Belle Fourche High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | Shayla Howell | 5th | Finals | Results | |
14.09 | Brooke Howell | 9th | Finals | Results | |
14.77 | Rachel Zacher | 14th | Finals | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | SB | Shayla Howell | 7th | Finals | Results |
28.16 | Brooke Howell | 12th | Finals | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.31 | SB | Kassie Willard | 8th | Finals | Results |
1:08.26 | SB | Janie Mcamis | 12th | Finals | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.03 | SB | Kassie Willard | 6th | Finals | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.25 | Nicole Kling | 8th | Finals | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.21 | Nicole Kling | 9th | Finals | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Shayla Howell | 3rd | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.25 | SB | Rachel Zacher | 14th | Finals | Results |
12-6 | Janie Mcamis | 16th | Finals | Results | |
12-0 | Tea Laha Hill | 17th | Finals | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-9.5 | Tea Laha Hill | 10th | Finals | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Stephanie Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Results |
7-6 | SB | Sentel Johnson | 4th | Finals | Results |
7-0 | Kassie Willard | 5th | Finals | Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-1 | Allie Weinzetl | 9th | Finals | Results | |
62-6 | SB | Alyx Mitchell | 15th | Finals | Results |
53-0 | SB | Amber Rankin | 7th | Finals | Results |
43-3 | Rhyanna Schleuning | 10th | Finals | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4 | Allie Weinzetl | 13th | Finals | Results | |
25-11 | SB | Alyx Mitchell | 16th | Finals | Results |
22-3.25 | Amber Rankin | 8th | Finals | Results | |
18-5.5 | Rhyanna Schleuning | 10th | Finals | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | Austin Westland | 11th | Finals | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.07 | Austin Westland | 9th | Finals | Results | |
24.19 | SB | Josh O'byrne | 10th | Finals | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.15 | Tevin Gomez | 16th | Finals | Results | |
59.20 | Josh O'byrne | 18th | Finals | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.11 | SB | Tevin Gomez | 9th | Finals | Results |
2:25.02 | Theadore Conner | 13th | Finals | Results | |
2:52.22 | Tyler Rehmeier | 16th | Finals | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.61 | SB | Theadore Conner | 13th | Finals | Results |
6:32.96 | Dillon Bryant | 19th | Finals | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.82 | Thomas Green | 5th | Finals | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.96 | Thomas Green | 7th | Finals | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Thomas Green | 4th | Finals | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Thomas Green | 12th | Finals | Results | |
16-6 | Stephen Faulker | 13th | Finals | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | SB | Bryson Westland | 5th | Finals | Results |
29-8.5 | Stephen Faulker | 13th | Finals | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Alan Gurnard | 11th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
106-11 | Jalen Powers | 12th | Finals | Results | |
93-10 | Kevin Gabert | 14th | Finals | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | Damian Tobar | 15th | Finals | Results | |
32-5.5 | Kevin Gabert | 20th | Finals | Results |