Marshall High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.40 | SB | Mariana Oaxaca | 58th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
15.78 | SB | Jasmine Flores | 60th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.28 | SB | Lexi Schnaser | 29th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
35.54 | Mariana Oaxaca | 55th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.50 | SB | Amber Tholen | 37th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
1:15.36 | SB | Marah Hart | 39th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
1:17.38 | SB | Laura Bolin | 41st | Finals H6 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.58 | SB | Nichole Sample | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:55.07 | SB | Marah Hart | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3:01.07 | SB | Laura Bolin | 27th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
3:01.14 | SB | Amber Tholen | 28th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
3:04.77 | SB | Alyssa Smith | 30th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.74 | SB | Jackie Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5:39.11 | Natalee Sample | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5:40.43 | SB | Kaia Sueker | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5:57.83 | SB | Alison Mortier | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
6:04.36 | SB | Sydney Blomme | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.73 | SB | Claire Boersma | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11:26.37 | SB | Jackie Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | SB | Rachel Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
20.90 | SB | Ashley Dunn | 26th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.94 | SB | Ashley Dunn | 25th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.78 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.53 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:05.46 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.16 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Erica Jones | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | SB | Lexi Schnaser | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
10-10.75 | Rebekah Bergjord | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Rachel Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-1 | SB | Celeste Werner | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
48-8 | SB | Rebekah Bergjord | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
44-6 | SB | Hannah Meier | 41st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.75 | SB | Celeste Werner | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
17-11 | Hannah Meier | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
17-10.25 | Rebekah Bergjord | 45th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | SB | Coby Hilton | 27th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
12.48 | SB | Max Colvin | 40th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
12.76 | SB | Tyrese Lee | 50th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
13.29 | SB | Kavan Naughton | 58th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
15.12 | SB | Alex Verkinderen | 73rd | Finals H9 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | SB | Jefferson Lee | 3rd | Finals H6 | Full Results |
24.01 | SB | Maxwell Roelfsems | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
24.26 | SB | Samuel Marshall | 7th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
24.54 | SB | Jacob Falconer | 12th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
25.39 | SB | Max Colvin | 20th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.28 | SB | Garret Hoff | 14th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
57.64 | SB | Brandon Wartner | 17th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:07.11 | SB | Collin Noriega | 40th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.29 | John Botsford | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
2:29.68 | SB | Quentin Blomme | 35th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:30.42 | SB | Damian Caron | 37th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.37 | John Botsford | 21st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
5:18.77 | SB | Abdi Nur | 30th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
5:26.21 | SB | Damian Caron | 32nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
5:36.53 | SB | Quentin Blomme | 38th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
5:37.68 | SB | Cole Remme | 40th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.93 | SB | Matthew Dunn | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12:08.58 | SB | Isaiah Greathouse | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.53 | SB | Bryan Lee Rose | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.44 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.06 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:01.24 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.82 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Mitchell Sueker | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5-2 | SB | Issac Fischer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5-2 | Maxwell Roelfsems | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.75 | SB | Garret Hoff | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
16-0.75 | Mitchell Sueker | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11-9.5 | Zach Bloemker | 40th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.25 | SB | Kavan Naughton | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
32-7.5 | SB | Issac Fischer | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
117-10 | SB | Brandon Appel | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | Brandon Appel | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
41-3 | SB | Jarrett Louwegie | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results |