Aberdeen Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Brooke Malsom | 23rd | Prelims H8 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.51 | SB | Melanie Jacobs | 4th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
5:26.95 | Zoe Douglas | 33rd | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
5:38.04 | SB | Jordan Hermansen | 54th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.76 | SB | Melanie Jacobs | 8th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
11:39.40 | Zoe Douglas | 22nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.59 | Makenna Glanzer | 69th | Prelims H2 | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.94 | Abby Kopecky | 32nd | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
51.06 | SB | Brooklyn Kusler | 45th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
51.56 | Hannah Struble | 50th | Finals H6 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.42 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.22 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.47 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:20.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | SB | Brooke Malsom | 6th | Finals H4 | High School Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-3 | Aspyn Lundquist | 25th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | Chris Weber | 13th | Prelims H9 | High School Results | |
11.49 | w | Chris Weber | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
11.72 | Jake Hilsendenger | 40th | Prelims H2 | High School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.86 | Seth Martens | 7th | Prelims H1 | High School Results | |
51.77 | Seth Martens | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.14 | SB | Aaron Ryan | 7th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:31.70 | SB | Aaron Ryan | 6th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.34 | Avery Bad Moccasin | 42nd | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.60 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:40.18 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:38.20 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Makhi Jones | 16th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.75 | Sam Rohlfs | 14th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-5 | Sam Rohlfs | 8th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3 | Will Jarrott | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-7 | Nick Olsen | 11th | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-2 | Nick Olsen | 18th | Finals H3 | High School Results |