Augustana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.05 | Alaina Klapperich | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.08 | Carina Hofmeister | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.09 | Sara Heyn | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.47 | SB | Kaylynn Erlandson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
8.79 | SB | Ashley Solano | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.86 | Carina Hofmeister | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.54 | Alaina Klapperich | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.89 | SB | Melissa Barella | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.10 | SB | Emma Schmidt | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29.03 | SB | Ellie Rew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29.70 | Meydee Okello | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.88 | SB | Charissa Etrheim | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
58.92 | Valerie Moos | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.52 | Emily Delzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:05.51 | Meydee Okello | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.95 | Brooke Devos | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:05.18 | SB | Emma Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:05.87 | SB | Leah Seivert | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:13.55 | SB | Courtney Hottovy | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:17.05 | Annie Kruse | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:18.02 | SB | Annika Rotvold | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:20.81 | Mackenzie Kelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:23.12 | Carly Bauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.87 | Irene Almarcha | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.98 | Irene Almarcha | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.15 | Calliann Brunswig | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.17 | Olivia Montez Brown | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.37 | Valerie Moos | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.56 | Ellie Rew | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
10.32 | Melissa Barella | 6th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.91 | Lily Noble | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
49.90 | SB | Ashley Solano | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Christine Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-11 | Melissa Barella | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-11 | Olivia Montez Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-7 | Ellie Rew | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Calliann Brunswig | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16-1 | Sara Heyn | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 | Kaylynn Erlandson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
36-7.75 | Coley Stoller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Lily Noble | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.10 | Justin Greenway | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.16 | Jason Greenway | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.47 | Josh Reider | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.60 | SB | Zarek Khan | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.42 | Justin Greenway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.98 | SB | Josh Reider | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.68 | Chris Sharpe | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
53.00 | Tom Sittig | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:22.98 | Khor Kong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.37 | SB | Josh Barrows | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:58.45 | Alex Tietz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:01.98 | SB | Espen Albertsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:03.84 | Chance Freese | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:17.71 | SB | Keegan Carda | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:26.60 | Nathaniel Souther | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:30.90 | Jesus Urtusuastegui | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:32.58 | SB | Austin Krohnke | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:39.32 | Glen Ellingson | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:57.65 | SB | Logan Burns | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:06.11 | Aaron Runge | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:14.70 | SB | Noah Hanson | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:22.13 | Skylar Dejong | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:39.17 | Sean Heaton | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.22 | Ryan Heuer | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.30 | Ryan Heuer | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.74 | Dylon Van't Hof | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.85 | Paul Meloche | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.03 | SB | Zach Jones | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.99 | SB | Zach Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
42.76 | Paul Meloche | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.75 | Tanner Schulte | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.25 | Jason Greenway | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.5 | SB | Josh Reider | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |