Jamestown College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.16 | Kristina Brossart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.21 | Kristina Brossart | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
8.47 | SB | Anna Allen | 9th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.56 | SB | Anna Allen | 16th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
30.55 | Kristin Breaux | 19th | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.28 | Kristin Breaux | 9th | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
1:12.20 | SB | Sara Bonn | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.62 | SB | Naja Whitehead | 20th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3:05.78 | SB | Makelle Gulleson | 21st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3:10.02 | SB | Raylee Buchanan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.39 | SB | Raylee Buchanan | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.14 | SB | Allyson Schreiber | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.46 | SB | Sara Bonn | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10.84 | Sara Bonn | 7th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
11.66 | SB | Naja Whitehead | 8th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | Jessica Kuchera | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
15-5.5 | Naja Whitehead | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
14-11.5 | SB | Anna Allen | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.75 | Sara Bonn | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-3 | SB | Angel Bobbe | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
33-6.75 | Alexis Waldren | 12th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
32-1.5 | SB | Megan Tietjen | 15th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
30-2.25 | SB | Naja Whitehead | 19th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-3.75 | Alexis Waldren | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
40-9 | Megan Tietjen | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
40-5.5 | Angel Bobbe | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
39-8.5 | Brita Fagerlund | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.30 | Nasim Green | 10th | Prelims H5 | Men's Results | |
7.38 | Chris Sayler | 14th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
7.39 | Obed Karege | 15th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
7.40 | SB | Braeden Knutson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
7.54 | Samuel Kludt | 26th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
7.80 | SB | Jordan Olson | 30th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.66 | SB | Samuel Kludt | 25th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
25.42 | SB | Darien Hauf | 30th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
25.58 | SB | Jordan Olson | 31st | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
26.23 | SB | Aaron Huff | 33rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | Lorenzo Maldonado | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
57.20 | SB | Aaron Huff | 15th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
57.94 | SB | Bryson Tripp | 16th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.52 | SB | Noah Mang | 3rd | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
2:09.32 | SB | Obed Karege | 22nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:10.04 | SB | Lorenzo Maldonado | 25th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:10.76 | Chandler Cork | 27th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:13.13 | SB | David Martin | 28th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:13.84 | SB | Corbin Cornelius | 30th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:50.18 | SB | Jacob Juelfs | 36th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.56 | Bryson Tripp | 15th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
9.58 | Darien Hauf | 16th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.03 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8.75 | SB | Josiah Rudloff | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 | Chris Sayler | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
19-5.5 | Jordan Olson | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
16-8 | SB | Josiah Rudloff | 16th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8.5 | Chris Sayler | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
38-7.75 | SB | Bryson Tripp | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
37-8 | SB | Josiah Rudloff | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9.25 | Braedon Gumke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10.75 | Alexander Maida | 10th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
39-8.75 | SB | Dawson Sedivec | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
39-5 | SB | Jorden Morales | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
38-0.75 | Eric Hughes | 15th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
36-4 | Sebastian Bear | 18th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
34-9.75 | Cannon DePriest | 20th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
29-1.25 | SB | Lee VonStanke | 27th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
27-3.75 | Dane Leland | 28th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
25-5.5 | Austin Carter | 30th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-8.5 | SB | Cannon DePriest | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
43-1.75 | SB | Sebastian Bear | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
39-8.5 | Jorden Morales | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
39-6.5 | Dawson Sedivec | 13th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22-11.75 | Dane Leland | 21st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |