Spearfish High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | SB | Sam Wood | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.41 | Sam Wood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | Hannah Riley | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.60 | Lauren Hight | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.16 | SB | Shelby Dittman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.78 | Brooke Grout | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.37 | Tayler Koch | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.45 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:47.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kaycee Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Madison Kaitfors | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Kaylee DuPont | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.5 | Kaylee DuPont | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6.5 | Madison Kaitfors | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-9 | Hannah Riley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | Michaela Cermak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-9 | SB | Alexis Burket | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-9 | Shelby Totino | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 | SB | Michaela Cermak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-5.5 | SB | Alexis Burket | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1.5 | SB | Shelby Totino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | SB | Seth Rice | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.94 | SB | Jade Heairet | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.07 | Cory Whalen | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.42 | SB | Dylan Reiners | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.80 | SB | Logan Stalder | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.88 | Seth Rice | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.00 | Jade Heairet | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.15 | Dylan Reiners | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
52.41 | SB | Matthew Peterson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.98 | SB | Taylor Dupont | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.32 | SB | Matt Hovdenes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.92 | SB | Joseph Barnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:12.11 | SB | Jj Bressler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.62 | Jj Bressler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:41.98 | Justin Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.27 | Damian Hall | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.16 | Damian Hall | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:59.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Jaxon Hinch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-11 | SB | Drew Kaitfors | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | Tyrell Rosencranz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9 | Tyrell Rosencranz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-10.25 | Jaxon Rosencranz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-5 | Devon Braun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
131-9 | SB | Remmington Wood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-6 | SB | Isaac Hill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
106-2 | Tanner Batka | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3 | SB | Brendan Rotert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-2 | Chad Dunbar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-7.5 | Devon Braun | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |