Timber Lake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Lashae Nash | 19th | Prelims H3 | Class B Friday Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.80 | Lashae Nash | 14th | Prelims H3 | Class B Friday Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.76 | Lorenda Long | 17th | Prelims H2 | Class B Friday Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.92 | SB | Lorenda Long | 14th | Prelims H2 | Class B Friday Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:46.81 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H2 | Class B Friday Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.5 | Shay Kraft | 19th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8.75 | Loryn Schoelerman | 17th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | Isaac Kraft | 16th | Prelims H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.18 | Kuper Heck | 17th | Prelims H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.96 | SB | Kuper Heck | 6th | Finals H2 | Class B Friday Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.88 | Beau Dubray | 9th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.68 | SB | Tucker Kraft | 6th | Prelims H1 | Class B Friday Results |
45.11 | Tucker Kraft | 8th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.40 | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H3 | Class B Friday Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:49.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
3:52.08 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H4 | Class B Friday Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.65 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H3 | Class B Friday Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Isaac Kraft | 8th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Kuper Heck | 17th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8 | Isaac Kraft | 12th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
36-11.25 | Hank Kraft | 20th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-2 | Tucker Kraft | 19th | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 | Sam Bad Warrior | 21st | Finals H1 | Class B Friday Results |