Dordt College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.20 | Julia Yoder | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.22 | Erica Nikkel | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.24 | Erica Nikkel | 5th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
8.25 | Julia Yoder | 6th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
8.35 | Alexandra Beckmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.39 | Alexandra Beckmann | 8th | Prelims H4 | Women's Results | |
8.58 | Taylor Rus | 10th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
8.80 | Kacy Haynes | 15th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.93 | Emma Bakker | 1st | Finals H7 | Women's Results | |
27.52 | Julia Yoder | 7th | Finals H6 | Women's Results | |
28.53 | Erica Nikkel | 9th | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
28.80 | SB | Mary Kate Postma | 10th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
31.19 | Grace Kooistra | 20th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.96 | SB | Mika Kooistra | 1st | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
1:03.06 | SB | Anna Herman | 6th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
1:04.96 | SB | Kate Gross | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
1:08.39 | SB | Grace Kooistra | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:39.08 | Anmarie Stuit | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:46.24 | SB | Annika Brands | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.10 | SB | Annika Rick | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
2:35.06 | Whitney Minderhoud | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:37.28 | SB | Alexa Fredericksen | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.46 | SB | Jessica Kampman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3:09.38 | SB | Eden Winslow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3:13.31 | SB | Taylor Anema | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:30.14 | SB | Anika Homan | 1st | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
5:32.39 | SB | Mary Kate Postma | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
5:35.74 | SB | Brenna Tolkamp | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
5:38.03 | SB | Alexa Veldhuisen | 5th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
5:44.36 | SB | Margaret Myskowski | 6th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
5:52.45 | SB | Sydney Stiemsma | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:56.79 | SB | Elyse Kuperus | 9th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
6:07.59 | Kelly Kotsier | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
6:19.10 | SB | Sherryl Rowe | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.42 | SB | Greichaly Kaster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:30.71 | Lucy Borkowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12:00.29 | SB | Shanoah Wittern | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:32.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.75 | Sarah De Haan | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-1.75 | SB | Sienna De Jong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4-11.75 | SB | Alexandra Beckmann | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4-9.75 | SB | Amber Tholen | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4-9.75 | Cassie Brandsma | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-9.75 | Paige Decker | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | SB | Alexandra Beckmann | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
16-5 | Ashley Vandermeer | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16-0.25 | SB | Taylor Rus | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
15-10.5 | Mikayla Balt | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
13-3.5 | Kacy Haynes | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-2.25 | Ashley Vandermeer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
34-0 | Jaelyn Dragt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
33-1.25 | Paige Decker | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
31-9.25 | SB | Mikayla Balt | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.25 | Hannah Rowe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-3.75 | Jenn Stellingwerf | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.33 | Luke Wagner | 12th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
8.36 | Tim Huizenga | 34th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.87 | Micah Brands | 7th | Finals H9 | Men's Results | |
23.82 | SB | Joshua Deines | 18th | Finals H6 | Men's Results |
25.70 | Gideon Brandsma | 32nd | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
26.73 | Tim Huizenga | 35th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
27.52 | SB | Dylan La Marque | 38th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.48 | SB | Payton Mauldin | 1st | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
51.85 | SB | Luke Wagner | 6th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
52.89 | SB | Jonathan Eisma | 10th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
1:00.22 | Dylan La Marque | 17th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.57 | Trevin Hulstein | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.54 | SB | Thaniel Schroeder | 5th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
2:01.58 | SB | Peter Shippy | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:03.20 | SB | Joey Schoonhoven | 9th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
2:03.23 | SB | Peyton Miller | 10th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:05.53 | SB | Josh Rupprecht | 14th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:07.14 | Benjamin Schmidt | 18th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
2:28.07 | John Vreugdenhil | 32nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.18 | SB | Matthew Van Eps | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:31.81 | SB | Jacob Vander Plaats | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:34.07 | SB | Trey Engen | 4th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:38.18 | SB | Lance Van Zee | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:45.96 | SB | Caden Zonnefeld | 13th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:48.99 | SB | Jonathan Veldman | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:24.36 | SB | Anthony Ghiorso | 1st | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
4:26.05 | SB | Franklin Reinders | 2nd | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
4:27.11 | Joe Anderson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
4:28.36 | SB | Eric Steiger | 5th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
4:45.52 | SB | Bailey Vande Griend | 11th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
4:52.12 | SB | Zach Elbers | 19th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
4:56.75 | SB | Chris Ellens | 22nd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
4:58.78 | SB | Loyal Johnson | 23rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
5:10.21 | SB | Tristan Hulstein | 30th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
5:16.15 | Jacob Vander Plaats | 32nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5:20.07 | SB | David Bernhagen | 33rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:48.20 | SB | Davis Tebben | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
8:52.88 | SB | Nicolas Veldhorst | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:36.00 | SB | Ethan Summerhays | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.54 | Josh Van Hulzen | 1st | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
8.57 | Josh Van Hulzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
9.02 | Justin Groen | 10th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
9.49 | SB | Grant Brouwer | 12th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results |
9.53 | SB | Gideon Brandsma | 13th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results |
11.17 | Ian Mcgaughey | 20th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:22.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5.5 | Grant Brouwer | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9 | Joshua Deines | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
19-11.5 | Justin Groen | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
19-6.75 | Grant Brouwer | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-10.5 | SB | Nathan Kabongo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-3.25 | Luke Bousema | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10.75 | SB | Hans Dykstra | 16th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
31-4.5 | SB | Grant Brouwer | 25th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
23-10 | SB | Josiah Merkle | 31st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-2 | Brett Roose | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
38-6 | Isaac Rohne | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
36-7 | SB | Hans Dykstra | 17th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
30-7.75 | Josiah Merkle | 20th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |