Licensed to Baltic High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2015 10:39 AM
Baltic Inv 2015 - 5/5/2015
Baltic
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 VanDeBerg, Mara Garretson 12.62 1 10
2 Stephens, Dabrisha Elkton-Lake 12.71 1 8
3 Vandermeer, Ashley Deubrook Are 12.81 1 6
4 Moore, Savannah Colman-Egan 13.65 1 4
5 Erickson, Josie Howard 14.19 1 2
6 Huber, Bobbi Elkton-Lake 14.21 1 1
7 Johnson, McKenzie Elkton-Lake 14.25 2
8 Rentz, Citori Howard 14.31 1
9 Trower, Caitlyn Garretson 14.38 2
10 Claussen, Presley Howard 14.39 2
10 Northrup, Madison Garretson 14.39 3
12 Hazel, Brittany Baltic 14.45 2
13 Entringer, Carrington Baltic 14.69 1
14 Heinricy, Adyn DR St. Mary 14.81 2
15 Onisoru, Isabella Lutheran HS 15.37 4
16 Owens, Nikya Baltic 15.41 2
17 Wittrock, Jordan Colman-Egan 15.46 3
18 Kock, Grace Lutheran HS 15.51 3
19 Brown, Nicole DR St. Mary 15.55 3
20 Steinmiller, Tessa Baltic 15.65 2
21 Carnes, Aurora Lutheran HS 15.89 4
22 Harrington, Tyra DR St. Mary 16.01 3
23 Gunn, Alyssa Colman-Egan 16.95 4
24 Wang, Yi Rong Colman-Egan 17.71 3
25 Paul, Kelsie Garretson 17.78 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wolf, Josie Chester Area 27.01 1 10
2 VanDeBerg, Mara Garretson 27.19 1 8
3 Noonan, Hannah Howard 27.88 1 6
4 Jandahl, Sydney Elkton-Lake 27.99 1 4
5 Moore, Savannah Colman-Egan 29.43 2 2
6 Reiff, Hanna Chester Area 29.51 2 1
7 Alverson, Aleesha Chester Area 29.69 1
8 Trower, Caitlyn Garretson 30.43 1
9 Claussen, Macey Howard 30.54 2
10 Hazel, Brittany Baltic 31.09 1
11 Owens, Nikya Baltic 31.61 2
12 Entringer, Carrington Baltic 31.82 1
13 Moore, Olivia Colman-Egan 32.78 2
14 Onisoru, Isabella Lutheran HS 33.09 2
15 Engelkes, Raelynn Colman-Egan 33.83 2
16 Kock, Grace Lutheran HS 33.97 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 VanDeBerg, Mara Garretson 1:02.82 1 10
2 Campbell, Karissa Chester Area 1:05.70 1 8
3 Hoyer, Jennilee Chester Area 1:07.38 1 6
4 Alverson, Aleesha Chester Area 1:08.91 1 4
5 Landsman, Abby Elkton-Lake 1:11.25 1 2
6 Albrecht, Hillary Howard 1:12.67 2 1
7 Bales, Taylor Elkton-Lake 1:13.11 2
8 Rudebusch, Bailey Howard 1:13.21 2
9 Albrecht, Martina Howard 1:14.66 2
10 Wittrock, Jordan Colman-Egan 1:15.97 2
11 Moore, Olivia Colman-Egan 1:19.71 2
12 Yusupova, Zilya Colman-Egan 1:24.56 1
13 Wang, Yi Rong Colman-Egan 1:28.11 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sage, Haley Garretson 2:24.1h 1 10
2 Polzin, Madison Baltic 2:27.3h 1 8
3 DeBeer, Shaylee Deubrook Are 2:28.2h 1 6
4 Hoyer, Jennilee Chester Area 2:44.1h 1 4
5 Selman, Laura Chester Area 2:47.1h 1 2
6 DeRuyter, McKenzie Elkton-Lake 2:48.7h 1 1
7 Swift, Madisen Chester Area 2:53.5h 1
8 Wittrock, Jordan Colman-Egan 2:56.1h 1
9 Harrington, Tana DR St. Mary 2:57.26 1
10 Wolles, Jackie DR St. Mary 3:03.14 1
11 Bohl, Macey Garretson 3:09.07 1
12 Wang, Yi Rong Colman-Egan 3:21.40 1
13 Yusupova, Zilya Colman-Egan 3:22.64 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bohl, Carmen Garretson 5:31.23 10
2 Vogel, Christina DR St. Mary 5:49.17 8
3 Carnicle, Teisha Garretson 5:54.97 6
4 Geraets, Cassy DR St. Mary 5:59.26 4
5 Harrington, Tana DR St. Mary 6:02.32 2
6 Voelker, Madison Colman-Egan 6:17.29 1
7 Selman, Laura Chester Area 6:18.48
8 Wolles, Jackie DR St. Mary 6:28.32
9 Swift, Madisen Chester Area 6:29.68
10 Robbins, Marie Elkton-Lake 6:33.38
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geraets, Cassy DR St. Mary 13:02.61 10
2 Bly, Jaden Garretson 13:26.00 8
3 Vogel, Christina DR St. Mary 13:49.14 6
4 Voelker, Madison Colman-Egan 14:15.12 4
5 Vogel, Catherine DR St. Mary 14:43.55 2
6 Goldammmer, Aubrey Howard 15:33.17 1
7 Olson, Allison Colman-Egan 15:41.38
8 Kelsch, Siana Elkton-Lake 16:30.14
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mullaney, Ally DR St. Mary 15.94 1 10
2 DeBeer, Shaylee Deubrook Are 18.27 1 8
3 Rentz, Citori Howard 18.39 1 6
4 Mullaney, Kennedi DR St. Mary 19.03 1 4
5 Glazier, Rhiannon DR St. Mary 19.89 1 2
6 Wirth, Aubrey Elkton-Lake 19.91 2 0.50
6 Greenhoff, Kyley Garretson 19.91 1 0.50
8 Steinmiller, Tessa Baltic 19.95 1
9 Gorospe, Lexus Baltic 20.33 2
10 Murray, Morgan Baltic 20.45 2
11 Stamp, Morgan Deubrook Are 21.97 2
12 Engelkes, Raelynn Colman-Egan 21.99 2
13 Buskohl, Savanna Elkton-Lake 22.03 2
14 Olson, Allison Colman-Egan 22.90 2
15 Kock, Grace Lutheran HS 23.48 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Noonan, Hannah Howard 48.16 1 10
2 Mullaney, Ally DR St. Mary 51.33 1 8
3 Reiff, Jenna Chester Area 53.42 2 6
4 DeRuyter, McKenzie Elkton-Lake 55.50 1 4
5 Rentz, Citori Howard 55.74 1 2
6 Wirth, Aubrey Elkton-Lake 56.82 1 1
7 Glazier, Rhiannon DR St. Mary 58.38 2
8 Gorospe, Lexus Baltic 59.18 2
9 Greenhoff, Kyley Garretson 1:00.63 1
10 Murray, Morgan Baltic 1:01.73 2
11 Engelkes, Raelynn Colman-Egan 1:04.03 2
12 Houg, Molly Garretson 1:04.91 2
13 Olson, Allison Colman-Egan 1:06.13 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 52.7h 10
1) Johnson, McKenzie 2) Jandahl, Sydney
3) Huber, Bobbi 4) Stephens, Dabrisha
2 Baltic 'A' 52.9h 8
1) Roberts, Madison 2) Paszek, Makay
3) Aberson, Rachel 4) Polzin, Madison
3 Deubrook Area 'A' 55.2h 6
1) Koenig, Emily 2) Berndt, Maria
3) Vandermeer, Ashley 4) Bauman, Cortney
4 Garretson 'A' 55.7h 4
1) Paul, Kelsie 2) Luke, Lara
3) Sage, Peyton 4) Trower, Caitlyn
5 Colman-Egan 'A' 56.3h 2
1) Moore, Savannah 2) Nicol, Haleigh
3) Groos, Burgin 4) Westover, Kyria'
6 Howard 'A' 57.1h 1
1) Claussen, Presley 2) Claussen, Macey
3) Erickson, Josie 4) Rentz, Citori
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 1:51.5h 10
1) Olson, Breanna 2) Jandahl, Sydney
3) Stoltenburg, Heidi 4) Stephens, Dabrisha
2 Baltic 'A' 1:52.0h 8
1) Roberts, Madison 2) Hazel, Brittany
3) Paszek, Makay 4) Polzin, Madison
3 Deubrook Area 'A' 1:53.5h 6
1) Koenig, Emily 2) Bauman, Cortney
3) Vandermeer, Amy 4) Vandermeer, Ashley
4 Chester Area 'A' 1:53.7h 3
1) Alverson, Aleesha 2) Campbell, Karissa
3) Reiff, Jenna 4) Heyn, Molly
4 Howard 'A' 1:53.7h 3
1) Lewis, Ellen 2) Erickson, Josie
3) Erickson, Macy 4) Noonan, Hannah
6 Garretson 'A' 1:57.5h 1
1) Paul, Kelsie 2) Luke, Lara
3) Sage, Peyton 4) Trower, Caitlyn
7 Colman-Egan 'A' 2:00.3h
1) Moore, Savannah 2) Nicol, Haleigh
3) Groos, Burgin 4) Westover, Kyria'
8 DR St. Mary 'A' 2:07.5h
1) Mullaney, Kennedi 2) Mullaney, Cassie
3) Brown, Nicole 4) Heinricy, Adyn
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chester Area 'A' 4:18.07 10
1) Wolf, Josie 2) Reiff, Hanna
3) Heyn, Molly 4) Heyn, Sara
2 Deubrook Area 'A' 4:18.72 8
1) Berndt, Maria 2) DeBeer, Shaylee
3) Bauman, Cortney 4) Vandermeer, Ashley
3 Howard 'A' 4:20.52 6
1) Lewis, Ellen 2) Claussen, Presley
3) Erickson, Macy 4) Noonan, Hannah
4 Garretson 'A' 4:22.69 4
1) Bohl, Carmen 2) Luke, Lara
3) Sage, Peyton 4) Sage, Haley
5 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 4:53.85 2
1) Johnson, McKenzie 2) Landsman, Abby
3) Wirth, Aubrey 4) Bales, Taylor
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garretson 'A' 10:43.7h 10
1) Bly, Jaden 2) Sage, Haley
3) Kindt, Rachel 4) Bohl, Carmen
2 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 10:51.0h 8
1) DeRuyter, McKenzie 2) Stoltenburg, Heidi
3) Otkin, Callie 4) Olson, Breanna
3 DR St. Mary 'A' 11:13.6h 6
1) Vogel, Christina 2) Harrington, Tyra
3) Wolles, Jackie 4) Geraets, Cassy
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chester Area 'A' 4:28.21 10
1) Heyn, Sara 2) Campbell, Karissa
3) Wolf, Josie 4) Heyn, Molly
2 Deubrook Area 'A' 4:33.35 8
1) Berndt, Maria 2) Koenig, Emily
3) Vandermeer, Ashley 4) Bauman, Cortney
3 Garretson 'A' 4:38.58 6
1) Sage, Peyton 2) Luke, Lara
3) Gloe, Morgan 4) Carnicle, Teisha
4 Howard 'A' 4:39.27 4
1) Claussen, Presley 2) Erickson, Josie
3) Lewis, Ellen 4) Claussen, Macey
5 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 4:56.28 2
1) Huber, Bobbi 2) Johnson, McKenzie
3) Olson, Breanna 4) Otkin, Callie
6 DR St. Mary 'A' 5:30.88 1
1) Schwebach, Maddie 2) Mullaney, Cassie
3) Harrington, Tyra 4) Vogel, Catherine
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mullaney, Ally DR St. Mary 4-09.00 10
2 Reiff, Jenna Chester Area J4-09.00 8
3 Lemke, Samantha Elkton-Lake 4-05.00 6
4 Wirth, Aubrey Elkton-Lake J4-05.00 4
5 Engelkes, Raelynn Colman-Egan 4-03.00 1.50
5 Buskohl, Savanna Elkton-Lake 4-03.00 1.50
7 Voelker, Madison Colman-Egan 4-01.00
-- Mullaney, Cassie DR St. Mary X3-09.00
-- Olson, Allison Colman-Egan X3-09.00
-- Goldammmer, Aubrey Howard X3-09.00
-- Schultz, Katherine Lutheran HS X3-09.00
-- Onisoru, Isabella Lutheran HS X3-09.00
-- Reiff, Hanna Chester Area X3-09.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lynn, Lexy Elkton-Lake 16-01.25 10
2 Polzin, Madison Baltic 15-06.50 8
3 DeBeer, Shaylee Deubrook Are 14-07.25 6
4 Westover, Kyria' Colman-Egan 14-07.00 4
5 Entringer, Carrington Baltic 13-11.25 2
6 Vandermeer, Amy Deubrook Are 13-04.50 1
7 Huber, Bobbi Elkton-Lake 13-01.50
8 Reiff, Hanna Chester Area 12-10.00
9 Nicol, Haleigh Colman-Egan 12-08.50
10 Roberts, Madison Baltic 12-05.50
11 Glazier, Rhiannon DR St. Mary 12-03.00
12 Mullaney, Kennedi DR St. Mary 12-00.00
13 Gorospe, Lexus Baltic 11-11.75
14 Stoltenburg, Autumn Elkton-Lake 11-10.25
15 Heinricy, Adyn DR St. Mary 11-10.00
15 Mullaney, Cassie DR St. Mary 11-10.00
17 Yusupova, Zilya Colman-Egan 9-02.50
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heyn, Sara Chester Area 35-00.00 10
2 Berndt, Maria Deubrook Are 34-07.00 8
3 Koenig, Emily Deubrook Are 32-10.00 6
4 Lynn, Lexy Elkton-Lake 31-08.00 4
5 Westover, Kyria' Colman-Egan 30-07.00 2
6 Vandermeer, Amy Deubrook Are 30-03.50 1
7 Nicol, Haleigh Colman-Egan 29-02.50
8 Olson, Breanna Elkton-Lake 28-04.00
9 Mullaney, Kennedi DR St. Mary 27-09.50
10 Stoltenburg, Autumn Elkton-Lake 26-03.50
11 Heinricy, Adyn DR St. Mary 25-02.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rudebusch, Bailey Howard 35-11.00 10
2 Carmody, Morgan Elkton-Lake 35-01.00 8
3 Fockler, Haley Baltic 32-03.00 6
4 Lutgen, Shyanne Deubrook Are 31-00.00 4
5 Albrecht, Martina Howard 30-10.00 2
6 Benson, Sarah Chester Area 30-06.00 1
7 Albrecht, Hillary Howard 29-09.00
8 Alfson, Dakota Chester Area 28-00.50
9 Wages, Jadon Chester Area 27-10.00
10 Groos, Burgin Colman-Egan 27-03.00
11 Aberson, Rachel Baltic 27-01.50
12 Stamp, Morgan Deubrook Are 26-10.00
12 Swift, Anne DR St. Mary 26-10.00
14 Fink, Erynn Garretson 26-07.00
15 Heitkamp, Peyton Garretson 26-05.00
16 Wipf, Michaela Howard 26-02.50
17 Martens, Kristen Garretson 25-10.00
18 Vortherms, Kaitlyn DR St. Mary 25-02.00
19 Standifer, Catrina Colman-Egan 25-01.50
20 Nordstrom, Madison Garretson 24-01.00
21 Moore, Olivia Colman-Egan 23-03.50
22 Schwebach, Maddie DR St. Mary 22-10.00
23 Blees, Gabbi Deubrook Are 21-09.00
24 Skeels, Ashley Elkton-Lake 20-08.00
25 Triebwasser, Kayla Colman-Egan 20-01.00
26 Baumann, Julie Lutheran HS 19-09.00
27 Neill, Makayla Elkton-Lake 18-01.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lynn, Lexy Elkton-Lake 112-09 10
2 Rudebusch, Bailey Howard 101-06 8
3 Tiedeman, Anna Elkton-Lake 99-10 6
4 Benson, Sarah Chester Area 98-03 4
5 Alfson, Dakota Chester Area 94-03 2
6 Lutgen, Shyanne Deubrook Are 92-10 1
7 Wages, Jadon Chester Area 90-06
8 Fockler, Haley Baltic 90-00
9 Swift, Anne DR St. Mary 89-00
10 Albrecht, Hillary Howard 87-07
11 Reiff, Jenna Chester Area 86-02
11 Aberson, Rachel Baltic 86-02
13 McCarthy, Shelby Elkton-Lake 86-01
14 Stamp, Morgan Deubrook Are 76-01
15 Heitkamp, Peyton Garretson 74-10
16 Vortherms, Kaitlyn DR St. Mary 74-08
17 Schwebach, Maddie DR St. Mary 72-07
18 Wipf, Michaela Howard 70-02
19 Fink, Erynn Garretson 66-09
20 Martens, Kristen Garretson 65-09
21 Groos, Burgin Colman-Egan 65-03
22 Northrup, Madison Garretson 64-01
23 Albrecht, Martina Howard 60-08
24 Blees, Gabbi Deubrook Are 55-04
25 Triebwasser, Kayla Colman-Egan 54-06
26 Standifer, Catrina Colman-Egan 54-02
27 Baumann, Julie Lutheran HS 53-02
28 Gunn, Alyssa Colman-Egan 47-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clark, Sam Baltic 11.25 1 10
2 Row, Austin Baltic 11.43 1 8
3 Kruse, Dalton Deubrook Are 11.50 1 6
4 Olivier, Walker Colman-Egan 11.60 1 4
5 Johnson, Matt Garretson 11.62 1 2
6 Trautman, Alex Elkton-Lake 11.88 1 1
7 Tillma, Sean Garretson 11.90 1
8 Loudenburg, Luke Howard 11.95 2
9 Berndt, Ryan Deubrook Are 12.15 2
10 Hoiland, Joe Baltic 12.17 2
11 Groos, Bodee Colman-Egan 12.20 2
12 Kreutzfeldt, Jesse Chester Area 12.28 2
13 Eggers, Jonah Lutheran HS 12.29 2
14 Tammen, Mikael Chester Area 12.34 1
15 Hoyer, Keaton Howard 12.35 2
16 Hudson, Garret Elkton-Lake 12.38 3
17 Rattenberg, Mark Garretson 12.50 3
17 Brown, Josh DR St. Mary 12.50 2
19 Giese, Josh Colman-Egan 12.57 3
20 Tirrel, Marty Deubrook Are 12.69 3
21 Haas, Kaleb Howard 13.27 3
22 Lundberg, Hunter Elkton-Lake 13.65 3
23 Dornbusch, Dane Howard 14.32 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clark, Sam Baltic 23.78 1 10
2 Voelker, Riley Colman-Egan 24.09 1 8
3 Ewoldt, Haden Chester Area 24.26 2 6
4 Row, Austin Baltic 24.57 1 4
5 Olivier, Walker Colman-Egan J24.57 1 2
6 Kruse, Dalton Deubrook Are 24.65 1 1
7 Roggow, Chaden Baltic 24.72 1
8 Larson, Cade Chester Area 24.84 2
9 Eggers, Jonah Lutheran HS 25.61 2
10 Roggow, Ethan Baltic 25.68 2
11 Wollman, Tyran Howard 25.69 3
12 Hoyer, Keaton Howard 25.79 1
13 Anderson, Cole Chester Area 25.81 3
14 Moore, Alan Colman-Egan 25.92 3
15 Hoon, Aaron Garretson 26.37 4
16 Rattenberg, Mark Garretson 26.56 3
17 Kreutzfeldt, Jesse Chester Area 26.57 3
18 Uhl, Alex Garretson 26.82 3
19 Sopko, Devon Elkton-Lake 26.84 1
20 Fiegen, Noah DR St. Mary 26.94 2
21 Haas, Kaleb Howard 27.21 4
22 Tirrel, Marty Deubrook Are 27.24 2
23 Miller, Jacob Elkton-Lake 27.72 2
24 Marler, Justin Elkton-Lake 28.76 2
25 Hansen, Erik Garretson 29.03 4
26 Geraets, Ethan DR St. Mary 29.44 3
27 Zweifel, Jacob Lutheran HS 29.48 3
28 Rancho, Danny Howard 29.85 4
29 Kramer, Mitch Howard 29.93 4
30 Weimer, Fabian DR St. Mary 30.28 4
31 Kurtz, Ethan Lutheran HS 38.22 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kreich, Cole Colman-Egan 53.16 1 10
2 Groos, Kade Colman-Egan 54.17 1 8
3 Johnson, Jacob Deubrook Are 55.47 1 6
4 Loudenburg, Luke Howard 55.58 1 4
5 Eggers, Jonah Lutheran HS 55.63 1 2
6 Lohr, Devin Colman-Egan 55.67 1 1
7 Foster, Jack Baltic 55.75 1
8 Opdahl, Dylan Chester Area 55.90 2
9 Bressler, Carter Elkton-Lake 57.13 2
10 Tirrel, Marty Deubrook Are 57.70 2
11 Garcia, Aczel Deubrook Are 57.76 1
12 Uhl, Alex Garretson 59.10 3
13 Land, Isaac Baltic 59.62 2
14 Hoon, Aaron Garretson 1:00.05 3
15 Carver, Hunter Garretson 1:00.82 3
16 Eppard, Devin Chester Area 1:01.67 3
17 Kuehl, Dylan Elkton-Lake 1:01.95 2
18 Pinn, Adam Lutheran HS 1:02.38 2
19 Tammen, Austin Chester Area 1:02.41 3
20 Geraets, Ethan DR St. Mary 1:04.73 2
21 Howe, Keegan DR St. Mary 1:08.67 2
22 Van Zee, Chase Lutheran HS 1:09.81 3
23 Kurtz, Ethan Lutheran HS 1:30.29 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kreich, Cole Colman-Egan 2:10.15 1 10
2 Opdahl, Dylan Chester Area 2:12.88 1 8
3 Johnson, Jacob Deubrook Are 2:14.94 1 6
4 Garcia, Aczel Deubrook Are 2:16.22 1 4
5 Kippes, Ethan Garretson 2:16.78 1 2
6 Buhr, Sam Colman-Egan 2:17.68 1 1
7 Brown, Luke DR St. Mary 2:20.51 1
8 Crittendon, Keith Colman-Egan 2:24.51 1
9 Thompson, Luigi Elkton-Lake 2:25.21 2
10 Hattervig, Logan Howard 2:25.87 2
11 Henkel, Tanner Howard 2:27.05 2
12 Eppard, Devin Chester Area 2:27.69 2
13 Pierret, Elijah Garretson 2:30.08 2
14 Stadem, Drew Baltic 2:34.07 2
15 Sells, Brishan Baltic 2:35.98 2
16 Landsman, Alex Elkton-Lake 2:36.22 2
17 Pittmann, Jayden Baltic 2:41.95 3
18 Hills, Daniel Elkton-Lake 2:42.87 3
19 Thompson, Braden Lutheran HS 2:43.40 3
20 Van Zee, Chase Lutheran HS 2:43.98 3
21 Howe, Keegan DR St. Mary 2:44.19 3
22 Nygaard, Dakota Elkton-Lake 2:46.81 3
23 Tammen, Austin Chester Area 2:47.72 3
24 Yockey, Ryan Elkton-Lake 3:01.39 3
25 Rancho, Danny Howard 3:11.23 4
26 Peake, Carter Elkton-Lake 3:32.74 4
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baumberger, Evan Chester Area 4:58.37 10
2 Skadsen, Matt Baltic 5:00.87 8
3 Hinderaker, Trevor Deubrook Are 5:12.69 6
4 Deloy, Tanner Baltic 5:17.61 4
5 Stadem, Drew Baltic 5:18.10 2
6 Schwebach, Jared Colman-Egan 5:19.82 1
7 Pierret, Elijah Garretson 5:20.05
8 Berg, Monte Colman-Egan 5:20.43
9 Thompson, Luigi Elkton-Lake 5:22.45
10 Wood, Drew DR St. Mary 5:30.00
11 Sells, Brishan Baltic 5:35.00
12 Thompson, Braden Lutheran HS 5:38.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fick, Evan Garretson 10:26.57 10
2 Powell, Josh Garretson 10:26.88 8
3 Liester, Josh Garretson 10:27.08 6
4 Hinderaker, Trevor Deubrook Are 11:03.75 4
5 Skadsen, Matt Baltic 11:15.47 2
6 Roelofsen, Johnny Deubrook Are 12:15.57 1
7 Bowen, Eli Colman-Egan 12:54.21
8 Voelker, Alex Colman-Egan 13:12.16
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeVries, Levi Chester Area 16.94 1 10
2 Warne, Resse Baltic 17.75 1 8
3 Garcia, Francisco Deubrook Are 18.64 1 6
4 Wright, Cordell Deubrook Are 19.33 1 4
5 Houska, Dalton DR St. Mary 19.43 1 2
6 McKnight, Taitt Colman-Egan 19.75 1 1
7 Nielsen, Hunter Elkton-Lake 20.18 1
8 Zweifel, Jacob Lutheran HS 20.28 2
9 Geraets, Zach DR St. Mary 20.75 2
10 Lohr, Devin Colman-Egan 21.07 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Acheson, Cole Chester Area 42.59 1 10
2 Warne, Resse Baltic 43.84 1 8
3 DeVries, Levi Chester Area 44.71 1 6
4 Ewoldt, Haden Chester Area 45.01 1 4
5 Garcia, Francisco Deubrook Are 45.03 1 2
6 Mudder, Brennan Garretson 46.37 1 1
7 Wollman, Tyran Howard 47.06 1
8 Houska, Dalton DR St. Mary 47.61 2
9 Geraets, Zach DR St. Mary 47.93 2
10 Whilhelmson, Jon Baltic 49.20 2
11 Poppenga, Malik Colman-Egan 50.11 2
12 Nielsen, Hunter Elkton-Lake 50.12 2
13 Henkel, Tanner Howard 54.79 2
14 Zweifel, Jacob Lutheran HS 55.20 2
15 Kramer, Mitch Howard 55.35 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baltic 'A' 45.8h 10
1) Row, Austin 2) Hoiland, Joe
3) Roggow, Chaden 4) Clark, Sam
2 Colman-Egan 'A' 45.9h 8
1) Voelker, Riley 2) Groos, Bodee
3) Groos, Kade 4) Olivier, Walker
3 Garretson 'A' 46.9h 6
1) Johnson, Matt 2) Tillma, Sean
3) Gibson, Shay 4) Lymon, Diontae
4 Howard 'A' 47.4h 4
1) Loudenburg, Luke 2) Kuhle, Jordan
3) Hoyer, Keaton 4) Henkel, Tanner
5 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 48.30 2
1) Sopko, Devon 2) Koch, Billy
3) Goertz, Caleb 4) Trautman, Alex
6 Deubrook Area 'A' 51.15 1
1) Berndt, Ryan 2) Kjelden, Josh
3) Westberg, Michael 4) Thompson, Travis
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garretson 'A' 1:36.7h 10
1) Tillma, Sean 2) Johnson, Matt
3) Gibson, Shay 4) Lymon, Diontae
2 Baltic 'A' 1:38.8h 8
1) Row, Austin 2) Foster, Jack
3) Roggow, Ethan 4) Roggow, Chaden
3 Howard 'A' 1:39.6h 6
1) Wollman, Tyran 2) Kuhle, Jordan
3) Haas, Kaleb 4) Henkel, Tanner
4 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 1:42.0h 4
1) Sopko, Devon 2) Nielsen, Braden
3) Miller, Jacob 4) Trautman, Alex
5 Deubrook Area 'A' 1:43.7h 2
1) Kjelden, Josh 2) Tirrel, Marty
3) Westberg, Michael 4) Thompson, Travis
6 DR St. Mary 'A' 1:44.7h 1
1) Houska, Dalton 2) Geraets, Ethan
3) Schwebach, Sam 4) Gaspar, Logan
-- Colman-Egan 'A' DQ
1) Voelker, Riley 2) Groos, Bodee
3) Kreich, Cole 4) Groos, Kade
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chester Area 'A' 3:38.99 10
1) Ewoldt, Haden 2) Tammen, Mikael
3) Larson, Cade 4) Acheson, Cole
2 Colman-Egan 'A' 3:41.25 8
1) Groos, Bodee 2) Groos, Kade
3) Voelker, Riley 4) Kreich, Cole
3 Baltic 'A' 3:50.25 6
1) Foster, Jack 2) Oyens, Brady
3) Deloy, Tanner 4) Whilhelmson, Jon
4 Deubrook Area 'A' 3:53.98 4
1) Kruse, Dalton 2) Garcia, Francisco
3) Garcia, Aczel 4) Johnson, Jacob
5 Garretson 'A' 3:57.68 2
1) Mudder, Brennan 2) Gibson, Shay
3) Uhl, Alex 4) Weiland, Tony
6 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 4:03.10 1
1) DeRuyter, Cole 2) Penalozo, Roberto
3) Bressler, Carter 4) Goertz, Caleb
7 Howard 'A' 4:33.90
1) Kizer, Evan 2) Rancho, Danny
3) Kramer, Mitch 4) Hattervig, Logan
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garretson 'A' 8:46.6h 10
1) Powell, Josh 2) Liester, Josh
3) Mudder, Brennan 4) Fick, Evan
2 Baltic 'A' 9:07.7h 8
1) Skadsen, Matt 2) Land, Isaac
3) Stadem, Drew 4) Oyens, Brady
3 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 9:18.5h 6
1) Goertz, Caleb 2) DeRuyter, Cole
3) Bressler, Carter 4) Kuehl, Dylan
4 Colman-Egan 'A' 9:21.0h 4
1) Poppenga, Malik 2) Crittendon, Keith
3) Schwebach, Jared 4) Buhr, Sam
5 DR St. Mary 'A' 9:23.6h 2
1) Geraets, Zach 2) Schwebach, Sam
3) Wood, Drew 4) Brown, Luke
6 Deubrook Area 'A' 9:53.0h 1
1) Garcia, Aczel 2) Hinderaker, Trevor
3) Vantini, Giacomo 4) Roelofsen, Johnny
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chester Area 'A' 3:55.5h 10
1) Tammen, Mikael 2) Anderson, Cole
3) Larson, Cade 4) Baumberger, Evan
2 Baltic 'A' 4:02.6h 8
1) Roggow, Chaden 2) Roggow, Ethan
3) Deloy, Tanner 4) Oyens, Brady
3 Elkton-Lake Benton 'A' 4:12.1h 6
1) Koch, Billy 2) Goertz, Caleb
3) Trautman, Alex 4) DeRuyter, Cole
4 Garretson 'A' 4:12.1h 4
1) Tillma, Sean 2) Rattenberg, Mark
3) Gibson, Shay 4) Weiland, Tony
5 Colman-Egan 'A' 4:17.8h 2
1) Bennett, Joe 2) Giese, Josh
3) Schwebach, Jared 4) Berg, Monte
6 Deubrook Area 'A' 4:24.6h 1
1) Kjelden, Josh 2) Westberg, Michael
3) Thompson, Travis 4) Vantini, Giacomo
7 DR St. Mary 'A' 4:38.6h
1) Houska, Dalton 2) Schwebach, Sam
3) Gaspar, Logan 4) Wood, Drew
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ewoldt, Haden Chester Area 6-00.00 10
2 Fiegen, Noah DR St. Mary 5-10.00 8
3 Warne, Resse Baltic 5-06.00 6
4 Hoiland, Joe Baltic 5-04.00 3
4 DeVries, Levi Chester Area 5-04.00 3
6 Poppenga, Malik Colman-Egan J5-04.00 1
7 Roggow, Ethan Baltic 5-02.00
7 Lymon, Diontae Garretson 5-02.00
7 Gaspar, Logan DR St. Mary 5-02.00
10 Westberg, Michael Deubrook Are 5-00.00
-- Miller, Jacob Elkton-Lake X5-00.00
-- DeRuyter, Grant Elkton-Lake X5-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Sam Baltic 19-08.50 10
2 Glazier, Jacob DR St. Mary 19-05.50 8
3 Lymon, Diontae Garretson 19-02.00 5
3 Kuhle, Jordan Howard 19-02.00 5
5 Koch, Billy Elkton-Lake 19-00.50 2
6 Lohr, Devin Colman-Egan 18-06.00 1
7 Schnieders, Christian DR St. Mary 18-05.50
8 Tammen, Mikael Chester Area 18-02.00
9 Berndt, Ryan Deubrook Are 18-00.50
10 Warne, Resse Baltic 17-08.00
11 Hoon, Aaron Garretson 17-06.00
12 Stadem, Drew Baltic 16-11.00
13 Vantini, Giacomo Deubrook Are 16-10.50
14 Wollman, Tyran Howard 16-07.50
15 Kruse, Dalton Deubrook Are 16-06.00
16 Giese, Josh Colman-Egan 16-04.50
17 Foster, Jack Baltic 16-02.50
18 Kuehl, Dylan Elkton-Lake 16-01.50
19 Kjelden, Josh Deubrook Are 15-06.50
20 Hattervig, Logan Howard 15-02.00
21 Carver, Hunter Garretson 14-09.50
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kuhle, Jordan Howard 38-06.50 10
2 DeVries, Levi Chester Area 38-05.00 8
3 Schnieders, Christian DR St. Mary 38-04.00 6
4 Olivier, Walker Colman-Egan 37-02.00 4
5 Koch, Billy Elkton-Lake 37-00.00 2
6 Berndt, Ryan Deubrook Are 36-05.00 1
7 Moore, Alan Colman-Egan 36-01.00
8 Johnson, Jacob Deubrook Are 36-00.50
9 Vantini, Giacomo Deubrook Are 35-04.50
10 Glazier, Jacob DR St. Mary 35-01.50
11 Whilhelmson, Jon Baltic 35-00.00
12 Pittmann, Jayden Baltic 32-09.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Matt Garretson 46-06.00 10
2 Sckerl, Derek Elkton-Lake 41-00.50 8
3 Wright, Cordell Deubrook Are 40-08.75 6
4 Eppard, Austin Chester Area 40-05.00 4
5 Howard, Ellis Colman-Egan 40-02.50 2
6 Bandemer, Mason Deubrook Are 39-09.00 1
7 Loudenburg, Luke Howard 39-01.00
8 Dornbusch, Dane Howard 38-04.00
9 Lendarts, Keaton Baltic 38-00.00
10 Graham, Chaz Baltic 36-09.50
11 Kreutzfeldt, Jesse Chester Area 36-08.00
12 Jurrens, Logan Deubrook Are 36-05.50
13 Peake, Carter Elkton-Lake 36-02.00
14 McKay, Triston Chester Area 35-03.00
15 Frost, Jacob DR St. Mary 35-01.50
16 Haas, Kaleb Howard 34-08.25
17 Schmidt, Nick Baltic 34-01.00
18 DeGraw, Wyatt Lutheran HS 33-01.00
19 McKnight, Tyson Colman-Egan 33-00.00
20 Thomas, Josh Garretson 31-11.00
21 Wanner, Brody Colman-Egan 31-07.50
22 Skroch, Coy Deubrook Are 31-04.00
23 Voelker, Bailey Colman-Egan 30-09.00
24 Leiferman, Matt Elkton-Lake 30-07.50
25 Beem, Connor Baltic 30-04.50
26 Kizer, Evan Howard 30-02.00
26 Anderson, Cole Chester Area 30-02.00
28 Garcia, Ruben Deubrook Are 28-09.00
29 Johnson, Zeb Garretson 24-05.50
30 Hansen, Erik Garretson 24-05.00
31 Baumann, Joshua Lutheran HS 23-04.50
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eppard, Austin Chester Area 143-02 10
2 Sckerl, Derek Elkton-Lake 127-09 8
3 Fiegen, Noah DR St. Mary 123-10 6
4 Howard, Ellis Colman-Egan 123-00 4
5 Wright, Cordell Deubrook Are 121-07 2
6 Peake, Carter Elkton-Lake 112-01 1
7 Beem, Connor Baltic 110-07
8 Kreutzfeldt, Jesse Chester Area 109-10
9 Lendarts, Keaton Baltic 109-09
10 Bandemer, Mason Deubrook Are 105-05
11 Skroch, Coy Deubrook Are 101-04
12 McKay, Triston Chester Area 100-05
13 Jurrens, Logan Deubrook Are 93-00
14 Frost, Jacob DR St. Mary 89-08
15 DeGraw, Wyatt Lutheran HS 88-03
16 McKnight, Tyson Colman-Egan 83-08
17 Anderson, Zach Colman-Egan 83-06
18 Thomas, Josh Garretson 82-08
19 Johnson, Zeb Garretson 80-00
20 Tiedeman, Brett Elkton-Lake 79-07
21 Kramer, Mitch Howard 79-02
22 Dornbusch, Dane Howard 72-09
23 Ries, Micah Baltic 70-11
24 Voelker, Bailey Colman-Egan 69-06
25 Kizer, Evan Howard 67-03
26 Garcia, Ruben Deubrook Are 66-10
27 Baumann, Joshua Lutheran HS 58-02
-- Schmidt, Nick Baltic X1-00