Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angel Johnson 12 Viborg-Hurley 10.55h
2 Chase Mason 12 Viborg-Hurley 10.77h
3 Tyce Ortman 12 Canistota 11.13h
4 Hadley Wallace 10 Hanson 11.36h
5 Justin Wollman 11 Freeman 11.55h
6 Ethan Cheeseman 10 Hanson 11.66h
7 Evan Scharberg 9 Freeman 11.75h
8 Koby Kayser 11 Bridgewater-Emery 11.82h
9 Bodie Burnham 12 Bridgewater-Emery 11.84h
10 Luke Haiar 11 Hanson 11.92h
11 Kade Waldera 11 Hanson 12.02h
12 Luke Campbell 9 Viborg-Hurley 12.25h
13 Connor Ganschow 9 Irene-Wakonda 12.32h
14 Sam Hofer 10 Bridgewater-Emery 12.37h
15 Dawson Johnke 11 Irene-Wakonda 12.42h
16 Brock Buckneberg 12 Centerville 12.46h
16 Noah Wormstadt 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 12.46h
18 Westin Hagman 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 12.67h
19 Lane Johnson 10 Centerville 12.93h
20 Jonatan Lopez 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 13.13h
21 Michael Georges 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 13.31h
22 Brody Van Beek 10 Irene-Wakonda 14.14h
23 Ethan Ahalt 10 Menno 14.96h
24 Deshon Thompson 10 Canistota 15.08h
25 Preston Karstens 7 Gayville-Volin 15.38h
26 Grayson Rice 8 Gayville-Volin 15.61h
27 Nathaniel Selchert 7 Gayville-Volin 15.67h
Maison Montgomery 10 Canistota NT
Rocky Ammann 9 Freeman NT
Brandon Ahalt 12 Menno NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angel Johnson 12 Viborg-Hurley 22.32h
2 Chase Mason 12 Viborg-Hurley 23.06h
3 Dieken Bahm 12 Irene-Wakonda 24.04h
4 Kyle Hirsch 11 Gayville-Volin 24.56h
5 Dashel Spurrell 10 Irene-Wakonda 24.95h
6 Brock Buckneberg 12 Centerville 25.20h
7 Ethan Cheeseman 10 Hanson 25.35h
8 Jayden Lemons 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 25.55h
9 Evan Scharberg 9 Freeman 25.56h
10 Austin Pillsbury 11 Menno 25.87h
11 Jack Walters 12 Centerville 26.02h
11 Jackson Jarding 10 Hanson 26.02h
13 Brady Larson 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 26.10h
14 Bodie Burnham 12 Bridgewater-Emery 26.11h
14 Lane Johnson 10 Centerville 26.11h
16 Landon DuBois 11 Irene-Wakonda 26.16h
17 Liam Ortman 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 26.33h
18 Shane Harms 10 Viborg-Hurley 26.54h
19 Levi Schroeder 8 Canistota 26.71h
20 Brady Scott 8 Canistota 27.90h
21 Jonatan Lopez 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 27.93h
22 Maksym Gryshko 11 Gayville-Volin 28.58h
23 Westin Hagman 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 28.70h
24 Jaden Eddy 10 Bridgewater-Emery 29.34h
25 Isayah Price 9 Hanson 29.62h
26 Ethan Ahalt 10 Menno 30.34h
Brayden Jepsen 12 Gayville-Volin NT
Luke Peters 7 Freeman NT
Braxton Gentles 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Dawson Munkvold 11 Canistota NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thailan Hallman 12 Hanson 51.38h
2 Dieken Bahm 12 Irene-Wakonda 52.12h
3 Kyle Hirsch 11 Gayville-Volin 56.04h
4 Malachi Myers 11 Freeman Academy/Marion 57.11h
5 Hayden Beigh 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 57.41h
6 Nate Quatier 11 Gayville-Volin 57.69h
7 Riley Haynes 10 Hanson 58.41h
8 Sam Hofer 10 Bridgewater-Emery 59.17h
9 Braxton Gentles 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 59.57h
10 Isaac Fergen 9 Menno 1:00.09h
11 Levi Schroeder 8 Canistota 1:00.63h
12 Ben Girard 9 Irene-Wakonda 1:01.44h
13 Lane Johnson 10 Centerville 1:01.58h
14 Luke Peters 7 Freeman 1:02.07h
15 Wyatt Huber 10 Viborg-Hurley 1:02.82h
16 Malachi Brouwer 11 Centerville 1:02.86h
17 Brady Scott 8 Canistota 1:02.91h
18 Andrew Lindgren 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 1:03.46h
19 Korbyn Kayser 9 Bridgewater-Emery 1:04.81h
20 Gage Skjonsberg 11 Viborg-Hurley 1:04.98h
21 Maksym Gryshko 11 Gayville-Volin 1:05.01h
22 Aaron Horvath 10 Bridgewater-Emery 1:05.81h
23 Josh Roth 9 Viborg-Hurley 1:07.76h
24 Kameran Taylor 10 Irene-Wakonda 1:10.62h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Titus Roesler 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 2:03.97h
2 Isaac Tuschen 12 Hanson 2:09.25h
3 Justin Bartscher 12 Hanson 2:11.44h
4 Camden Dye 12 Bridgewater-Emery 2:14.00h
5 Connor Epp 10 Freeman Academy/Marion 2:18.60h
6 Payton Arbach 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 2:20.82h
7 Chris Kessler 10 Menno 2:21.83h
8 Hayden Beigh 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 2:22.19h
9 Clay Olinger 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 2:23.26h
10 Andrew Lindgren 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 2:24.70h
11 Jerin Schulz 10 Bridgewater-Emery 2:39.80h
12 Joseph Bond 9 Canistota 2:54.27h
13 Wyatt Huber 10 Viborg-Hurley 2:54.51h
14 Jenner Menezes 9 Viborg-Hurley 3:03.27h
15 Josh Roth 9 Viborg-Hurley 3:05.92h
16 Jace Kayser 9 Bridgewater-Emery 3:16.58h
Micah Childress 9 Centerville NT
Jens Hansen 8 Irene-Wakonda NT
Connor Hutcheson 11 Canistota NT
Brody Bartscher 9 Hanson NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Schroeder 10 Canistota 4:41.93h
2 Connor Epp 10 Freeman Academy/Marion 5:01.82h
3 Tavin Schroeder 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 5:10.00h
4 Kadeyn Ulmer 10 Menno 5:13.07h
5 Chris Haich 8 Irene-Wakonda 5:15.05h
6 Carter Hitchcock 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 5:15.30h
7 Connor Hutcheson 11 Canistota 5:15.71h
8 Finley McConniel 8 Freeman Academy/Marion 5:31.77h
Micah Childress 9 Centerville NT
Joseph Bond 9 Canistota NT
Shane Cross 10 Hanson NT
Wyatt Huber 10 Viborg-Hurley NT
Talan Weber 9 Hanson NT
Shane Harms 10 Viborg-Hurley NT
Kameran Taylor 10 Irene-Wakonda NT
Carter Christian 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Evan VonEye 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Gus Balison 9 Centerville NT
Julius Carr 9 Menno NT
Chris Kessler 10 Menno NT
Jens Hansen 8 Irene-Wakonda NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tavin Schroeder 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 11:08.11h
2 Tim Epp 11 Freeman Academy/Marion 11:52.01h
3 Connor Hutcheson 11 Canistota 12:18.71h
4 Finley McConniel 8 Freeman Academy/Marion 12:19.79h
5 Gus Balison 9 Centerville 12:46.83h
6 Sam Hansen 9 Irene-Wakonda 12:56.11h
7 Noah Terklidsen 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 13:08.60h
8 Hunter Masterson 9 Menno 13:35.27h
Gage Skjonsberg 11 Viborg-Hurley NT
Keaton Fridley 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Carter Christian 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Chase Linn 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Will Pirak 8 Gayville-Volin NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Gustad 11 Gayville-Volin 15.55h
2 Brady Fergen 12 Menno 16.58h
3 Jackson Jarding 10 Hanson 16.79h
4 Dawson Munkvold 11 Canistota 17.23h
5 Gentry Wetering 12 Viborg-Hurley 17.32h
6 Owen Eitemiller 10 Menno 17.46h
7 Luke Campbell 9 Viborg-Hurley 18.15h
