Full Results



Licensed to Yankton High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2012 10:29 PM
                     First Dakota Relays 2012 - 4/26/2012                      
                                Williams Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.60  A
          13.20  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravan Kott                   SFL                      12.80 P                 1 
  2 Brynne Rist                  BVAL                    J12.80 P                 1 
  3 Danielle Beckmann            YANK                     13.00 P                 1 
  4 Courtney Herrick             BVAL                     13.10 P                 1 
  5 Kaylynn Erlandson            BVAL                     13.20 P                 3 
  5 Brenna Fitzsimmons           YANK                     13.20 P                 1 
  7 Amy Gaetze                   MITC                     13.40                   1 
  7 Becca Nelson                 BERE                     13.40                   1 
  9 Sydney Torgrude              SFL                      13.50                   1 
  9 Justine Leafstedt            SFO                      13.50                   2 
 11 Haley Kruger                 BVAL                     13.60                   2 
 12 Anna Uthe                    SFL                      13.80                   2 
 13 Pearl Gaidelis               I-W                      13.90                   2 
 13 Katelynn Galema              SFO                      13.90                   2 
 15 Amanda Mauss                 SFR                      14.30                   3 
 16 Amber Hopkins                SFR                      14.40                   3 
 16 Rebecca Dykstra              BVAL                     14.40                   2 
 18 Mackenzie Huber              VERM                     14.70                   3 
 -- Michelle DonisPerez          SFR                         NT                   3 
 -- Tara Palmer                  MITC                        NT                   2 
 -- Samantha Surrell             SFO                         NT                   3 
 -- Lexie Weier                  MITC                        NT                   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.80  A
          28.10  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Farnham                MITC                     26.60 A                 1 
  2 Danielle Beckmann            YANK                    J26.60 A                 1 
  3 Savannah Murray              SFL                      26.80 A                 1 
  4 Aliya Elshami                SFL                      27.30 P                 1 
  5 Justine Leafstedt            SFO                      27.90 P                 2 
  6 Kaylynn Erlandson            BVAL                    J27.90 P                 3 
  7 Jessica Wirth                YANK                     28.00 P                 2 
  7 Jesse Volek                  MITC                     28.00 P                 1 
  9 Katelynn Galema              SFO                      28.20                   3 
 10 Morgan Klostergaard          BERE                     28.30                   2 
 11 Ashley Rademacher            SFR                      28.40                   2 
 12 Ashley Larson                MITC                     28.60                   2 
 13 Deanna Bradshaw              SFL                      28.70                   3 
 13 Courtney Herrick             BVAL                     28.70                   1 
 13 Courtney Johnson             VERM                     28.70                   1 
 16 Sierra Kloth                 SFO                      28.90                   2 
 16 Emily Paulson                MITC                     28.90                   2 
 18 Halie Retterath              SFO                      29.10                   3 
 19 Kristen Hovdestad            SFL                      29.70                   2 
 20 Amanda Mauss                 SFR                      29.90                   1 
 21 Trisha Kathol                I-W                      30.70                   3 
 22 Bria St. Pierre              SFR                      31.00                   3 
 23 Rebecca Hupke                SFR                      31.30                   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.20  A
        1:03.20  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Farnham                MITC                   1:00.40 P                 1 
  2 Jesse Volek                  MITC                   1:02.50 P                 1 
  3 Emma Schmidt                 MITC                   1:02.90 P                 1 
  4 Sierra Kloth                 SFO                    1:07.30                   1 
  5 Erica Westerman              YANK                  J1:07.30                   1 
  6 Olivia Ohm                   DAKV                   1:08.40                   1 
  7 Rylee Smith                  YANK                   1:09.20                   2 
  8 Tayler Hutchison             YANK                   1:09.40                   1 
  9 Bria St. Pierre              SFR                    1:10.10                   2 
 10 Kylie Fischbach              VERM                   1:10.30                   1 
 11 Logan Ramey                  YANK                   1:11.70                   2 
 12 Mary Tshikumbi               SFR                    1:13.60                   2 
 -- Shelby Gunsch                MITC                        NT                   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:20.70  A
        2:27.80  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chandler Nielsen             SFO                    2:17.10 A                
  2 Brooke DeVos                 SFR                    2:25.70 P                
  3 Haley Kruger                 BVAL                   2:28.30                  
  4 Lexi Hoover                  BVAL                   2:29.30                  
  5 Naomi Munsen                 MITC                   2:30.40                  
  6 Emma Nykamp                  SFL                    2:30.60                  
  7 Berkley Rietveldt            MITC                   2:31.10                  
  8 Carly Rahn                   BVAL                   2:33.50                  
  9 Kaija Nitz                   BVAL                   2:33.90                  
 10 Sarah Presler                BVAL                   2:34.10                  
 11 Alicia Aune                  YANK                   2:35.60                  
 12 Katie Patrick                SFL                    2:36.80                  
 13 Kaitlin Behrend              BVAL                   2:38.10                  
 14 Ali Oswald                   SFR                    2:38.20                  
 15 Nikki Betzler                SFL                    2:39.10                  
 16 Lindsey Smith                DAKV                   2:39.40                  
 17 Carly Holmstrom              SFL                    2:40.20                  
 18 Evelyn Jorgenson             BVAL                   2:40.80                  
 18 Lily Breukleman              SFL                    2:40.80                  
 20 Geralyn Palmer               SFL                    2:42.50                  
 21 Trisha Kathol                I-W                    2:45.30                  
 22 Jessica Leat                 SFR                    2:47.30                  
 23 Rebecca Dykstra              BVAL                   2:50.60                  
 24 Sadie Clements               DAKV                   2:58.10                  
 25 Sarah Hicks                  YANK                   3:12.80                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:16.60  A
        5:32.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaija Nitz                   BVAL                   5:29.00 P                
  2 Emma Nykamp                  SFL                    5:34.50                  
  3 Savannah Woods               YANK                   5:34.80                  
  4 Katie Patrick                SFL                    5:38.20                  
  5 Nikki Betzler                SFL                    5:41.90                  
  6 Genevieve Clark              GAVO                   5:43.40                  
  7 Emily Sudbeck                MITC                   5:43.80                  
  8 Lindsey Smith                DAKV                   5:46.40                  
  9 Ali Oswald                   SFR                    5:46.70                  
 10 Ashtyn Haak                  YANK                   5:49.10                  
 11 Chastin Leikas               SFR                    5:53.10                  
 12 Rylee Homandberg             BERE                   5:58.10                  
 13 Shelby Rahn                  BVAL                   5:59.00                  
 14 Brianna Spurlin              BVAL                   6:03.40                  
 15 Ashley Schobert              BVAL                   6:10.80                  
 16 Jessica Leat                 SFR                    6:25.80                  
 17 Sadie Clements               DAKV                   6:33.70                  
 18 Kelsey Butler                YANK                   6:40.40                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:36.40  A
       12:11.30  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Annie Kruse                  YANK                  12:01.10 P                
  2 Genevieve Clark              GAVO                  12:15.00                  
  3 Blair Gilkyson               VERM                  13:07.10                  
  4 Klarissa Kobernusz           SFO                   13:36.30                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.50  A
          16.30  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Sokolowski            I-W                      15.40 A                 1 
  2 Sydney Bartels               SFL                      15.80 P                 1 
  3 Lexie Weier                  MITC                     15.90 P                 1 
  4 Ellie Bohan                  DAKV                     16.30 P                 2 
  5 Val Moos                     VERM                     16.40                   1 
  6 Morganne Pfaffle             DAKV                     16.80                   1 
  7 Emme Sumner                  BVAL                     16.90                   1 
  8 Hailey Luken                 YANK                     17.00                   2 
  9 Paige Leafstedt              SFO                      17.40                   2 
 10 Jenna Frink                  BERE                     17.90                   2 
 11 Ellie Rew                    MITC                     19.21                   1 
 12 McKayla Bouska               YANK                     19.30                   2 
 13 Desi Beckmann                YANK                     19.40                   2 
 14 Kelly Voegele                SFR                      21.70                   2 
 -- Savannah Murray              SFL                         NT                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          48.40  A
          50.90  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alison Klostergaard          BERE                     48.10 A                 1 
  2 Morganne Pfaffle             DAKV                     48.50 P                 1 
  3 Savannah Murray              SFL                      48.70 P                 1 
  4 Lauren Sokolowski            I-W                      49.50 P                 1 
  5 Chloe Cornemann              YANK                     49.90 P                 1 
  6 Emme Sumner                  BVAL                     50.00 P                 1 
  7 Desi Beckmann                YANK                    J50.00 P                 1 
  8 Kadra Kayser                 BREM                     51.50                   2 
  9 Justine Dye                  BREM                     51.70                   2 
 10 Sydney Bartels               SFL                      52.10                   1 
 11 Sam Sperlich                 BVAL                     52.40                   2 
 12 Paige Leafstedt              SFO                      54.00                   2 
 13 Courtney B Wells             MITC                     54.40                   2 
 14 Kelly Voegele                SFR                      58.50                   2 
 15 McKayla Bouska               YANK                   1:00.00                   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                              50.40  
  2 YANKTON  'A'                                          51.80  
  3 MITCHELL  'A'                                         52.40  
  4 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                             52.80  
  5 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                     53.60  
  6 DAKOTA VALLEY  'A'                                    54.20  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 -- SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                               NT  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            1:47.20  
  2 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 1:48.50  
  3 YANKTON  'A'                                        1:52.90  
  4 MITCHELL  'A'                                       1:53.80  
  5 VERMILLION  'A'                                     1:54.50  
  6 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           1:57.00  
  7 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                   2:00.00  
 -- SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                               NT  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 4:11.50   1 
  2 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            4:13.34   1 
  3 VERMILLION  'A'                                     4:20.90   1 
  4 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           4:23.70   1 
  5 YANKTON  'A'                                        4:27.90   1 
  6 YANKTON  'B'                                       x4:39.70   2 
 -- DAKOTA VALLEY  'A'                                       NT   1 
 -- SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                               NT   1 
 -- MITCHELL  'A'                                            NT   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 YANKTON  'A'                                       10:15.00  
  2 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                          10:35.10  
  3 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                           10:36.10  
  4 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                10:37.00  
  5 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                10:39.00  
  6 YANKTON  'B'                                      x11:42.00  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 VERMILLION  'A'                                     4:33.20  
  2 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            4:34.40  
  3 BERESFORD  'A'                                      4:35.40  
  4 YANKTON  'A'                                        4:36.60  
  5 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           4:46.00  
  6 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                 4:49.40  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 -- MITCHELL  'A'                                            NT  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-11.00  A
        4-08.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Fitzgerald            YANK                   5-04.00 A                
  2 Deanna Bradshaw              SFL                    5-00.00 A                
  3 Andrea Sokolowski            I-W                    4-11.00 A                
  4 Anja Cucak                   SFR                   J4-11.00 A                
  5 Sierra Kloth                 SFO                    4-10.00 P                
  6 Olivia Willis                MITC                  J4-10.00 P                
  7 Sam Foley                    SFO                   J4-10.00 P                
  8 Taylor Moran                 SFO                    4-08.00 P                
  8 Hailey Luken                 YANK                   4-08.00 P                
 10 Alexis Rupp                  SFR                    4-06.00                  
 10 Molly Kennedy                BERE                   4-06.00                  
 10 Katie Sudbeck                SFL                    4-06.00                  
 -- Morgan Klostergaard          BERE                        NH                  
 -- Mikala Hora                  YANK                        NH                  
 -- Ashley Westcott              BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Hannah Hepner                BERE                        NH                  
 -- Eden Burch                   BVAL                        NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       10-00.00  A
        9-06.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Huber              VERM                   8-06.00                  
  2 Kelsey Thornton              SFR                   J8-06.00                  
  3 Rainy Brewer-Nysven          I-W                    8-00.00                  
  4 Pearl Gaidelis               I-W                   J8-00.00                  
  5 Hannah Murray                BVAL                   7-00.00                  
  6 Hailey Murray                BVAL                  J7-00.00                  
  7 Abby Thuringer               SFO                   J7-00.00                  
  8 Alicia Aune                  YANK                  J7-00.00                  
  9 Deanna Bradshaw              SFL                   J7-00.00                  
 10 Kayla Wilke                  SFO                    6-06.00                  
 11 Sadie Facile                 SFO                    6-00.00                  
 -- Macy Petersen                SFR                         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-10.00  A
       16-00.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allie Lahren                 SFL                   17-04.75 A                
  2 Liz Magnuson                 SFL                   16-10.25 A                
  3 Alison Klostergaard          BERE                  16-01.75 P                
  4 Kelsey Thornton              SFR                   16-00.75 P                
  5 Courtney Herrick             BVAL                  15-11.75                  
  6 Dana Misiaszek               MITC                  15-09.00                  
  7 Evelyn Jorgenson             BVAL                  15-07.00                  
  8 Kelsey Fitzgerald            YANK                  15-05.25                  
  9 Tara Palmer                  MITC                  15-01.50                  
  9 Aliya Elshami                SFL                   15-01.50                  
 11 Ellie Rew                    MITC                  14-10.00                  
 12 Mikala Hora                  YANK                  14-06.50                  
 13 Elizabeth Rust               YANK                  14-05.00                  
 14 Katie Sudbeck                SFL                   14-04.75                  
 15 Courtney Bruget              BVAL                  14-02.75                  
 16 Hannah Hepner                BERE                  14-02.50                  
 17 Ellie Bohan                  DAKV                  13-11.50                  
 18 Jenna Frink                  BERE                  13-04.75                  
 19 Jesse Volek                  MITC                  12-09.50                  
 -- Laura Erickson               SFR                         ND                  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       35-00.00  A
       33-03.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allie Lahren                 SFL                   36-06.50 A                
  2 Kaylynn Erlandson            BVAL                  34-07.50 P                
  3 Alison Klostergaard          BERE                  34-04.00 P                
  4 Sydney Torgrude              SFL                   33-11.50 P                
  5 Kelsey Fitzgerald            YANK                  33-08.50 P                
  6 Kelsey Thornton              SFR                   33-08.00 P                
  7 Liz Magnuson                 SFL                   33-07.00 P                
  8 Mikala Hora                  YANK                  32-06.00                  
  9 Jenna Frink                  BERE                  32-02.00                  
 10 Hailey Murray                BVAL                  31-07.00                  
 11 Taylor Moran                 SFO                   31-01.50                  
 12 Dana Misiaszek               MITC                  30-10.00                  
 12 Hannah Hepner                BERE                  30-10.00                  
 14 Elizabeth Rust               YANK                  30-07.50                  
 15 Courtney Bruget              BVAL                  30-06.00                  
 16 Tara Palmer                  MITC                  30-04.50                  
 17 Jesse Volek                  MITC                  30-01.50                  
 18 Laura Erickson               SFR                   28-09.00                  
 19 Olivia Ohm                   DAKV                  27-10.00                  
 20 Samantha Surrell             SFO                   27-08.50                  
 -- Trisha Kathol                I-W                         ND                  
 -- Lexy Schenk                  I-W                         ND                  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       37-03.00  A
       35-05.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hannah McKelvey              BERE                  38-07.00 A                
  2 Tori Langin                  SFO                   37-05.00 A                
  3 Abby Sudbeck                 MITC                  36-11.75 P                
  4 Elizabeth Szymonski          VERM                  36-10.00 P                
  5 Ashley Ostrem                BERE                  36-06.75 P                
  6 Clara Schild                 YANK                  36-05.00 P                
  7 Mikayla WhirlwindHorse       SFR                   36-02.75 P                
  8 Haley Hinseth                I-W                   35-02.75                  
  9 Kylie Martin                 DAKV                  35-01.25                  
 10 Cera Ledbetter               SFL                   34-10.25                  
 11 Allie Murphy                 YANK                  33-08.00                  
 12 Allison Sexton               DAKV                  33-07.25                  
 13 Shelly Iburg                 MITC                  31-07.00                  
 14 Lexi Russell                 SFR                   30-04.50                  
 15 Lizzie Kinsley               YANK                  30-03.50                  
 15 Maddie Schultz               SFL                   30-03.50                  
 17 Chelsey Brannan              BVAL                  30-01.25                  
 18 Ashley Westcott              BVAL                  30-00.75                  
 19 Kelsey Butler                YANK                  28-02.25                  
 20 Mindy Doering                YANK                  26-07.00                  
 21 Lindsay Vik                  YANK                  26-06.00                  
 22 Nichole Huchtmeier           SFR                   25-02.00                  
 23 Shelby Gunsch                MITC                  23-07.25                  
 24 Katie Beldin                 BVAL                  23-03.75                  
 -- Bridgit Zens                 BVAL                        ND                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         117-00  A
         111-02  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cera Ledbetter               SFL                  127-04.00 A                
  2 Ashley Ostrem                BERE                 124-02.00 A                
  3 Mikayla WhirlwindHorse       SFR                  121-04.00 A                
  4 Elizabeth Szymonski          VERM                 116-10.00 P                
  5 Tori Langin                  SFO                  108-09.00                  
  6 Abby Sudbeck                 MITC                 106-06.00                  
  7 Hannah McKelvey              BERE                 105-02.00                  
  8 Stacy Hirsch                 VERM                J105-02.00                  
  9 Haley Hinseth                I-W                  104-03.00                  
 10 Lizzie Kinsley               YANK                  96-04.00                  
 11 Allie Murphy                 YANK                  95-10.00                  
 12 Kylie Martin                 DAKV                  91-07.00                  
 13 Shelly Iburg                 MITC                  87-09.00                  
 13 Clara Schild                 YANK                  87-09.00                  
 15 Lexi Russell                 SFR                   87-07.00                  
 16 Chelsey Brannan              BVAL                  82-02.00                  
 17 Nichole Huchtmeier           SFR                   81-07.00                  
 18 Katie Beldin                 BVAL                  81-00.00                  
 19 Ida Torbergson               MITC                  79-11.00                  
 20 Allison Sexton               DAKV                  76-02.00                  
 21 Kelsey Butler                YANK                  74-07.00                  
 22 Mindy Doering                YANK                  74-06.00                  
 23 Michaela Beckman             BVAL                  68-09.00                  
 24 Lindsay Vik                  YANK                  61-11.00                  
 -- Bridgit Zens                 BVAL                        ND                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
          12.60  A
          13.20  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Haas                SFL                      13.30                   1 
  2 Emily Paulson                MITC                     13.80                   1 
  3 Haley Friedel                VERM                    J13.80                   1 
  4 Samantha Peterson            BVAL                     13.90                   1 
  5 Ashley Larson                MITC                     14.00                   1 
  6 Janae Osborne                YANK                    J14.00                   2 
  7 Breanna Swee                 BERE                     14.10                   1 
  8 Natalie McConnell            SFL                     J14.10                   1 
  9 Traci Olinger                BREM                     14.30                   2 
 10 Beth Pearson                 YANK                     14.40                   2 
 10 Elizabeth Rust               YANK                     14.40                   3 
 12 Destiny Bultena              SFR                      14.50                   3 
 13 Julia Layne                  YANK                     14.60                   2 
 13 Abby Young                   MITC                     14.60                   4 
 13 Emily Harris                 BVAL                     14.60                   2 
 16 Molly McGinnis               BERE                     14.70                   3 
 16 Lindsay Larson               YANK                     14.70                   4 
 16 Paige Leafstedt              SFO                      14.70                   2 
 16 Elsie Kotalik                YANK                     14.70                   3 
 20 Charlotte Ekeren             YANK                     14.80                   3 
 21 Elena Freeman                I-W                      14.90                   2 
 21 Katie Thompson               SFR                      14.90                   3 
 23 Rachael Dvorak               YANK                     15.00                   4 
 23 Katriana Singleton           SFR                      15.00                   3 
 25 Laura Michaelson             DAKV                     15.10                   3 
 26 Ingrid Rief                  BVAL                     15.20                   1 
 27 Kendall Lillie               YANK                     15.40                   4 
 28 Kaylee Wootton               YANK                     15.50                   4 
 28 Danielle Dangel              GAVO                     15.50                   4 
 28 Lexi Logue                   I-W                      15.50                   4 
 31 Jessica Kotschagarow         YANK                     16.00                   5 
 31 Joselyn Salvatori            YANK                     16.00                   5 
 33 Tonia Montoya                YANK                     16.10                   4 
 33 Meggie Steiner               YANK                     16.10                   5 
 35 Caitlyn Brewer               GAVO                     18.70                   5 
 -- Rachael Stimes               BERE                        NT                   5 
 -- Mattea Scott                 VERM                        NT                   2 
 -- Carly Peterson               YANK                        NT                   5 
 -- Rachel Pokorney              GAVO                        NT                   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
          26.80  A
          28.10  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ellie Rew                    MITC                     28.90                   2 
  2 Taylor Lee                   I-W                     J28.90                   2 
  3 Natalie McConnell            SFL                      29.00                   2 
  4 Haley Friedel                VERM                     29.10                   1 
  5 Justine Dye                  BREM                    J29.10                   1 
  6 Taylor Thorson               BVAL                     29.20                   1 
  7 Janae Osborne                YANK                     29.40                   3 
  8 Ember Newman                 SFL                      29.80                   1 
  9 Sam Sperlich                 BVAL                     30.00                   3 
 10 Kayla Nedved                 GAVO                     30.10                   2 
 11 Charlotte Ekeren             YANK                     30.30                   2 
 11 Traci Olinger                BREM                     30.30                   1 
 13 Emma Tuttle                  DAKV                     30.50                   4 
 14 Erica Westerman              YANK                     30.60                   3 
 15 Allison Sexton               DAKV                     30.70                   4 
 16 Emily Harris                 BVAL                     30.90                   4 
 17 Abby Young                   MITC                     31.30                   4 
 18 Brenda Weber                 BREM                     31.60                   2 
 18 Rachel Haas                  GAVO                     31.60                   2 
 20 Julia Mochel                 BERE                     31.70                   1 
 20 Alyssa Iiams                 GAVO                     31.70                   1 
 22 Mattea Scott                 VERM                     31.80                   4 
 22 Rachael Dvorak               YANK                     31.80                   5 
 22 Kendall Lillie               YANK                     31.80                   4 
 25 Laura Michaelson             DAKV                     31.90                   5 
 26 Kaylee Wootton               YANK                     32.20                   5 
 27 Holly VanGelder              BERE                     32.90                   5 
 28 Tiadra Simmermon             MITC                     33.20                   5 
 29 Kaylyn Klockman              BREM                     33.50                   3 
 30 Joselyn Salvatori            YANK                     33.70                   5 
 31 Tonia Montoya                YANK                     34.20                   5 
 31 Brooke Olson                 DAKV                     34.20                   4 
 33 Brooklyne Smart              BREM                     34.40                   1 
 -- Hailey Murray                BVAL                        NT                   3 
 -- Molly McGinnis               BERE                        NT                   3 
 -- Jessica Kotschagarow         YANK                        NT                   6 
 -- Kara Hanson                  MITC                        NT                   2 
 -- Hannah Murray                BVAL                        NT                   4 
 -- Emily Mochel                 BERE                        NT                   5 
 -- Rachael Stimes               BERE                        NT                   6 
 -- Rebecca Hupke                SFR                         NT                   3 
 -- Katie Thompson               SFR                         NT                   3 
 -- Carly Peterson               YANK                        NT                   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
        1:00.20  A
        1:03.20  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Hein                   SFR                    1:04.40                   1 
  2 Carly Hohman                 SFL                    1:05.90                   1 
  3 Ashley Larson                MITC                   1:06.00                   1 
  4 Andrea Sokolowski            I-W                    1:07.00                   3 
  5 Ember Newman                 SFL                    1:08.40                   1 
  6 Laura Nelson                 GAVO                   1:08.70                   1 
  7 Amy Morman                   I-W                    1:10.50                   1 
  8 Emily Mochel                 BERE                  J1:10.50                   2 
  9 Danelle Kalo                 SFO                    1:10.60                   2 
 10 Megan Hirsch                 GAVO                   1:11.30                   2 
 11 Brenda Weber                 BREM                   1:12.20                   3 
 12 Allie Mockler                VERM                   1:12.90                   1 
 13 Haley Mines                  YANK                   1:13.00                   2 
 14 Rachel Nickles               GAVO                   1:14.10                   3 
 15 Christina Salter             SFO                    1:14.50                   2 
 16 Elizabeth Doty               SFR                    1:15.80                   3 
 17 Kaylyn Klockman              BREM                   1:17.00                   3 
 -- Grace Olson                  VERM                        NT                   2 
 -- Molly McGinnis               BERE                        NT                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
        2:20.70  A
        2:27.80  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chastin Leikas               SFR                    2:36.40                  
  2 Sydney Sweeter               SFL                    2:37.40                  
  3 Kiana Hein                   SFR                    2:37.50                  
  4 Monica Schnetter             SFO                    2:38.90                  
  5 Morgan Fehrs                 SFL                    2:39.90                  
  6 Jelena Dordevic              SFL                    2:40.20                  
  7 Alyssa Vander Laan           VERM                   2:44.60                  
  8 Lexi McGee                   BVAL                   2:47.80                  
  9 Steph Tuschen                SFR                    2:49.20                  
 10 Abbigaile Hanna              BVAL                   2:52.60                  
 11 Chloe Nielsen                I-W                    2:53.90                  
 12 Julie Knight                 MITC                   2:54.70                  
 13 Morgan Brower                SFO                    2:55.90                  
 14 Sarah Ramsay                 MITC                   2:57.30                  
 15 Crystal Ochoa                DAKV                   2:59.00                  
 16 Cheyenne Mallory             VERM                   2:59.30                  
 17 Sidney Neugebauer            MITC                   3:00.60                  
 18 Meghan Beldin                BVAL                   3:02.20                  
 19 Brittney Sweeney             VERM                   3:06.30                  
 20 Sophia Taggart               VERM                   3:10.50                  
 21 Viola Ishmael                GAVO                   3:16.10                  
 22 Heidi Osterberg              VERM                   3:33.40                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
        5:16.60  A
        5:32.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Sweeter               SFL                    5:49.40                  
  2 Annie Prouse                 SFO                    5:56.40                  
  3 Nikki Betzler                SFL                    6:02.00                  
  4 Ashley Meilke                SFR                    6:03.70                  
  5 Sylvia Weidenaar             SFL                    6:05.10                  
  6 Tristan Roy                  YANK                   6:10.20                  
  7 Autumn Sees                  I-W                    6:14.20                  
  8 Abbigaile Hanna              BVAL                   6:14.90                  
  9 Steph Tuschen                SFR                    6:18.00                  
 10 Adriana McDonald             I-W                    6:18.80                  
 11 Morgan Brower                SFO                    6:20.50                  
 12 Julie Knight                 MITC                   6:21.90                  
 13 Sarah Ramsay                 MITC                   6:22.30                  
 14 Lindsay Spencer              SFO                    6:25.40                  
 15 Crystal Ochoa                DAKV                   6:26.10                  
 16 Abbey VanMeeteren            YANK                   6:42.10                  
 17 Sidney Neugebauer            MITC                   7:06.20                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
       11:36.40  A
       12:11.30  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bornhoft              SFO                   12:16.80                  
  2 Megan Loger                  SFR                   12:58.50                  
  3 Sydney Kreutzmann            SFR                   13:01.10                  
  4 Morgan Hower                 VERM                  14:30.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
          15.50  A
          16.30  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Justine Dye                  BREM                     18.70                   1 
  2 Taylor Thorson               BVAL                     18.80                   1 
  3 Sam Sperlich                 BVAL                     18.90                   1 
  4 Carly Hohman                 SFL                      19.00                   2 
  5 Taylor Lyso                  I-W                     J19.00                   2 
  6 Kendall Lillie               YANK                     19.30                   2 
  7 Julia Layne                  YANK                     19.70                   1 
  8 Emily Groth                  SFO                      20.30                   1 
  9 Kadra Kayser                 BREM                     20.40                   1 
 10 Meggie Steiner               YANK                     21.10                   2 
 11 Brookanne Pfaffle            DAKV                     21.40                   2 
 12 Joselyn Salvatori            YANK                     21.80                   2 
 12 Alyssa Iiams                 GAVO                     21.80                   3 
 14 Anna Wuestewald              YANK                     21.90                   2 
 15 Jessica Kotschagarow         YANK                     22.10                   3 
 16 Kaylee Wootton               YANK                     22.40                   2 
 17 Hannah Rolfs                 GAVO                     23.20                   3 
 18 Brooke Olson                 DAKV                     23.80                   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
          48.40  A
          50.90  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Thorson               BVAL                     53.10                   1 
  2 Kylee Geppert                MITC                     54.60                   1 
  3 Emily Groth                  SFO                      54.80                   1 
  4 Anna Wuestewald              YANK                     56.10                   1 
  5 Taylor Lyso                  I-W                      56.40                   2 
  6 Charlotte Ekeren             YANK                     58.90                   2 
  7 Alyssa Iiams                 GAVO                   1:00.00                   2 
  8 Brookanne Pfaffle            DAKV                   1:02.50                   2 
  9 Brooke Olson                 DAKV                   1:13.60                   2 
 -- Nicole McKewon               DAKV                        NT                   1 
 -- Sam Sperlich                 BVAL                        NT                   1 
 -- Paige Leafstedt              SFO                         NT                   1 
 -- Taylor Volesky               MITC                        NT                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MITCHELL  'A'                                         55.70  
  2 BERESFORD  'A'                                        57.20  
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   57.30  
  4 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                     57.80  
  5 YANKTON  'A'                                          57.90  
  6 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                   59.60  
  6 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                                59.60  
 -- SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                               DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            1:54.00   1 
  2 MITCHELL  'A'                                       1:55.50   1 
  3 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                              2:02.20   2 
  4 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                 2:03.00   2 
  5 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                   2:03.30   2 
  6 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           2:03.70   1 
  7 BERESFORD  'A'                                      2:05.10   2 
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT   1 
 -- YANKTON  'A'                                             NT   1 
 -- SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                               DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 4:30.00  
  2 VERMILLION  'A'                                     4:45.31  
  3 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                 4:56.90  
  4 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           5:00.20  
  5 YANKTON  'B'                                       x5:07.06  
  6 YANKTON  'A'                                        5:09.90  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                  11:21.00  
  1 YANKTON  'A'                                       11:21.00  
  3 YANKTON  'B'                                      x11:48.00  
  4 VERMILLION  'A'                                    11:53.00  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 4:50.30  
  2 BERESFORD  'A'                                      5:09.30  
 -- YANKTON  'A'                                             NT  
 
Girls High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
        4-11.00  A
        4-08.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Klostergaard          BERE                   4-09.00 P                
  2 Mariah Zell                  BVAL                   4-06.00                  
  3 Carly Hohman                 SFL                   J4-06.00                  
  4 Hannah Hepner                BERE                   4-04.00                  
  5 Emma Tuttle                  DAKV                  J4-04.00                  
  6 Amber Boden                  BERE                   4-02.00                  
  6 Kelia Barta                  GAVO                   4-02.00                  
  8 Anna Wuestewald              YANK                  J4-02.00                  
  8 Brooklyne Smart              BREM                  J4-02.00                  
 -- Rachel Nickles               GAVO                        NH                  
 -- Maren Buffington             GAVO                        NH                  
 -- Ingrid Rief                  BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Mackenzie Nelson             BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Tiadra Simmermon             MITC                        NH                  
 -- Nicole McKewon               DAKV                        NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
       10-00.00  A
        9-06.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brookanne Pfaffle            DAKV                   7-06.00                  
  2 Taylor Lyso                  I-W                   J7-06.00                  
  3 Elsie Kotalik                YANK                  J7-06.00                  
  4 Lindsay Larson               YANK                   7-00.00                  
  5 Taylor Kelsey                SFO                    6-06.00                  
  6 Charlotte Ekeren             YANK                  J6-06.00                  
  7 Tonia Montoya                YANK                  J6-06.00                  
  8 Veronika Schmidtova          SFL                    6-00.00                  
  8 Lexi Logue                   I-W                    6-00.00                  
 -- Peyton Kliewer               SFL                         NH                  
 -- Banan Abdalkreem             YANK                        NH                  
 -- Meggie Steiner               YANK                        NH                  
 -- Lauren Holm                  SFL                         NH                  
 -- Danelle Kalo                 SFO                         NH                  
 -- Josie Mendal                 SFL                         NH                  
 -- Courtney Miller              SFO                         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
       16-10.00  A
       16-00.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Leach                  SFL                   14-08.00                  
  2 Abby Thuringer               SFO                   14-06.00                  
  3 Michelle Haas                SFL                   13-11.00                  
  4 Sadie Facile                 SFO                   13-09.25                  
  5 Haley Friedel                VERM                  13-07.00                  
  6 Emily Groth                  SFO                   13-04.25                  
  7 Breanna Swee                 BERE                  13-03.00                  
  8 Ingrid Rief                  BVAL                  13-01.25                  
  9 Megan Sauder                 VERM                  13-00.75                  
 10 Molly McGinnis               BERE                  13-00.00                  
 11 Julie DeWitt                 YANK                  12-11.50                  
 12 Abby Young                   MITC                  12-09.75                  
 13 Brookanne Pfaffle            DAKV                  12-09.00                  
 14 Megan Hirsch                 GAVO                  12-08.75                  
 15 Emma Tuttle                  DAKV                  12-08.50                  
 16 Taylor Kelsey                SFO                   12-07.25                  
 17 Maggie DeJong                SFR                   12-07.00                  
 18 Allison Frink                BERE                  12-05.00                  
 18 Elena Freeman                I-W                   12-05.00                  
 18 Erica Westerman              YANK                  12-05.00                  
 21 Tiadra Simmermon             MITC                  12-03.00                  
 21 Danielle Dangel              GAVO                  12-03.00                  
 23 Jelena Dordevic              SFL                   12-01.50                  
 24 Laura Michaelson             DAKV                  11-03.00                  
 25 Maggie Wallis                YANK                  10-11.50                  
 -- Allissa Kuhn                 BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Mariah Zell                  BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Allie Mockler                VERM                        ND                  
 -- Rachel Pokorney              GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Taylor Volesky               MITC                        ND                  
 
Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
       35-00.00  A
       33-03.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Volesky               MITC                  31-00.00                  
  2 Maggie DeJong                SFR                   30-10.50                  
  3 Emily Groth                  SFO                   30-09.00                  
  4 Abby Thuringer               SFO                   29-10.00                  
  5 Sadie Facile                 SFO                   29-07.00                  
  6 Taylor Kelsey                SFO                  J29-07.00                  
  7 Allissa Kuhn                 BVAL                  28-05.50                  
  8 Olivia Ohm                   DAKV                  27-10.00                  
  9 Bailey Eidahl                MITC                  27-05.00                  
 10 Cassidy Wethor               BVAL                  27-01.50                  
 11 Rachel Nickles               GAVO                  26-05.50                  
 
Girls Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
       37-03.00  A
       35-05.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Wilson                SFO                   33-07.75                  
  2 Jaclyn Arens                 YANK                  31-11.00                  
  3 Kendra Windeshausen          DAKV                  31-02.50                  
  4 Jessica Mieras               SFO                   31-01.25                  
  5 Elizabeth Pollard            SFO                   30-06.00                  
  6 Susanna Kinsley              YANK                  29-11.50                  
  7 Katie Lembcke                SFR                   29-03.75                  
  8 Tiara Selby                  DAKV                  29-00.50                  
  9 Madison Dangler              YANK                  28-09.50                  
 10 Kaley Nolz                   MITC                  28-01.75                  
 11 Abbie Mitchell               YANK                  27-07.75                  
 12 Danielle Schmidt             YANK                  27-07.50                  
 13 Ida Torbergson               MITC                  27-07.00                  
 14 Paige Thieman                YANK                  27-01.75                  
 15 Erin Hansen                  I-W                   27-01.25                  
 16 Traia Hubbard                GAVO                  26-08.75                  
 17 Samantha West                SFO                   26-08.00                  
 17 Erin Buse                    BVAL                  26-08.00                  
 19 Heidi Harkness               VERM                  26-02.75                  
 20 Brae Stone                   YANK                  25-08.50                  
 21 Alyssa Bogue                 BERE                  25-07.75                  
 21 Shelbi Lee                   YANK                  25-07.75                  
 23 Kayla Miller                 VERM                  25-06.50                  
 24 Grace Dangel                 GAVO                  23-10.00                  
 25 Stacie Taggart               I-W                   23-05.50                  
 26 Katie Rodig                  YANK                  23-03.75                  
 27 Kallie Hason                 YANK                  22-11.25                  
 28 DaNelia Jensen               GAVO                  22-04.75                  
 29 Maggie Wallis                YANK                  22-03.75                  
 30 Aryn Cleberg                 SFO                   21-11.00                  
 31 Aesley McNeill               YANK                  20-03.50                  
 32 Kjersti Nitz                 BVAL                  19-11.75                  
 33 Julie DeWitt                 YANK                  19-10.25                  
 -- Jennifer Swanstrom           BERE                        ND                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Sophomore
================================================================================
         117-00  A
         111-02  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Mieras               SFO                  102-09.00                  
  2 Rachel Wilson                SFO                  100-04.00                  
  3 Katie Lembcke                SFR                   95-07.00                  
  4 Kaley Nolz                   MITC                  88-11.00                  
  5 Caitlin Siegel               VERM                  87-09.00                  
  6 Susanna Kinsley              YANK                  86-00.00                  
  7 Madison Dangler              YANK                  81-06.00                  
  8 Paige Thieman                YANK                  80-02.00                  
  9 Elizabeth Pollard            SFO                   78-11.00                  
 10 DaNelia Jensen               GAVO                  78-10.00                  
 11 Maddie Schultz               SFL                   77-06.00                  
 12 Tiara Selby                  DAKV                  77-02.00                  
 13 Stacie Taggart               I-W                   75-05.00                  
 13 Erin Buse                    BVAL                  75-05.00                  
 15 Erin Hansen                  I-W                   74-01.00                  
 16 Kendra Windeshausen          DAKV                  73-01.00                  
 17 Samantha West                SFO                   72-08.00                  
 18 Shelbi Lee                   YANK                  72-00.00                  
 18 Grace Dangel                 GAVO                  72-00.00                  
 20 Megan Sauder                 VERM                  67-01.00                  
 21 Danielle Schmidt             YANK                  66-10.00                  
 22 Traia Hubbard                GAVO                  64-08.00                  
 23 Brae Stone                   YANK                  63-00.00                  
 24 Aesley McNeill               YANK                  62-10.00                  
 25 Abbie Mitchell               YANK                  62-05.00                  
 26 Julie DeWitt                 YANK                  62-04.00                  
 27 Alyssa Bogue                 BERE                  59-10.00                  
 28 Maggie Wallis                YANK                  59-09.00                  
 29 Aryn Cleberg                 SFO                   59-03.00                  
 30 Jaclyn Arens                 YANK                  59-02.00                  
 31 Kallie Hason                 YANK                  57-04.00                  
 32 Katie Rodig                  YANK                  55-01.00                  
 33 Kjersti Nitz                 BVAL                  48-02.00                  
 -- Brooklyne Smart              BREM                        ND                  
 -- Jennifer Swanstrom           BERE                        ND                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.10  A
          11.60  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gemechu Godi                 SFL                      10.80 A                 1 
  2 Matthew Vandeberg            BVAL                     11.20 P                 1 
  3 Cam Holmes                   BVAL                    J11.20 P                 1 
  4 Chris Harner                 SFL                      11.30 P                 1 
  5 Cody Taggart                 BVAL                     11.40 P                 1 
  6 Dalton Jones                 BERE                    J11.40 P                 1 
  7 Spencer Marty                SFL                     J11.40 P                 2 
  8 Jordan Hermanson             SFO                      11.60 P                 3 
  8 Tordum Bakpo                 SFR                      11.60 P                 1 
  8 Jet Morris                   SFL                      11.60 P                 2 
  8 Austin Loes                  MITC                     11.60 P                 3 
  8 Colman Haiar                 BREM                     11.60 P                 1 
 13 Nate Boscaljon               BVAL                     11.70                   2 
 13 Cole Boscaljon               BVAL                     11.70                   2 
 13 Zachary Campbell             SFL                      11.70                   2 
 13 Jeremiah Clark               SFR                      11.70                   3 
 17 Landon Johnson               DAKV                     11.80                   3 
 18 Nick Kummer                  MITC                     11.90                   2 
 18 Jacari Christion             SFR                      11.90                   2 
 18 Ethan Decosse                SFL                      11.90                   2 
 21 Drake Johnson                MITC                     12.10                   4 
 21 Mark Yeager                  SFO                      12.10                   3 
 23 Trevor Arrowsmith            BVAL                     12.20                   4 
 23 Kyler Frongner               MITC                     12.20                   4 
 23 Wade Miller                  BREM                     12.20                   3 
 26 Scott Davis                  I-W                      12.30                   3 
 26 Patrick Ryken                YANK                     12.30                   4 
 28 Jase Likness                 YANK                     12.70                   4 
 29 Ryan Erickson                SFO                      12.80                   5 
 29 Sam Wyatt                    BERE                     12.80                   5 
 31 Jesse Gustad                 I-W                      14.00                   4 
 -- Matt Haeder                  SFO                         NT                   4 
 -- Adam Bauer                   BVAL                        NT                   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.90  A
          24.10  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jason Greenway               MITC                     22.00 A                 1 
  2 Cody Taggart                 BVAL                     22.40 A                 1 
  3 Cam Holmes                   BVAL                     22.50 A                 1 
  4 Alex Williams                SFO                      23.20 P                 2 
  5 Jared Truman                 BERE                     23.30 P                 1 
  6 Ryan Immeker                 BVAL                    J23.30 P                 1 
  7 Colin Olson                  VERM                     23.40 P                 2 
  8 Alexander Savage             YANK                     23.50 P                 1 
  8 Nick Kummer                  MITC                     23.50 P                 3 
 10 Aaron Ruhaak                 VERM                     23.60 P                 2 
 11 Colton Mahler                DAKV                     23.70 P                 4 
 11 Taylor Isaacson              SFR                      23.70 P                 4 
 11 Dalton Jones                 BERE                     23.70 P                 2 
 14 Matthew Vandeberg            BVAL                     23.80 P                 4 
 15 Kyelle Herrick               BREM                     23.90 P                 3 
 16 Tyler Grieve                 BVAL                     24.10 P                 1 
 16 Nate Boscaljon               BVAL                     24.10 P                 2 
 18 Jordan Hermanson             SFO                      24.30                   2 
 19 Clayton Dye                  BREM                     24.40                   3 
 20 Jet Morris                   SFL                      24.50                   2 
 20 Seth Wethor                  BREM                     24.50                   5 
 22 Tanner Schulte               SFO                      24.60                   4 
 22 Mark Yeager                  SFO                      24.60                   3 
 22 Ethan Decosse                SFL                      24.60                   4 
 25 Jordan Johnson               SFR                      24.70                   3 
 26 Luke Meyers                  SFL                      24.90                   4 
 27 Patrick Ryken                YANK                     25.00                   3 
 28 Austin Eich                  BREM                     25.20                   5 
 29 Nick Kulzer                  BVAL                     25.30                   5 
 30 Trey Etrheim                 BVAL                     25.80                   4 
 31 Nick Lysne                   BVAL                     26.20                   5 
 32 Sam Wyatt                    BERE                     26.40                   5 
 33 Chris Heirigs                I-W                      26.90                   5 
 33 Jase Likness                 YANK                     26.90                   1 
 -- Trevor Arrowsmith            BVAL                        NT                   5 
 -- Austin Loes                  MITC                        NT                   2 
 -- Jeremiah Clark               SFR                         NT                   3 
 -- Tony Tripp                   BVAL                        NT                   4 
 -- JT Sorensen                  VERM                        NT                   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.40  A
          53.90  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Williams                SFO                      50.90 A                 2 
  2 Marcello Akok                SFL                      51.40 A                 1 
  3 Colin Olson                  VERM                     51.60 P                 2 
  4 Patrick Leach                SFL                      51.70 P                 1 
  5 Aaron Ruhaak                 VERM                     51.80 P                 1 
  6 Taylor Isaacson              SFR                      52.20 P                 1 
  7 Jordan Wetering              SFR                      52.50 P                 1 
  8 Zachary Sage                 YANK                    J52.50 P                 1 
  9 Jared Truman                 BERE                    J52.50 P                 1 
 10 Luke Hyronimus               BVAL                     53.10 P                 2 
 11 Jonah Beacom                 SFO                      53.20 P                 2 
 12 Clayton Dye                  BREM                     53.50 P                 2 
 13 Ryan Olson                   YANK                     53.60 P                 2 
 13 JT Sorensen                  VERM                     53.60 P                 2 
 15 Derek Brenner                YANK                     54.30                   2 
 16 Paul Greenfield              SFL                      54.40                   3 
 17 Lee Rose                     YANK                     55.40                   3 
 18 Andrew Struck                YANK                     57.00                   3 
 19 Kyler Frongner               MITC                     57.10                   3 
 20 Jordan Pannell               SFR                      58.20                   3 
 21 Ben Cork                     DAKV                     59.80                   3 
 -- Dalton Jones                 BERE                        NT                   1 
 -- Alex Thill                   MITC                        NT                   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        1:58.60  A
        2:04.50  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ben Schultz                  BVAL                   1:55.00 A                
  2 Dylan Slaba                  SFR                    1:57.90 A                
  3 Zach Tuschen                 SFR                    1:59.10 P                
  4 Austin Johnsen               SFR                    2:00.20 P                
  5 Chance Freese                SFO                    2:00.60 P                
  6 Logan Smith                  YANK                   2:01.00 P                
  7 Luke Jelen                   SFL                    2:01.30 P                
  8 Abdullahi Muhamed            SFL                    2:01.50 P                
  9 Austin Krier                 VERM                   2:03.60 P                
 10 Dillon Waldera               BVAL                   2:04.50 P                
 11 Mitchell Selken              BVAL                   2:04.70                  
 12 Ryan Olson                   YANK                   2:04.90                  
 13 Jacob Schweitzer             BREM                   2:05.40                  
 14 Kelly Fitzsimmons            SFL                    2:06.10                  
 15 Spencer Hopkins              SFO                    2:09.50                  
 16 Keegan Miles                 SFO                    2:12.90                  
 17 Dillon Buchanan              I-W                    2:15.10                  
 18 Andrew Struck                YANK                   2:17.90                  
 19 Dusty Dvorak                 YANK                   2:24.80                  
 20 Ben Cork                     DAKV                   2:27.80                  
 21 Stetson Kastengren           VERM                   2:28.00                  
 22 Lucas Gustad                 I-W                    2:29.10                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:28.70  A
        4:42.20  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tanner Ahrendt               SFR                    4:25.90 A                
  2 Chance Freese                SFO                    4:31.40 P                
  3 Luke Jelen                   SFL                    4:32.40 P                
  4 Nathan Schroeder             SFL                    4:35.90 P                
  5 Kelly Fitzsimmons            SFL                    4:38.30 P                
  6 Derek Swanson                BVAL                   4:39.50 P                
  7 Will Lauer                   SFL                    4:44.90                  
  8 Seth Bolon                   SFR                    4:45.30                  
  9 Jacob Schweitzer             BREM                   4:47.80                  
 10 Adam Kost                    SFR                    4:48.20                  
 11 Gage Blaschke                SFL                    4:52.00                  
 12 Justin Grode                 YANK                   4:58.30                  
 13 Graham Bacon                 DAKV                   5:04.80                  
 14 Nathan Ford                  VERM                   5:10.20                  
 15 Evan Bergeson                YANK                   5:18.00                  
 16 Stetson Kastengren           VERM                   5:21.60                  
 17 Lucas Gustad                 I-W                    5:33.50                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:52.90  A
       10:22.50  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Tabbert                SFR                    9:40.10 A                
  2 Kipp Kinsley                 YANK                   9:42.30 A                
  3 Connor Branick               SFO                    9:45.60 A                
  4 Tanner Ahrendt               SFR                    9:54.70 P                
  5 Zach VanEde                  BVAL                   9:59.30 P                
  6 Brice Cowman                 YANK                  10:04.20 P                
  7 David Saavedra               SFO                   10:22.20 P                
  8 Nick Wilde                   BVAL                  10:35.40                  
  9 Jake Vollmer                 I-W                   10:44.10                  
 10 Jacob Hegland                BVAL                  10:45.30                  
 11 Lukas Pitzl                  SFO                   10:47.10                  
 12 Jacob Bies                   YANK                  10:49.30                  
 13 Corey McComber               SFL                   10:49.80                  
 14 Josh Waltjer                 SFR                   10:50.00                  
 15 Justin Grode                 YANK                  10:52.10                  
 16 Jack Johnson                 I-W                   11:02.40                  
 17 Nathan Ford                  VERM                  11:07.90                  
 18 Graham Bacon                 DAKV                  11:19.40                  
 19 Craig Fatherlos              BERE                  11:46.60                  
 20 Thaine Sira                  BERE                  11:58.00                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.60  A
          16.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Gildemaster          SFR                      15.10 A                 1 
  2 Justin Lillie                YANK                     15.20 A                 1 
  3 Colman Haiar                 BREM                     15.40 A                 1 
  4 Zak Heaton                   SFR                      16.20 P                 1 
  5 Trey Etrheim                 BVAL                     16.60                   1 
  6 Dustin Livingston            I-W                      16.90                   1 
  7 Jordan Heiden                SFR                     J16.90                   1 
  8 Nick Lysne                   BVAL                     17.10                   1 
  9 Nick Kulzer                  BVAL                     17.70                   2 
 10 Andrew Kost                  VERM                     17.90                   2 
 11 Mark Haiar                   SFO                      18.00                   2 
 12 Brody Beach                  DAKV                     18.30                   2 
 13 Nick Antonson                BERE                     18.80                   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.30  A
          43.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Gildemaster          SFR                      40.10 A                 1 
  2 Colman Haiar                 BREM                     40.80 A                 1 
  3 Jade Miler                   MITC                     40.90 A                 1 
  4 Justin Lillie                YANK                     42.20 P                 1 
  5 Garrett Anderson             I-W                      42.60 P                 1 
  6 Ethan Decosse                SFL                      43.00 P                 1 
  7 Michael Rucker               YANK                     43.20 P                 1 
  8 Mark Haiar                   SFO                      43.50                   1 
  9 Dustin Livingston            I-W                      43.60                   2 
 10 Nick Lysne                   BVAL                     44.50                   2 
 11 Zak Heaton                   SFR                      44.90                   2 
 12 Jordan Heiden                SFR                      45.40                   2 
 13 Andrew Kost                  VERM                     45.90                   2 
 14 Trey Etrheim                 BVAL                     46.40                   2 
 15 Andrew Reinschmidt           BVAL                     46.70                   3 
 16 Austin Eich                  BREM                     47.30                   2 
 17 Nick Antonson                BERE                     47.60                   3 
 18 AJ Garrow                    BVAL                     50.50                   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                              43.40   1 
  2 MITCHELL  'A'                                         44.10   1 
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   44.20   1 
  4 YANKTON  'A'                                          45.30   1 
  5 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                                46.50   2 
  6 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                            46.90   1 
  7 DAKOTA VALLEY  'A'                                    47.20   2 
  8 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                     47.80   2 
  9 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                   49.30   2 
 -- BERESFORD  'A'                                           NT   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            1:29.20   1 
  2 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 1:30.70   1 
  3 YANKTON  'A'                                        1:34.90   1 
  4 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          1:36.00   1 
  5 BERESFORD  'A'                                      1:36.40   2 
  6 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                             J1:36.40   2 
  7 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                  J1:36.40   2 
  8 DAKOTA VALLEY  'A'                                  1:37.60   2 
  9 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           1:38.00   1 
 10 MITCHELL  'A'                                       1:42.00   1 
 -- GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            3:25.10  
  2 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 3:27.34  
  3 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          3:29.80  
  4 VERMILLION  'A'                                     3:31.22  
  5 MITCHELL  'A'                                       3:41.80  
  6 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           3:42.10  
  7 YANKTON  'A'                                        3:44.80  
  8 YANKTON  'B'                                       x3:53.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          7:57.00  
  2 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            8:41.00  
  3 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           8:49.50  
  4 YANKTON  'A'                                        9:16.00  
 -- BERESFORD  'A'                                           NT  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 -- MITCHELL  'A'                                            NT  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            3:47.90   1 
  2 DAKOTA VALLEY  'A'                                  3:50.40   2 
  3 MITCHELL  'A'                                       3:50.80   1 
  4 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          3:59.80   1 
  4 YANKTON  'A'                                        3:59.80   1 
  6 IREN-WAKONDA  'A'                                   4:02.30   2 
 -- BERESFORD  'A'                                           NT   2 
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT   1 
 -- BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                                   NT   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-02.00  A
        5-10.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jared Olson                  SFL                    5-10.00 P                
  2 Jordan Heiden                SFR                   J5-10.00 P                
  2 Zachary Sage                 YANK                  J5-10.00 P                
  4 Alex Robertson               VERM                  J5-10.00 P                
  5 Jade Miler                   MITC                   5-08.00                  
  6 Tanner Schulte               SFO                   J5-08.00                  
  7 Trevon Moody                 SFR                    5-06.00                  
  7 Keegan Nordquist             BERE                   5-06.00                  
  8 Tanner Wilson                SFR                   J5-06.00                  
 -- Trevor Hansen                I-W                         NH                  
 -- JJ Hejna                     YANK                        NH                  
 -- Damarius Cheeseman-Johns     VERM                        NH                  
 -- Michael Horst                BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Dylan Bartow                 SFL                         NH                  
 -- Raymond Fuerst               BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Kyle Scholten                SFO                         NH                  
 -- Tyler Kappenman              SFO                         NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  A
       12-03.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Anderson             I-W                   12-09.00 P                
  2 James Hofer                  YANK                  11-09.00                  
  3 Luke Schroeder               I-W                  J11-09.00                  
  4 Riley Hosman                 BVAL                  11-03.00                  
  5 Dustin Livingston            I-W                  J11-03.00                  
  6 Colton Frohreich             YANK                  10-09.00                  
  7 Dexter Herr                  SFR                   10-03.00                  
  8 Chris Heirigs                I-W                    9-03.00                  
  8 Zach Schlag                  SFR                    9-03.00                  
 -- Casey Skillingstad           YANK                        NH                  
 -- Alex Wolhoy                  GAVO                        NH                  
 -- Alex Oddy                    BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Jacob Nachreiner             BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Brendan Branick              SFO                         NH                  
 -- Dylan Top                    SFR                         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-10.00  A
       19-10.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Vandeberg            BVAL                  21-05.75 A                
  2 Tyler Howard                 SFR                   20-05.00 P                
  3 Connor Fitzsimmons           YANK                  20-04.75 P                
  4 Jacari Christion             SFR                   20-02.50 P                
  5 Jason Greenway               MITC                  20-00.75 P                
  6 Spencer Marty                SFL                   19-07.50                  
  7 Adam Bauer                   BVAL                  19-06.50                  
  8 Ryan Immeker                 BVAL                  18-11.25                  
  9 Austin Carlson               BERE                  18-10.25                  
 10 Alex Robertson               VERM                  18-09.50                  
 11 Marcello Akok                SFL                   18-09.00                  
 11 Adam Belhaj                  SFL                   18-09.00                  
 13 DJ Hawthorne                 GAVO                  18-05.50                  
 14 Andrew Reinschmidt           BVAL                  18-05.00                  
 15 Keegan Nordquist             BERE                  18-04.50                  
 16 Paul Greenfield              SFL                   18-01.50                  
 17 Ben Cork                     DAKV                  17-07.00                  
 18 Jordan Johnson               SFR                   17-06.25                  
 19 Jase Likness                 YANK                  17-04.50                  
 20 Zachary Campbell             SFL                   17-02.00                  
 21 Kyle Scholten                SFO                   16-09.50                  
 22 Matt Fitzgerald              YANK                  16-06.00                  
 23 Damarius Cheeseman-Johns     VERM                  16-05.25                  
 24 Trevor Arrowsmith            BVAL                  16-05.00                  
 25 Lucas Gustad                 I-W                   15-08.75                  
 26 Trevor Hansen                I-W                   15-00.50                  
 -- Dalton Jones                 BERE                        ND                  
 -- Chris Harner                 SFL                         ND                  
 -- Reid Grode                   BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Tanner Schulte               SFO                         ND                  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-01.00  A
       40-00.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Howard                 SFR                   42-02.00 A                
  2 Connor Fitzsimmons           YANK                  41-03.50 P                
  3 Austin Carlson               BERE                  40-09.00 P                
  4 Dylan Bartow                 SFL                   40-04.00 P                
  5 Jordan Johnson               SFR                   39-11.00                  
  6 Colman Haiar                 BREM                  39-07.00                  
  7 Trevon Moody                 SFR                   37-11.50                  
  8 Romeo Zino                   SFL                   37-09.00                  
  9 Alex Wilde                   BVAL                  36-08.50                  
 10 Jake Comeaux                 BVAL                  36-04.00                  
 11 Nick Antonson                BERE                  36-01.50                  
 12 Kyle Scholten                SFO                   35-11.50                  
 13 Alex Oddy                    BVAL                  35-11.00                  
 14 Lucas Gustad                 I-W                   32-02.50                  
 -- Chris Harner                 SFL                         ND                  
 -- JJ Hejna                     YANK                        ND                  
 -- Zach Engen                   GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Adam Bauer                   BVAL                        ND                  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       49-05.00  A
       46-11.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ty Soulek                    YANK                  53-00.00 A                
  2 Terry Huber                  YANK                  48-10.00 P                
  3 Taylor Lambert               DAKV                  48-03.25 P                
  4 Nick Jensen                  VERM                  47-11.00 P                
  5 Jack Lembcke                 SFR                   46-09.25                  
  6 Tanner Lambert               DAKV                  45-07.00                  
  7 Antonio Burks                SFL                   44-08.75                  
  8 Brady Knodel                 YANK                  44-08.25                  
  9 Troy Hunoff                  YANK                  44-03.00                  
 10 Luke Schroeder               I-W                   43-11.00                  
 11 Tanner Ploen                 BVAL                  42-00.75                  
 12 William Mart                 VERM                  41-04.00                  
 13 Brently Ross                 SFL                   41-03.25                  
 14 Dalton Wangerin              MITC                  40-11.50                  
 15 Scott Davis                  I-W                   40-00.75                  
 16 Joe VanDriel                 MITC                  39-06.25                  
 17 Eric Anderson                SFR                   38-05.25                  
 18 Adam Kirkus                  BVAL                  38-04.00                  
 19 Taylor Herrick               MITC                  37-08.25                  
 20 Adrien Heiter                BREM                  37-08.00                  
 21 Sean Rollag                  BVAL                  37-01.50                  
 22 Sam Kiger                    I-W                   36-11.00                  
 23 Josh Casperson               BERE                  36-06.25                  
 24 Zane Jensen                  GAVO                  36-04.00                  
 25 Alex Hanson                  SFR                   35-03.00                  
 -- Dillon Steever               BERE                        ND                  
 -- John Guy                     GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Joe Sandoval                 BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Clark Rozeboom               BERE                        ND                  
 -- Max Smith                    SFO                         ND                  
 -- Daquan Brooks                SFR                         ND                  
 -- Alijah Severson              SFL                         ND                  
 -- Clay Guinn                   BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Dillon Hansen                DAKV                        ND                  
 -- Luke Buffington              GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Franky Tusha                 BREM                        ND                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         142-00  A
         134-11  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clay Guinn                   BVAL                 157-04.00 A                
  2 Austin Pharis                SFO                  148-03.00 A                
  3 William Mart                 VERM                 148-00.00 A                
  4 Sam Kiger                    I-W                  146-11.00 A                
  5 Daquan Brooks                SFR                  141-00.00 P                
  6 Nick Jensen                  VERM                 136-10.00 P                
  7 Dalton Wangerin              MITC                 136-00.00 P                
  8 Ty Soulek                    YANK                 134-03.00                  
  9 Sean Rollag                  BVAL                 132-02.00                  
 10 Terry Huber                  YANK                 131-02.00                  
 11 Jason Lupkes                 DAKV                 130-09.00                  
 12 Scott Davis                  I-W                  129-07.00                  
 13 Adam Kirkus                  BVAL                 128-03.00                  
 14 Taylor Lambert               DAKV                 128-02.00                  
 15 Antonio Burks                SFL                  125-01.00                  
 16 Max Smith                    SFO                  122-04.00                  
 17 Franky Tusha                 BREM                 122-02.00                  
 18 Troy Hunoff                  YANK                 121-08.00                  
 19 Brently Ross                 SFL                  115-04.00                  
 20 Zane Jensen                  GAVO                 114-02.00                  
 21 Brady Knodel                 YANK                 113-08.00                  
 22 Austin Lewis                 DAKV                 111-00.00                  
 23 Joe VanDriel                 MITC                 107-10.00                  
 24 Adrien Heiter                BREM                 104-07.00                  
 25 Erik Ode                     BVAL                  98-04.00                  
 26 Taylor Herrick               MITC                  86-08.00                  
 27 Alex Hanson                  SFR                   81-06.00                  
 28 Eric Anderson                SFR                   77-04.00                  
 -- Josh Casperson               BERE                        ND                  
 -- Luke Buffington              GAVO                        ND                  
 -- John Guy                     GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Alijah Severson              SFL                         ND                  
 -- Clark Rozeboom               BERE                        ND                  
 -- Dillon Steever               BERE                        ND                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
          11.10  A
          11.60  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Brenner                YANK                     11.80                   1 
  2 Taylor Meshoto               YANK                     11.90                   1 
  2 Ben Whempner                 SFR                      11.90                   2 
  4 Quincy Score                 SFL                      12.00                   1 
  5 Tyson Allen                  MITC                     12.10                   1 
  6 AJ Garrow                    BVAL                    J12.10                   1 
  7 Braydon Reindl               BVAL                     12.20                   3 
  7 Keenan Shannon               MITC                     12.20                   2 
  7 Gage Wilson                  BREM                     12.20                   1 
  8 Derek Bose                   BVAL                    J12.20                   1 
 11 Denton Bose                  BVAL                     12.30                   3 
 11 Brandan Burkhart             BVAL                     12.30                   2 
 13 Trent Lyle                   BERE                     12.40                   3 
 13 Mitchell Berens              MITC                     12.40                   2 
 13 Travis Crisman               SFR                      12.40                   4 
 16 Jack Tramp                   YANK                     12.50                   3 
 16 Cody Geary                   YANK                     12.50                   2 
 18 Tyler Larson                 MITC                     12.60                   4 
 19 Colin Zimprich               SFO                      12.70                   5 
 19 Robert Berndt                BVAL                     12.70                   5 
 21 Josh Doherty                 SFO                      12.80                   2 
 21 Jack McCann                  BVAL                     12.80                   2 
 23 Jaedon VanRoekel             SFR                      12.90                   4 
 24 Miguel Piper                 VERM                     13.00                   4 
 25 Christian Wilson             BERE                     13.30                   4 
 26 Mitch Schlingman             YANK                     13.40                   5 
 27 Wyatt Adam                   YANK                     13.50                   4 
 27 Josh Manning                 VERM                     13.50                   4 
 29 Alex Wieseler                YANK                     13.60                   5 
 30 Jacob Hubbs                  YANK                     13.70                   5 
 31 Sam Hollinger                SFO                      14.00                   5 
 31 Jesse Gustad                 I-W                      14.00                   6 
 33 Trase Vernard                SFO                      14.30                   5 
 34 Brian Fernando               DAKV                     15.00                   5 
 35 Dylan Fischbach              VERM                     18.90                   6 
 -- Brady Dam                    DAKV                        NT                   3 
 -- Tim Cross                    YANK                        NT                   2 
 -- Jacob Meyers                 BVAL                        NT                   3 
 -- Riley Swenson                BVAL                        NT                   3 
 -- Dylan Andal                  GAVO                        NT                   4 
 -- Kyle Weiss                   VERM                        NT                   3 
 -- Lee Rose                     YANK                        NT                   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
          22.90  A
          24.10  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Meshoto               YANK                     24.30                   3 
  2 Drake Johnson                MITC                     24.50                   1 
  3 AJ Garrow                    BVAL                     24.80                   1 
  4 Seth Weiland                 BERE                     25.20                   1 
  5 Riley Hosman                 BVAL                     25.30                   1 
  6 Cody Geary                   YANK                    J25.30                   4 
  7 Gage Wilson                  BREM                    J25.30                   5 
  8 Keenan Shannon               MITC                     25.40                   2 
  9 Austin Meester               BERE                     25.50                   1 
 10 Denton Bose                  BVAL                     25.60                   4 
 11 Alex Pujado                  SFO                      25.80                   2 
 11 Braydon Reindl               BVAL                     25.80                   3 
 13 Brady Dam                    DAKV                     25.90                   6 
 13 Chase Harms                  MITC                     25.90                   4 
 13 Kory Hanlon                  SFR                      25.90                   4 
 16 Trent Lyle                   BERE                     26.10                   3 
 17 Colin Mantha                 BREM                     26.50                   3 
 18 Wyatt Adam                   YANK                     26.90                   6 
 19 Cameron Burgaard             SFL                      27.00                   4 
 19 Collin Lloyd                 BVAL                     27.00                   5 
 21 Jack McCann                  BVAL                     27.10                   3 
 22 Robert Berndt                BVAL                     27.20                   5 
 22 Josh Manning                 VERM                     27.20                   6 
 24 Luis Diaz                    SFR                      27.40                   7 
 24 Ryan Erickson                SFO                      27.40                   3 
 26 Miguel Piper                 VERM                     27.70                   6 
 27 Austin Bunger                BREM                     28.10                   5 
 27 Robert Haggar                BVAL                     28.10                   6 
 29 Salvador JaimesMolina        SFR                      28.50                   7 
 29 Keenan Ernste                BVAL                     28.50                   6 
 31 Sam Hollinger                SFO                      29.50                   4 
 32 Trase Vernard                SFO                      30.50                   5 
 33 Jacob Donahoe                BVAL                     30.90                   7 
 34 Brian Fernando               DAKV                     33.30                   7 
 35 Dylan Fischbach              VERM                     36.70                   7 
 -- Jack Tramp                   YANK                        NT                   4 
 -- Alec Barta                   GAVO                        NT                   1 
 -- Alex Wieseler                YANK                        NT                   6 
 -- Osmar Vinales-Escobar        BREM                        NT                   5 
 -- Kyle Weiss                   VERM                        NT                   5 
 -- Riley Swenson                BVAL                        NT                   3 
 -- Alex Oddy                    BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Kyle Boehmer                 SFR                         NT                   5 
 -- Alex Wilde                   BVAL                        NT                   3 
 -- Jacob Meyers                 BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Brandan Burkhart             BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Jacob Nachreiner             BVAL                        NT                   1 
 -- Nate Whitlock                SFL                         NT                   2 
 -- Quincy Score                 SFL                         NT                   1 
 -- Jesse Gustad                 I-W                         NT                   6 
 -- Derek Bose                   BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Adam Klemisch                SFR                         NT                   4 
 -- Austin Roemeling             SFL                         NT                   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
          51.40  A
          53.90  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brad Bogue                   BERE                     55.10                   1 
  2 Tyler Slaba                  SFR                      55.40                   1 
  3 Mason Strahl                 YANK                     56.30                   1 
  4 Lee Rose                     YANK                     56.40                   1 
  5 Brandan Burkhart             BVAL                     57.30                   3 
  6 John Dannenbring             YANK                     58.30                   2 
  7 Romeo Zino                   SFL                      59.00                   1 
  8 Colin Zimprich               SFO                      59.30                   2 
  9 Luke Miller                  SFO                    1:00.70                   2 
 10 Nick Mauer                   MITC                   1:00.90                   3 
 11 Micah Picasso                SFO                    1:01.10                   3 
 12 Ethan Klimisch               YANK                   1:02.00                   3 
 13 Austin Bunger                BREM                   1:04.10                   3 
 14 Jaden Weber                  BREM                   1:04.90                   4 
 14 Jesse Gustad                 I-W                    1:04.90                   4 
 16 Tom McCormick                DAKV                   1:11.30                   4 
 17 Dylan Fischbach              VERM                   1:13.90                   4 
 -- Trent Lyle                   BERE                        NT                   2 
 -- Alec Barta                   GAVO                        NT                   1 
 -- Ryan Sternhagen              YANK                        NT                   1 
 -- Seth Weiland                 BERE                        NT                   1 
 -- Reid Grode                   BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Luis Diaz                    SFR                         NT                   3 
 -- Denton Bose                  BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Derek Bose                   BVAL                        NT                   2 
 -- Alex Thill                   MITC                        NT                   2 
 -- Bauer Anderson               SFO                         NT                   3 
 -- Matt Larson                  MITC                        NT                   4 
 -- Tyler Larson                 MITC                        NT                   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
        1:58.60  A
        2:04.50  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brad Bogue                   BERE                   2:08.10                  
  2 Tyler Slaba                  SFR                    2:08.90                  
  3 Will Lauer                   SFL                    2:16.40                  
  4 Neil Treiber                 SFL                    2:17.90                  
  5 Alex Thill                   MITC                   2:22.00                  
  6 John Garcia                  SFO                    2:26.60                  
  7 Nathan Stafford              SFR                    2:27.40                  
  8 Kyle Hess                    SFR                    2:33.90                  
  9 Chase Hofer                  BREM                   2:35.20                  
 10 Duel Shape                   BREM                   2:35.90                  
 11 Jacob Larson                 BVAL                   2:37.40                  
 12 Mathew Skadson               BVAL                   2:38.60                  
 13 Skyler Heirigs               I-W                    2:43.60                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
        4:28.70  P
        4:28.70  A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jesus Urtusuastegui          SFR                    4:48.30                  
  2 Sam Maxwell                  SFO                    4:58.60                  
  3 Kinard Sproles               SFO                    5:12.90                  
  4 Ethan Klimisch               YANK                   5:15.60                  
  5 John Garcia                  SFO                    5:21.30                  
  6 Kyle Hess                    SFR                    5:21.50                  
  7 Nathan Stafford              SFR                    5:21.70                  
  8 Joseph Schmidt               SFO                    5:24.80                  
  9 Matt Nelson                  I-W                    5:26.80                  
 10 Dillon Dutson                BVAL                   5:29.60                  
 11 Tyler Anderson               BVAL                   5:30.90                  
 12 Brody McClure                YANK                   5:35.10                  
 13 Matthew Buckman              GAVO                   5:38.70                  
 14 Mathew Skadson               BVAL                   5:40.00                  
 15 Skyler Heirigs               I-W                    5:40.40                  
 16 Nick O'Connell               BERE                   5:41.40                  
 17 Duel Shape                   BREM                   5:48.50                  
 18 Patrick Binder               YANK                   5:52.70                  
 19 Chase Hofer                  BREM                   6:03.30                  
 20 Alex Fernando                DAKV                   6:03.50                  
 21 Billy Murray                 DAKV                   6:41.30                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
        9:52.90  A
       10:22.50  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Patrick                 SFL                   10:43.70                  
  2 Rodrigo Balmaceda            SFO                   10:51.00                  
  3 Isaac Iverson                SFR                   10:52.70                  
  4 Davis Cowan                  SFO                   11:03.00                  
  5 Cody Dutson                  BVAL                  11:10.10                  
  6 Ethan Knoblock               SFO                   11:21.20                  
  7 Adam Presler                 BVAL                  11:34.30                  
  8 Alex Boerema                 SFR                   11:47.40                  
  9 Joseph Vaska                 SFO                   11:53.60                  
 10 Logan Peterson               VERM                  12:09.30                  
 11 Nick O'Connell               BERE                  12:36.20                  
 12 Alex Fernando                DAKV                  13:05.30                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
          15.60  A
          16.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Anderson             I-W                      17.30                   1 
  2 JD Shape                     BREM                     18.70                   1 
  3 Ross Wetrich                 SFL                      18.80                   1 
  4 Mayuen Akok                  SFR                      19.00                   1 
  5 Christian Pollema            DAKV                     19.20                   2 
  6 Cody Geary                   YANK                     19.50                   1 
  7 Charlie Stephenson           YANK                     19.80                   1 
  8 Isaac Althoff                YANK                    J19.80                   1 
  9 Even Sakry                   SFO                      20.00                   2 
  9 Salvador JaimesMolina        SFR                      20.00                   2 
 11 Matt Nelson                  I-W                      20.50                   2 
 12 Collin Lloyd                 BVAL                     20.80                   2 
 13 Robert Haggar                BVAL                     21.00                   2 
 14 Keenan Ernste                BVAL                     21.50                   2 
 -- Nick Hoang                   SFR                         NT                   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
          41.30  A
          43.40  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Meester               BERE                     46.10                   1 
  2 Mason Wenzel                 MITC                    J46.10                   1 
  3 Ross Wetrich                 SFL                      46.40                   1 
  4 Charlie Stephenson           YANK                    J46.40                   1 
  5 JD Shape                     BREM                     47.10                   1 
  6 Nick Kulzer                  BVAL                    J47.10                   2 
  7 Isaac Althoff                YANK                     47.40                   1 
  8 Mayuen Akok                  SFR                      47.60                   2 
  9 Jack Tramp                   YANK                     48.10                   1 
 10 Christian Pollema            DAKV                     48.30                   2 
 11 Nick Hoang                   SFR                      49.30                   2 
 12 Even Sakry                   SFO                      49.60                   2 
 13 Matt Nelson                  I-W                      50.70                   3 
 14 Collin Lloyd                 BVAL                     50.80                   2 
 14 Keenan Ernste                BVAL                     50.80                   2 
 16 Robert Haggar                BVAL                     51.20                   3 
 17 Jacob Hubbs                  YANK                     53.90                   2 
 18 Christian Wilson             BERE                     55.80                   3 
 19 Salvador JaimesMolina        SFR                      56.20                   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MITCHELL  'A'                                         47.20  
  2 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                              47.50  
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   48.20  
  4 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                             48.70  
  5 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                                48.90  
  6 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                            49.00  
 -- YANKTON  'A'                                             NT  
 -- GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                      NT  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 1:38.50  
  2 SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN  'A'                            1:39.00  
  3 MITCHELL  'A'                                       1:41.80  
  4 BRIDGEWATER-EMERY  'A'                              1:42.80  
  5 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           1:44.60  
  6 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          1:45.10  
 -- YANKTON  'A'                                             NT  
 -- GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          3:49.10   1 
  2 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           3:51.00   1 
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 3:52.10   1 
  4 YANKTON  'C'                                       x3:56.90   2 
  5 MITCHELL  'A'                                       4:01.00   1 
  6 YANKTON  'D'                                       x4:01.30   2 
  7 YANKTON  'A'                                        4:02.20   1 
  8 YANKTON  'B'                                       x4:19.90   1 
 -- GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                      NT   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MITCHELL  'A'                                       9:20.10  
  2 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           9:27.00  
  3 YANKTON  'A'                                        9:32.00  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MITCHELL  'A'                                       4:01.10  
  2 BERESFORD  'A'                                      4:01.90  
  3 SIOUX FALLS O'GORMAN  'A'                           4:21.10  
  4 GAYVILLE-VOLIN  'A'                                 4:34.50  
 -- YANKTON  'A'                                             NT  
 -- BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                      NT  
 
Boys High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
        6-02.00  A
        5-10.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Bartow                 SFL                    5-08.00                  
  2 Romeo Zino                   SFL                    5-06.00                  
  3 Kyle Stengel                 SFR                    5-04.00                  
  4 Joseph Kirkebak              BERE                  J5-04.00                  
  5 Braydon Reindl               BVAL                   5-02.00                  
 -- Kargo Feimer                 YANK                        NH                  
 -- Mitch Schlingman             YANK                        NH                  
 -- Joey Grimmond                SFO                         NH                  
 -- Justin Pabst                 SFO                         NH                  
 -- Ryan Adams                   GAVO                        NH                  
 -- Matt Fitzgerald              YANK                        NH                  
 -- Evan Greeneway               YANK                        NH                  
 -- Kory Hanlon                  SFR                         NH                  
 -- Jon Jamison                  MITC                        NH                  
 -- Denton Bose                  BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Quintin Dejong               BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Osmar Vinales-Escobar        BREM                        NH                  
 -- Jacob Fleck                  SFO                         NH                  
 -- Robert Berndt                BVAL                        NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
       13-00.00  A
       12-03.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Nachreiner             BVAL                   9-06.00                  
  2 Austin Roemeling             SFL                   J9-06.00                  
  3 Taryn Christion              SFR                    9-00.00                  
  4 Caelan Miles                 SFO                   J9-00.00                  
  5 Nate Whitlock                SFL                   J9-00.00                  
  6 Justin Pabst                 SFO                    8-06.00                  
  7 Jason Bereded                SFL                   J8-06.00                  
  8 Riley Frantzen               BVAL                   8-00.00                  
  8 CJ Lee                       GAVO                   8-00.00                  
 10 Jacob Zea                    SFL                    7-00.00                  
 10 Dylan Herr                   SFL                    7-00.00                  
 12 Dylan Andal                  GAVO                   6-06.00                  
 12 Tom McCormick                DAKV                   6-06.00                  
 -- Tyler Haas                   YANK                        NH                  
 -- Jacob Donahoe                BVAL                        NH                  
 -- Irakoze Naftari              SFL                         NH                  
 -- Brandon Van Osdel            GAVO                        NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
       20-10.00  A
       19-10.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Knoblock               SFO                   17-08.00                  
  2 Michael Horst                BVAL                  17-03.50                  
  3 Jake Comeaux                 BVAL                  17-01.00                  
  4 Osmar Vinales-Escobar        BREM                  16-10.00                  
  5 Jacob Nachreiner             BVAL                  16-06.00                  
  6 Raymond Fuerst               BVAL                  16-02.50                  
  7 Gramm Johnson                MITC                  16-01.50                  
  8 Ben Prill                    MITC                  16-00.50                  
  9 Jack McCann                  BVAL                  15-11.00                  
 10 Mitch Schlingman             YANK                  15-06.50                  
 11 Joey Grimmond                SFO                   15-00.00                  
 12 Jay Munger                   VERM                  14-06.75                  
 -- Ryan Adams                   GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Alec Barta                   GAVO                        ND                  
 -- Brian Fernando               DAKV                        ND                  
 -- Billy Murray                 DAKV                        ND                  
 -- Alex Wilde                   BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Jacob Fleck                  SFO                         ND                  
 -- Matt Larson                  MITC                        ND                  
 
Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
       42-01.00  A
       40-00.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Fleck                  SFO                   36-07.50                  
  2 Ethan Knoblock               SFO                   35-11.00                  
  3 Joseph Kirkebak              BERE                  33-04.00                  
  4 Jay Munger                   VERM                  32-07.00                  
 -- Romeo Zino                   SFL                         ND                  
 -- Ben Prill                    MITC                        ND                  
 -- Jake Comeaux                 BVAL                        ND                  
 
Boys Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
       49-05.00  A
       46-11.00  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dylanger Pierson             MITC                  41-02.00                  
  2 Jason Lupkes                 DAKV                  40-07.00                  
  3 Oliver Doeden                BERE                  39-08.75                  
  4 Kevin Hinseth                I-W                   37-11.00                  
  5 Kole Nordquist               BERE                  36-11.00                  
  6 Colten Fisher                SFL                   36-07.25                  
  7 Justin Meyers                YANK                  36-05.75                  
  8 Evan Greeneway               YANK                  36-04.50                  
  9 Erik Ode                     BVAL                  36-04.25                  
 10 Adam Spencer                 YANK                  36-00.75                  
 11 Levi Zavala                  I-W                   35-11.00                  
 12 Zane Treloar                 DAKV                  35-08.50                  
 13 Austin Bunger                BREM                  35-07.50                  
 14 Alex Dangler                 YANK                  35-05.00                  
 15 OJ Jones                     SFL                   35-04.50                  
 16 Max Boyum                    SFO                   35-02.00                  
 17 Steven McKee                 YANK                  34-05.00                  
 18 Hunter Tebben                SFR                   34-00.75                  
 19 Sam Bisgard                  YANK                  32-11.50                  
 20 Dylan Moderegger             YANK                  32-11.25                  
 21 Bret Sundleaf                SFO                   32-11.00                  
 22 Jace Larson                  SFO                   32-10.00                  
 23 Austen Paluch                SFO                   32-09.75                  
 24 Cody Hanzlik                 YANK                  32-06.25                  
 25 Trent Noisy Hawk             MITC                  32-04.50                  
 26 Nick Adams                   BERE                  32-02.00                  
 27 Mike VanVeldhuizen           SFL                   32-00.75                  
 28 Sam Denevan                  SFR                   32-00.00                  
 29 Zachary Hagen                BVAL                  31-10.00                  
 30 Jeremiah Burkman             BVAL                  31-08.25                  
 31 Isaiah Munsen                MITC                  31-07.00                  
 32 Nick LaFave                  YANK                  31-03.00                  
 33 Chase Klingaman              MITC                  30-05.50                  
 34 Jacob Selgestad              YANK                  30-02.50                  
 35 Logan VanWinkle              YANK                  30-02.00                  
 36 Ean Horner                   DAKV                  29-10.75                  
 37 Cade Newland                 YANK                  29-05.50                  
 37 Matt Luken                   YANK                  29-05.50                  
 39 Evan Hoffman                 YANK                  29-04.50                  
 40 Mason Blaha                  YANK                  27-05.50                  
 41 Andrew Swenson               YANK                  26-05.00                  
 42 Jaden Weber                  BREM                  26-04.00                  
 43 Jeffrey Martin               BVAL                  21-00.00                  
 44 Nic McGlothen                DAKV                  20-01.75                  
 -- Jordan Muser                 SFL                         ND                  
 -- Liam Wright                  YANK                        ND                  
 -- Jacob Meyers                 BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Jack Lembcke                 SFR                         ND                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Sophomore
================================================================================
         142-00  A
         134-11  P
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dylanger Pierson             MITC                 120-11.00                  
  2 Avery Garcia                 VERM                 111-03.00                  
  3 Cameron Burgaard             SFL                  110-09.00                  
  4 Bret Sundleaf                SFO                  108-07.00                  
  5 Dillon Hansen                DAKV                 107-08.00                  
  6 Max Boyum                    SFO                  107-06.00                  
  7 Levi Zavala                  I-W                  105-11.00                  
  8 Steven McKee                 YANK                 105-10.00                  
  9 Kevin Hinseth                I-W                  104-00.00                  
 10 Nick Adams                   BERE                 103-07.00                  
 11 Mike VanVeldhuizen           SFL                  102-02.00                  
 12 Zachary Hagen                BVAL                  99-01.50                  
 13 Oliver Doeden                BERE                  96-01.00                  
 14 Alex Dangler                 YANK                  95-08.00                  
 15 OJ Jones                     SFL                   95-00.00                  
 16 Austin Bunger                BREM                  93-02.00                  
 17 Jace Larson                  SFO                   93-01.00                  
 18 Austen Paluch                SFO                   92-11.00                  
 19 Grant Rice                   GAVO                  91-08.00                  
 20 Zane Treloar                 DAKV                  91-07.00                  
 21 Sam Bisgard                  YANK                  89-10.00                  
 22 Cody Hanzlik                 YANK                  85-10.00                  
 23 Justin Meyers                YANK                  85-07.50                  
 24 Trent Noisy Hawk             MITC                  85-03.00                  
 25 Evan Greeneway               YANK                  85-01.00                  
 25 Brady Dam                    DAKV                  85-01.00                  
 27 Jeremiah Burkman             BVAL                  84-10.00                  
 28 Isaiah Munsen                MITC                  84-09.00                  
 29 Sam Denevan                  SFR                   84-04.00                  
 30 Adam Spencer                 YANK                  82-09.50                  
 31 Evan Hoffman                 YANK                  82-04.50                  
 32 Nick Mauer                   MITC                  80-03.00                  
 33 Logan VanWinkle              YANK                  78-03.00                  
 34 Jacob Selgestad              YANK                  75-07.00                  
 35 Dylan Moderegger             YANK                  75-05.00                  
 36 Hunter Tebben                SFR                   75-01.00                  
 37 Matt Luken                   YANK                  68-00.00                  
 38 Mason Blaha                  YANK                  67-04.50                  
 39 Nick LaFave                  YANK                  66-09.00                  
 40 Chase Klingaman              MITC                  66-08.00                  
 41 Cade Newland                 YANK                  66-07.00                  
 42 Ean Horner                   DAKV                  66-06.50                  
 43 Andrew Swenson               YANK                  65-01.00                  
 44 Nic McGlothen                DAKV                  62-04.00                  
 45 Jaden Weber                  BREM                  59-08.00                  
 46 Jeffrey Martin               BVAL                  58-00.00                  
 -- Colten Fisher                SFL                         ND                  
 -- Jack Lembcke                 SFR                         ND                  
 -- Jacob Meyers                 BVAL                        ND                  
 -- Liam Wright                  YANK                        ND                  
 -- Stone Martin                 BERE                        ND                  
 -- Jordan Muser                 SFL                         ND