West Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.72 | SB | Josie Lunde | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.75 | SB | Sadie Berg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.00 | Lily Sidel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.93 | Sadie Berg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.54 | SB | Paige Pilker | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.52 | SB | Sayda Rolfson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:35.60 | SB | Abbie Cain | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:05.74 | SB | Hannah Droge | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | Jessie Kuiken | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.58 | Jessie Kuiken | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.66 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:04.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:02.37 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Jenna Lueth | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Lily Sidel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5 | Alexus Foster | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Jessie Kuiken | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | Josie Koch | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-8 | Aysia Hall | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0.5 | Cheyenne Masterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7.5 | Aysia Hall | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | Genevieve Dinges | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.82 | SB | Gunnar Cuka | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.03 | SB | Robin Rixen | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.91 | SB | Zach Handberg | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.29 | SB | Charlie Berg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.20 | Zach Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.69 | SB | Gunnar Cuka | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.51 | SB | Jacob Krempkes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.50 | SB | Caleb Schulte | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.10 | Austin Brookfield | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.85 | Tommy Berg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.60 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.54 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:07.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.38 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Dylan Waxdahl | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | SB | Isaiah Colon | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7 | SB | Bryan Gray | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8 | SB | Dylan Waxdahl | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-1.5 | Shon Miles | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0 | SB | Bryan Gray | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-0 | Jacob Nelson | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-5.5 | Braden Traub-jensen | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-8 | Griffin Smith | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.5 | Josh Livermore | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4 | Jacob Nelson | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4 | Braden Traub-jensen | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |