University of Sioux Falls Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.60 | SB | Kiara Mattern | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:27.55 | SB | Keegan Day | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:28.32 | Sadie Thompson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:30.14 | SB | Maria Streed | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:32.43 | SB | Tianna Wald | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.19 | Kiara Mattern | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:13.07 | SB | Keegan Day | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:14.28 | Maria Streed | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:14.79 | SB | Tianna Wald | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:14.94 | Sadie Thompson | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:15.25 | Sarina Lindell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:16.64 | Mattisen Kelley | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:39.03 | Annabelle Schulz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:57.74 | SB | Taryn Ceglowski | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
5:40.37 | SB | Sarina Lindell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:52.20 | SB | Mattisen Kelley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:10.92 | SB | Hannah Ebert | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:13.89 | SB | Annabelle Schulz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.36 | SB | Taryn Ceglowski | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:11.32 | SB | Becca Goertzen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:30.23 | SB | Montana Belford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.57 | Trey Furgeson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:20.16 | SB | Trey Furgeson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.92 | SB | Mason Phillips | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:27.35 | SB | Zach Lundberg | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:29.08 | Billy Beseman | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:29.42 | SB | Jase Kraft | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:31.62 | Logan Hansen | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:07.76 | SB | Zach Lundberg | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4:14.23 | SB | Jase Kraft | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4:15.15 | SB | Mason Phillips | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4:18.94 | Billy Beseman | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4:25.19 | SB | Logan Hansen | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:42.45 | SB | Seth Overholt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:18.66 | SB | Seth Overholt | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:38.32 | Steven Brown | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:37.35 | SB | Josh Liester | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15:41.02 | SB | Daniel Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:46.83 | SB | Shodo Mahamed | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:54.86 | SB | Mitchell Mund | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:02.18 | SB | David Ecker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:06.83 | SB | Aaron Voigt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:20.29 | SB | Wyatt Schlager | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:41.93 | John Noyes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:45.38 | SB | Blake Johnston | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |