Hanson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | SB | Morgan Huber | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.83 | SB | Tyra Zens | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.07 | Morgan Huber | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.92 | Ellie Tuschen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.17 | Abby Kortan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.35 | Erin Dewald | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.92 | Grace Weber | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.02 | Alyssa Moschell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.31 | SB | Abby Kortan | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.14 | SB | Grace Weber | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | Tyra Zens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.47 | Isabelle Riggs | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.93 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:10.14 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Isabelle Riggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Tyra Zens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | Annalyse Weber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | Grace Weber | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Isabelle Riggs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | Brianna Weber | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | Payden Haiar | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | Simon Weber | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.88 | SB | Simon Weber | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.93 | Payden Haiar | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.57 | Thailan Hallman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.01 | Simon Weber | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.76 | SB | Payden Haiar | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.26 | SB | Thailan Hallman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.07 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.89 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Luke Haiar | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | SB | Noah Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.25 | SB | Will Kayser | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |