Rapid City High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Rapid City Middle School Cross Country Meet - 9/26/2014
Robbinsdale Park-Rapid City
Last Completed Event
Women 3k Run CC MiddleSchool
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 79 Hayley Jones Moorcroft 12:26.47
2 288 Kasey Van Zee Rapid City West 12:37.32
3 228 Delaney Kost Rapid City South 12:58.81
4 277 Bryanna Kuhn Rapid City West 13:02.03
5 237 Hayleigh Young Rapid City South 13:12.67
6 513 Caelyn Valandra Todd County 13:26.61
7 329 Abby Geer Sage Valley 13:34.92
8 125 Maria Noyes Pierre 13:35.52
9 121 Dayne Martinmass Pierre 13:36.49
10 386 Marita Schmitz Southwest 13:40.59
11 482 Sarah Green Sturgis 13:50.63
12 216 Kazlyn Bachelor Rapid City South 13:52.21
13 44 Jadyn Brown Douglas 13:52.85
14 63 Alissa Wieman Douglas 13:58.83
15 379 Kaitlyn Matthew Southwest 13:59.38
16 219 Isabella Glass Rapid City South 14:04.73
17 537 Kennedy 537 Dickinson 14:06.49
18 227 Katie Johnson Rapid City South 14:07.38
19 425 Mackenzie Hoffman Spearfish 14:07.77
20 118 Miah Kienholz Pierre 14:08.11
21 13 Anna Marie Riner Custer 14:08.47
22 224 Ainslee Hemmen Rapid City South 14:13.51
23 117 Morgan Jones Pierre 14:14.39
24 120 Jessica Lutmer Pierre 14:15.02
25 93 MACKENZIE Waggoner Newcastle 14:15.40
26 322 Alyssa Baumgartner Sage Valley 14:15.96
27 80 Jordan Jones Moorcroft 14:20.73
28 10 Hannah Johnson Custer 14:21.92
29 1 Rebekah Burkhalter Bison 14:24.85
30 479 Jade Breidenbach Sturgis 14:26.72
31 328 Nora Foster Sage Valley 14:29.38
32 -9 Unknown 14:31.35
33 130 Austyn Wiebe Pierre 14:33.81
34 327 Avery Foster Sage Valley 14:34.72
35 7 Ember Fluck Custer 14:35.06
36 522 Rose Anderson Dickinson 14:41.37
37 373 Catie Haar Southwest 14:42.87
38 -9 Unknown 14:43.70
39 324 Mackenzie Best Sage Valley 14:46.18
40 9 Cinthia Hernandez Custer 14:46.53
41 283 Karoline Riisnaes Rapid City West 14:48.28
42 231 Lauren Sperlich Rapid City South 14:50.52
43 84 Caylee Farnsworth Newcastle 14:51.84
44 389 Mattie Tschetter Southwest 14:52.71
45 333 Kate Hladky Sage Valley 14:53.11
46 59 Isabelle Smith Douglas 14:54.15
47 495 Emilee Willey Sturgis 14:56.54
48 340 Molly Strub Sage Valley 15:00.49
49 338 Mackenzie Stevenson Sage Valley 15:01.65
50 529 Nicole Cooper Dickinson 15:02.18
51 272 Haley Erickson Rapid City West 15:02.63
52 53 Marley McClain Douglas 15:06.64
53 16 Kaycee Thomsen Custer 15:10.48
54 332 Halle Hladky Sage Valley 15:13.04
55 58 Chloe Smith Douglas 15:14.20
56 376 Kirsten Kieper Southwest 15:14.56
57 47 Ashlyn Clark Douglas 15:15.48
58 52 Abbie Maxon Douglas 15:16.20
59 55 Aleigha Pitts Douglas 15:21.53
60 271 Jessica Benson Rapid City West 15:21.95
61 -9 Unknown 15:23.73
62 331 Meghan Hanson Sage Valley 15:25.48
63 478 Paige Bradley Sturgis 15:27.30
64 126 Morgan Oedekoven Pierre 15:29.06
65 281 Abbie Policky Rapid City West 15:32.53
66 374 Tatum Hanson Southwest 15:34.75
67 113 Delaney Engbrecht Pierre 15:41.33
68 77 Devany Dosch Dupree 15:43.23
69 2 Kylee Schuchard Bison 15:43.91
70 540 Genesis Paul Dickinson 15:45.23
71 284 Sophia Schoeberl Rapid City West 15:45.52
72 115 Kenzie Gronlund Pierre 15:46.55
73 544 Aleigha Villars Dickinson 15:46.81
74 521 Brooke Burganrd Sturgis 15:47.19
75 342 Bree Zipperian Sage Valley 15:49.41
76 433 Ella Servaty Spearfish 15:50.66
77 382 Madison Penfield Southwest 15:52.51
78 460 Erika Gosch St. Paul's Lutheran 15:52.87
79 422 Jane Doerges Spearfish 15:54.17
80 380 Daryn Meyer Southwest 15:54.87
81 218 Anna Fitzgerald Rapid City South 15:57.68
82 163 Payton Bagely Rapid City East 16:01.16
83 273 Emma Johnson Rapid City West 16:02.36
84 45 Elayne Casey Douglas 16:03.02
85 14 Trixie Jo Schlechter Custer 16:03.38
86 -9 Unknown 16:03.74
87 15 Kaytlyn Spring Custer 16:04.83
88 421 Lilly Dennison Spearfish 16:06.89
89 368 Hannah Breedlove Southwest 16:07.18
90 81 Lexi Ballard New Underwood 16:07.45
91 119 Emma Lusk Pierre 16:07.80
92 475 Abby Aberle Sturgis 16:08.79
93 50 Neeta Killspotted Douglas 16:09.03
94 323 Halli Beckman Sage Valley 16:09.28
95 51 Nique Long Douglas 16:09.65
96 476 Audrey Bates Sturgis 16:14.32
97 490 Shelby Roberts Sturgis 16:16.49
98 -9 Unknown 16:16.91
99 430 Libby Niehaus Spearfish 16:18.70
100 486 Haley Miller Sturgis 16:19.18
101 387 Gabby Smith Southwest 16:19.63
102 477 Emily Bates Sturgis 16:20.08
103 539 Breanna Meyer Dickinson 16:20.54
104 339 Kaycee Strohschein Sage Valley 16:22.14
105 428 Alexis Louis Spearfish 16:25.46
106 94 Markie Whitney Newcastle 16:26.61
107 166 Maggie Miller Rapid City East 16:29.05
108 429 Rose Mechaley Spearfish 16:29.86
109 432 Morgan Roberts Spearfish 16:31.05
110 226 Elyse Jensen Rapid City South 16:34.11
111 170 Gabby Westling Rapid City East 16:35.71
112 46 Elizabeth Casey Douglas 16:38.24
113 8 Lily Fridell Custer 16:41.85
114 12 Anna Lewis Custer 16:43.52
115 285 Abbie Schoenberner Rapid City West 16:45.30
116 436 Lyza VanZee Spearfish 16:45.68
117 485 Makayla Kefflet Sturgis 16:46.02
118 235 Amelia Weeks Rapid City South 16:46.38
119 458 Miranda Bicek St. Paul's Lutheran 16:46.90
120 426 Chandi Jackson Spearfish 16:51.61
121 279 Avigelle Macahilo Rapid City West 16:52.52
122 164 Nova Conklin Rapid City East 16:53.20
123 534 Fayth Hecker Dickinson 16:54.44
124 489 Kaitlyn Roberts Sturgis 16:54.92
125 5 Katy Bradeen Custer 16:57.43
126 524 Madeleine 524 Dickinson 16:59.23
127 388 Cassidy Teeslink Southwest 17:01.68
128 419 Sarah Anglin Spearfish 17:08.25
129 484 Emma Isaacson Sturgis 17:09.16
130 270 Luisa Bennington Rapid City West 17:09.52
131 496 Kylee Wolter Sturgis 17:11.73
132 57 Katelyn Shields Douglas 17:12.57
133 483 Payton Heddermon Sturgis 17:13.75
134 492 Rose Smith Sturgis 17:14.23
135 169 Moriah Thompson Rapid City East 17:15.73
136 330 Kasey Gladson Sage Valley 17:18.66
137 168 Sidney Powell Rapid City East 17:19.92
138 43 Johanna Auriemma Douglas 17:21.61
139 535 Mollie Just Dickinson 17:21.87
140 92 Shelby Stith Newcastle 17:22.35
141 86 Elizabeth Haynes Newcastle 17:26.36
142 230 Shayna Neville Rapid City South 17:28.22
143 221 Kaylee Guillory Rapid City South 17:30.88
144 420 Logan Bunney Spearfish 17:32.88
145 491 Mikayla Schmitz Sturgis 17:36.59
146 424 Sydney Gusso Spearfish 17:41.48
147 543 CaSarah Vannatta Dickinson 17:43.64
148 541 Jazelle Schwartzmeyer Dickinson 17:51.05
149 203 Jaylee Reincounter Rapid City North 17:52.35
150 236 Jade Yellow Elk Rapid City South 18:00.78
151 367 Claire Bernard Southwest 18:03.25
152 461 Jocelyn Gosch St. Paul's Lutheran 18:07.46
153 431 Lanee Powers Spearfish 18:17.63
154 122 Morkeia Mutchelknaus Pierre 18:18.06
155 88 Rya Liggett Newcastle 18:18.84
156 199 Taylor Jankord Rapid City North 18:20.46
157 533 Ayanna Freeman Dickinson 18:21.70
158 282 Alexis Pruitt Rapid City West 18:24.02
159 167 Eleanor Myers Rapid City East 18:27.48
160 542 Madison Semerad Dickinson 18:28.12
161 90 Honesty Olson Newcastle 18:34.66
162 165 Kaylee Hemstock Rapid City East 18:35.67
163 525 Zoe Bleth Dickinson 18:36.18
164 531 Jillian Easum Dickinson 18:38.58
165 538 Kaitlyn 53 Dickinson 18:40.41
166 278 Sydney Lillebo Rapid City West 18:41.01
167 6 Summer Duffy Custer 18:43.19
168 370 Tori Fitting Southwest 18:46.62
169 60 Cora Swan Douglas 18:54.41
170 494 Olivia Vollmer Sturgis 18:56.46
171 423 Diane Glasford Spearfish 18:57.45
172 197 Nicole Engel Rapid City North 19:06.11
173 377 Chloe Livermont Southwest 19:32.34
174 289 Emma Wellman Rapid City West 19:34.48
175 286 Mia Stabow-Martens Rapid City West 19:36.40
176 341 Lluvia Williamsn Sage Valley 19:39.05
177 198 Lanora Grooms Rapid City North 19:40.32
178 127 Zadia Poile Pierre 19:45.21
179 11 Tali Jones Custer 19:57.47
180 -9 Unknown 20:00.59
181 493 Kaitlyn Thies Sturgis 20:04.79
182 229 Paige McSherry Rapid City South 20:44.68
183 124 Brinley Nielson Pierre 20:45.59
184 114 Jastyn Frederick Pierre 20:50.48
185 480 Haley Ferguson Sturgis 20:51.32
186 481 Jessica Gallos Sturgis 20:52.79
187 532 Isabela Edwards Dickinson 20:54.99
188 530 Caitlin Dukart Dickinson 21:01.33
189 287 Lilly Sturis Rapid City West 21:09.02
190 523 Gracey Barrett Dickinson 21:09.41
191 128 Paige Pollreisz Pierre 21:12.10
192 462 Matilyn Michael St. Paul's Lutheran 21:17.74
193 437 Libby Yeager Spearfish 21:24.92
194 526 Sarah Braun Dickinson 21:31.42
195 225 Torrance Howe Rapid City South 22:09.77
196 223 Victoria Heidemann Rapid City South 23:06.94
197 85 Megan Haner Newcastle 23:54.16
198 48 Mikayla Grinnell Douglas 24:01.61
199 528 Lizzy Carrol Dickinson 24:37.07
200 56 Loghan Pitts Douglas 24:41.56
201 87 Abbey Lacey Newcastle 25:07.42
202 89 Alaina Lorenz Newcastle 25:07.42
203 202 Lori Marruffo Rapid City North 25:07.42