James | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:37.41 | SB | Zoeie Bacon | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:42.17 | Melissa Davison | 20th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:48.57 | SB | Morgan Benesch | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
10:51.42 | SB | Molly Dibben | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12:04.30 | Maricruz Mora | 25th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:55.00 | Elizabeth Cramer | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.70 | Micheala Hoffman | 3rd | Prelims H8 | Womens Results | |
10.55 | Mady Roth | 7th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.24 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.25 | Emily Everitt | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.25 | Cassidy Dyhrkopp | 7th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
16-8.75 | Mackenzie Puckett | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
16-7 | SB | Frankie Noeldner | 10th | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
16-2.25 | Macie Wicht | 10th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2.25 | SB | Cassidy Dyhrkopp | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
36-0 | SB | Macie Wicht | 5th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
35-11.5 | Mackenzie Puckett | 6th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
34-9.5 | SB | Frankie Noeldner | 8th | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
32-9.75 | Brittney Vomacka | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.75 | Brooke Frederick | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
10-11.75 | Kylee Study | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10-6 | Mandy Rathje | 16th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
10-0 | Jessica Braun | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9-6.25 | Danielle Rowand | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9-6.25 | Dakota Waddell | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.25 | SB | Emma Holz | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
39-7.25 | Emma Benton | 5th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
37-10 | Logan Prater | 10th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
36-3 | Emily Rohrer | 10th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
36-0.25 | SB | Ashley Petr | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-3.75 | SB | Abagayle Spilinek | 1st | Finals H6 | Womens Results |
54-10 | SB | Logan Prater | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
52-9.5 | Ashley Petr | 1st | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
50-11.5 | Holly Bower | 7th | Finals H6 | Womens Results | |
43-7.75 | SB | Emma Holz | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.02 | Foley Preston | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.07 | Enrique Alvarez | 2nd | Prelims H12 | Mens Results | |
7.47 | SB | Jacob Zimbelman | 6th | Prelims H7 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.11 | Foley Preston | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
23.59 | SB | Enrique Alvarez | 6th | Finals H13 | Mens Results |
23.85 | SB | Shay Bamesberger | 2nd | Finals H22 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.11 | SB | Mandera Gatwech | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
53.64 | SB | Shay Bamesberger | 7th | Finals H13 | Mens Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:22.74 | SB | Jake Mumby | 4th | Finals H6 | Mens Results |
1:27.09 | Skyler Smith | 8th | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.74 | SB | Skyler Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.30 | Tayler James | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:08.10 | Cole Wellnitz | 1st | Finals H8 | Mens Results | |
4:21.17 | Trevor Wiegert | 9th | Finals H7 | Mens Results | |
4:21.78 | Joshua Mehl | 10th | Finals H7 | Mens Results | |
4:24.36 | Tayler James | 8th | Finals H6 | Mens Results | |
4:28.70 | SB | Corbin Hansen | 7th | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
4:31.90 | SB | Tejai Clausen | 10th | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
4:35.96 | Will Jones | 15th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
4:42.63 | SB | Tanner Clough | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:54.86 | Corbin Hansen | 13th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
8:56.67 | SB | Jahn Landrigan | 15th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
9:07.54 | Tejai Clausen | 14th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
9:23.58 | SB | Tanner Clough | 19th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
9:27.11 | SB | Daniel Shriver | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:43.03 | SB | Ty Masco | 10th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
15:44.11 | SB | Shane Burkey | 11th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
15:52.79 | SB | Zach Gascho | 13th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.61 | Justin Engberg | 3rd | Prelims H8 | Mens Results | |
9.38 | Lindsey Larabeee | 6th | Prelims H8 | Mens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:09.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.5 | Trace Gordanier | 9th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
6-1.5 | Justin Engberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-7.75 | Thomas Stopak | 6th | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
20-8.5 | Enrique Alvarez | 5th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
20-6.25 | Colton Stuhr | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-1.25 | Colton Stuhr | 12th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
43-11.25 | Darius Williams | 10th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-0.75 | Bailey Stapleman | 7th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
14-7.25 | SB | Preston Rath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
14-7.25 | Mitchell Reitz | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-7.25 | Tyrell Younger | 13th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
14-1.25 | Lindsey Larabeee | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-2.25 | Jake Bartling | 4th | Finals H6 | Mens Results | |
47-7 | Andrew Heine | 12th | Finals H6 | Mens Results | |
42-11 | Blake Schroeder | 9th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-2 | Marcus Gonzales | 10th | Finals H6 | Mens Results | |
51-10.5 | Ethan Young | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
49-5 | Jake Bartling | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
46-10.25 | Blake Schroeder | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
46-1.5 | Andrew Heine | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |