RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Joshua Jensen, Aberdeen School Dis
Salmi/Sahli Meet 2018 - 9/6/2018 8:02:40 AM
Lee Park, Aberdeen, SD
Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Igl 8 Jamestown 10:49.20 1
2 Andrew Campea 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 11:14.07 2
3 Brady Gere 8 Pierre T.F. Riggs 11:23.13 3
4 Carson Stoeser 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 11:23.77 4
5 Christian Wells 7 Aberdeen Central 11:27.92 5
6 Jeremiah Schulte 7 Watertown 11:28.88 6
7 Sam Franks 6 Aberdeen Central 11:30.26 7
8 Ben Peterson 7 Watertown 11:32.57 8
9 Sam Anteau 7 Jamestown 11:32.76 9
10 William Forell 8 Pierre T.F. Riggs 11:33.58 10
11 Sam Daniels 8 Watertown 11:40.84 11
12 Riley Anderson 8 Watertown 11:43.15 12
13 Jack Heesch 8 Watertown 11:43.59 13
14 Brady Feenstra 6 Huron 11:43.91 14
15 Ian Langlet 8 Brookings 11:46.79 15
16 Rylan Johnson 7 Aberdeen Central 11:48.20 16
17 Nathan Smith 7 Brookings 11:48.79 17
18 TJ Lien 6 Huron 11:49.06 18
19 Mason Schrempp 6 Aberdeen Central 11:50.11 19
20 Bryan Juhas 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 11:54.85 20
21 Quinn Miller 8 Brookings 12:01.10 21
22 Andrew Snyder 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 12:02.88 22
23 Grant Fritz 7 Aberdeen Central 12:09.99 23
24 Eli Biegle 6 Aberdeen Central 12:12.04 24
25 Carter Dingman 8 Aberdeen Central 12:15.53
26 David Van Veen 7 Aberdeen Central 12:18.33
27 Jacob York 7 Brookings 12:19.06 25
28 Weston Northrup 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 12:19.45
29 Jonathan Kahler 6 Brookings 12:22.69 26
30 Noah Miller 8 Aberdeen Central 12:30.42
31 Raine Job 7 Jamestown 12:34.48 27
32 Justin Remmers 7 Watertown 12:34.78 28
33 Jaron Coombs 8 Jamestown 12:36.85 29
34 Jay Vega 8 Aberdeen Central 12:37.74
35 Will Knippling 7 Huron 12:38.00 30
36 Riley Pfeifer 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 12:38.18
37 Cheech Harmon 8 Huron 12:41.47 31
38 Gabe List 7 Watertown 12:47.19
39 Angelo Roubideaux 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 12:48.14
40 Harrison Wakeman 8 Brookings 12:49.48 32
41 Alex Diersen 6 Brookings 12:51.22
42 Mason Ward-Zeller 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 12:54.53
43 Patrick Severson 6 Aberdeen Central 12:55.65
44 Braxten Allen 7 Watertown 12:57.81
45 Carter Christenson 7 Watertown 13:01.61
46 Tyler Dingsor 8 Watertown 13:04.09
47 Spencer Lueders 8 Brookings 13:05.73
48 Deggie Hansen 6 Aberdeen Central 13:06.18
49 Damon Sheets 7 Aberdeen Central 13:08.37
50 Ben Ahlers 7 Huron 13:09.93 33
51 Gauge Smith 7 Aberdeen Central 13:11.47
52 Ethan Schmidt 6 Aberdeen Central 13:13.57
53 Ernest Ting 6 Brookings 13:15.56
54 Lawson Hansen 7 Aberdeen Central 13:16.49
55 Igen Nyawanda 7 Brookings 13:17.29
56 Evan Schwarz 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 13:18.62
57 Adam Moore 6 Aberdeen Central 13:22.35
58 Tristian Sudenga 8 Aberdeen Central 13:23.77
59 Noah Kippley 6 Aberdeen Central 13:25.56
60 Caden Shelton 7 Roncalli 13:27.48 34
61 Tim Melby 8 Brookings 13:28.15
62 Jared Lutmer 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 13:31.02
63 Gabe Bunt 7 Roncalli 13:31.40 35
64 Brody Weinmeister 7 Roncalli 13:32.81 36
65 Anthony Miller 7 Aberdeen Central 13:34.82
66 James Werkmeister 8 Brookings 13:35.37
67 Rylan Eide 7 Brookings 13:37.03
68 Krayton Bergstrom 6 Brookings 13:39.52
69 Rayden Zens 7 Aberdeen Central 13:46.61
70 Mason Klocke 7 Jamestown 13:46.83 37
71 Mason Ligon 6 Aberdeen Central 13:49.79
72 Ryker Meister 6 Aberdeen Central 13:50.25
73 Jude Bent 7 Roncalli 13:50.78 38
74 Tyler Berndt 8 Roncalli 13:58.02 39
75 Austin Erickson 7 Aberdeen Central 13:59.50
76 Jacob Mason 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:12.77
77 Joey Fitz Patrick 7 Brookings 14:28.21
78 Ben Gough 7 Roncalli 14:32.42 40
79 Brendan Phillips 6 Aberdeen Central 14:32.99
80 Aaron McKinley 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:35.01
81 Dominic VanHofwegen 6 Brookings 14:38.46
82 Bryaden Schreiber 6 Brookings 14:38.81
83 Ian Rounds 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:39.26
84 Dakota Sheets 7 Aberdeen Central 14:43.00
85 Oliver Hagen 6 Aberdeen Central 14:45.20
86 Jack Schwartz 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:45.75
87 Connor Bales 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:47.33
88 Nathan Tonjum 6 Brookings 14:47.67
89 Cael Fulton 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:50.47
90 Max Hunsley 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:57.13
91 Jameson Ogan 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 14:59.99
92 Luke Martin 7 Aberdeen Central 15:19.97
93 Gunner Edson 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 15:24.49
94 Kayden Rohlik 8 Brookings 15:30.07
95 Colton Kolb 6 Aberdeen Central 15:30.93
96 Steven Blanchette 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 15:34.02
97 Kellen Hansen 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 15:38.18
98 Nathanial Jensen 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 15:44.32
99 Owen Heiss 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 15:46.97
100 Henry Thronson 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 16:11.84
101 Gavin Townley 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 16:22.80
102 Cody Vertin 8 Brookings 16:43.53
103 Thomas Griffin 8 Roncalli 16:45.49
104 Peyton Loveland 6 Aberdeen Central 17:09.04
105 Jake Patten 7 Pierre T.F. Riggs 17:37.32
106 Ronin Quam 8 Brookings 17:53.95
107 Braden Rising Sun 6 Aberdeen Central 18:05.62
108 Eli Bruns 6 Aberdeen Central 19:59.42
Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
=================================================================
1 Pierre T.F. Riggs 19 2 3 4 10 20 22
Total Time: 45:35 Average: 11:23.64 1-4 Split: 20
2 Watertown 37 6 8 11 12 13 28
Total Time: 46:26 Average: 11:36.36 1-4 Split: 15
3 Aberdeen Central 47 5 7 16 19 23 24
Total Time: 46:37 Average: 11:39.13 1-4 Split: 23
4 Jamestown 66 1 9 27 29 37 -
Total Time: 47:34 Average: 11:53.33 1-4 Split: 1:48
5 Brookings 78 15 17 21 25 26 32
Total Time: 47:56 Average: 11:58.94 1-4 Split: 33
6 Huron 93 14 18 30 31 33 -
Total Time: 48:53 Average: 12:13.11 1-4 Split: 58
7 Roncalli 143 34 35 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 54:23 Average: 13:35.62 1-4 Split: 24