Kimball/White Lake Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.15 | SB | Darissa Overweg | 14th | Prelims H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.15 | SB | Randi Grussing | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.27 | SB | Whitney Hinker | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:14.40 | SB | Darissa Overweg | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:16.21 | SB | Caylin Overweg | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.18 | SB | Caylin Overweg | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:11.66 | SB | Darissa Overweg | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.21 | SB | Grace Sinclair | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:01.75 | SB | Randi Grussing | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:25.76 | SB | Grace Sinclair | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17:25.62 | SB | Hannah Surat | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.52 | SB | Nikki Reuland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
16.78 | Nikki Reuland | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
18.72 | SB | Cassie Natvig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.94 | Cassie Natvig | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.33 | Ivy Haines | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
57.18 | SB | Cassie Natvig | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:00.88 | SB | Nikki Reuland | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.81 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:07.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:38.68 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Ivy Haines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.25 | Ivy Haines | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-6 | SB | Sage Pulse | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-11.25 | SB | Baily Bosworth | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | SB | Dar Deffenbaugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
58-10 | SB | Carly Beckmann | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
55-4 | SB | Ashley Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11.5 | SB | Carly Beckmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-11 | SB | Ashley Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
25-3 | SB | Caylin Overweg | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.59 | SB | Blake Kroupa | 9th | Prelims H2 | Results |
12.81 | SB | Kory Peters | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.96 | SB | Ryan Glissendorf | 4th | Finals H3 | Results |
25.96 | SB | Blake Kroupa | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
26.56 | SB | Kory Peters | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.93 | SB | Ty Namanny | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:05.53 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
131-3 | SB | Nathaniel Schroeder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
114-1 | SB | Todd Kieffer | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
96-3 | SB | Cody Beckmann | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.5 | SB | Todd Kieffer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-8.25 | SB | Nathaniel Schroeder | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-4.5 | SB | Cody Beckmann | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |