Deubrook Area High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.81 | SB | Ashley Vandermeer | 4th | Prelims H3 | Class B Prelims |
26.43 | Ashley Vandermeer | 4th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.72 | SB | Shaylee DeBeer | 4th | Finals H3 | Class B Day 1 Finals |
2:29.91 | SB | Cortney Bauman | 10th | Finals H3 | Class B Day 1 Finals |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.84 | SB | Josie Olsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results |
5:32.73 | SB | Andrea Vandermeer | 7th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.47 | SB | Josie Olsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Day 1 Finals |
11:53.77 | SB | Andrea Vandermeer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class B Day 1 Finals |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.63 | SB | Cortney Bauman | 4th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results |
48.08 | Cortney Bauman | 4th | Prelims H3 | Class B Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.12 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H3 | Class B Prelims |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.82 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results |
4:16.96 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | Class B Prelims | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:46.18 | Relay Team | 17th | Prelims H2 | Class B Prelims | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.46 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Class B Prelims |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.75 | Ashley Vandermeer | 4th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results | |
13-5.75 | Sarah Urevig | 24th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3 | SB | Ashley Vandermeer | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Day 1 Finals |
34-1.5 | Shaylee DeBeer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class B Day 1 Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.93 | Aczel Garcia | 13th | Prelims H1 | Class B Prelims | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.86 | SB | Jacob Johnson | 14th | Prelims H2 | Class B Prelims |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.25 | Berndt Ryan | 25th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 2 Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 | Berndt Ryan | 11th | Finals H1 | Class B Day 1 Finals |