Aberdeen Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | Madison Russman | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
13.57 | Madison Russman | 6th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
14.56 | SB | Eden Orr | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.38 | Lauren Mccafferty | 7th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
28.74 | Madison Russman | 12th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.28 | Lauren Mccafferty | 8th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
1:04.96 | Lexi Weisbeck | 12th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
1:10.34 | Lauren Schumacher | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.88 | Morgan Waage | 1st | Finals | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.09 | SB | Morgan Waage | 11th | Finals | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.11 | Kaitlyn Volk | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.96 | SB | Bridget White | 5th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
17.20 | Bridget White | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
18.59 | Jenny Janish | 14th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.81 | Eden Orr | 11th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
55.70 | SB | Bridget White | 19th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.92 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:51.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:02.27 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Samantha Knecht | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
4-11 | Alexis Clark | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
4-11 | Hannah Bohling | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
4-7 | SB | Jamie Larson | 15th | Finals | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Jamie Larson | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
13-0 | SB | Lauren Schumacher | 28th | Finals | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
92-2 | Kayla Schaunaman | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
82-2 | SB | Erica Shields | 18th | Finals | Full Results |
80-11 | SB | Tara Rook | 21st | Finals | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.5 | Kayla Schaunaman | 16th | Finals | Full Results | |
27-9 | SB | Erica Shields | 22nd | Finals | Full Results |
27-7.5 | SB | Tara Rook | 23rd | Finals | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | Daniel Hartung | 18th | Prelims H5 | Full Results | |
12.53 | Mike Stotz | 20th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
12.93 | SB | Jermal Lee | 31st | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
12.97 | Anthony Buechler | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.38 | Greyson Phillips | 11th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
25.02 | SB | Mike Stotz | 20th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | Taylor Wensmann | 5th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
55.76 | SB | Jarib Johnson | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.29 | SB | Austin Walz | 11th | Finals | Full Results |
2:13.06 | Jarib Johnson | 13th | Finals | Full Results | |
2:13.09 | Taylor Wensmann | 14th | Finals | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.56 | Austin Walz | 13th | Finals | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.25 | Jake Anderson | 19th | Finals | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.71 | Josh Hilgemann | 2nd | Finals | Full Results | |
17.01 | Josh Hilgemann | 7th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
17.33 | Skyler Scofield | 13th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.80 | Josh Hilgemann | 5th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
44.42 | Skyler Scofield | 12th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
48.82 | Mark Sietz | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.75 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.71 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.75 | Braedon Sutton | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
18-10.25 | Roman Orr | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-6 | Conner Rumpca | 15th | Finals | Full Results | |
113-3 | SB | Zach Weig | 18th | Finals | Full Results |
112-4 | SB | Schyler Kumpf | 20th | Finals | Full Results |
101-9 | Jerrad Flack | 30th | Finals | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7.5 | Conner Rumpca | 11th | Finals | Full Results | |
42-4.5 | SB | Zach Weig | 16th | Finals | Full Results |
41-9.5 | SB | Jerrad Flack | 17th | Finals | Full Results |
39-4.5 | SB | Schyler Kumpf | 29th | Finals | Full Results |