8 Ben Nelson 12 Irene-Wakonda 19.26h
9 Cody Slykhuis 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 19.34h
10 Dashel Spurrell 10 Irene-Wakonda 19.74h
11 Clay Broderson 10 Irene-Wakonda 19.96h
12 Covin Wattier 9 Centerville 20.05h
13 Jorgen Baer 9 Freeman 20.69h
14 Gage Skjonsberg 11 Viborg-Hurley 20.96h
15 Michael Hoffman 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 21.11h
16 Noah Terklidsen 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 21.82h
17 Will Kroger 12 Centerville 22.51h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Gustad 11 Gayville-Volin 43.20h
2 Brady Fergen 12 Menno 44.52h
3 Jackson Jarding 10 Hanson 44.90h
4 Jack Walters 12 Centerville 45.14h
5 Ben Nelson 12 Irene-Wakonda 45.45h
6 Dashel Spurrell 10 Irene-Wakonda 45.65h
7 Owen Eitemiller 10 Menno 46.63h
8 Dawson Munkvold 11 Canistota 47.41h
9 Gentry Wetering 12 Viborg-Hurley 47.83h
10 Tryce Slykhuis 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 48.13h
11 Cody Slykhuis 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 48.62h
12 Michael Hoffman 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 49.05h
13 Clay Broderson 10 Irene-Wakonda 50.19h
14 Covin Wattier 9 Centerville 51.20h
15 Tate Kessler 12 Viborg-Hurley 51.69h
16 Will Kroger 12 Centerville 54.10h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hanson 46.46h
Luke HaiarSutton DewaldKade WalderaHadley Wallace
2 Viborg-Hurley 47.29h
Luke CampbellGeorge JohnsonHayden GilbertChance Schoellerman
3 Bridgewater-Emery 47.37h
Bodie BurnhamSutton ArendBrandon JansenKoby Kayser
4 Freeman 47.75h
Evan ScharbergTate SorensenLuke PetersJustin Wollman
5 Menno 48.02h
Austin PillsburyBrandon AhaltCody MunkvoldWeston Freier
6 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 48.41h
Brady LarsonClay OlingerCamden JostTryce Slykhuis
7 Freeman Academy/Marion 48.75h
Keaton PreheimGavin HaggertyDominic SperlingLiam Ortman
8 Irene-Wakonda 49.62h
Dawson JohnkeClay BrodersonConnor GanschowLandon DuBois
9 Canistota 50.15h
Levi SchroederBrady ScottCayden ScottDawson Munkvold
10 Centerville 50.18h
Brock BucknebergOwen HunterJames BucknebergAustin Bohlman
11 Gayville-Volin 55.00h
Carter BaronSpencer KarstensWill FairleyHunter Wuebben
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hanson 1:36.44h
Luke HaiarSutton DewaldKade WalderaHadley Wallace
2 Canistota 1:37.80h
Tyce OrtmanWilliam OrtmanCayden ScottNoah Kleinsasser
3 Bridgewater-Emery 1:39.19h
Bodie BurnhamSutton ArendBrandon JansenKoby Kayser
4 Freeman 1:39.64h
Evan ScharbergTate SorensenBlake RumelhartJustin Wollman
5 Gayville-Volin 1:40.65h
Alex SchoenbernerNate QuatierHunter WuebbenKyle Hirsch
6 Menno 1:41.29h
Austin PillsburyWeston FreierTyler MasseyCody Fischer
7 Viborg-Hurley 1:41.51h
Hayden GilbertGage GoettertzDevin SaylerEli Boomgarden
8 Irene-Wakonda 1:42.47h
Dawson JohnkeClay BrodersonConnor GanschowLandon DuBois
9 Freeman Academy/Marion 1:42.55h
Keaton PreheimGavin HaggertyDominic SperlingLiam Ortman
10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 1:42.97h
Brady LarsonClay OlingerCamden JostTryce Slykhuis
11 Centerville 1:46.85h
Austin BohlmanOwen HunterMalachi BrouwerJames Buckneberg
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hanson 3:36.69h
Isaac TuschenNoah PriceSutton DewaldThailan Hallman
2 Bridgewater-Emery 3:42.15h
Camdyn StoterouBrandon JansenSutton ArendCamden Dye
3 Gayville-Volin 3:46.22h
Alex SchoenbernerAndrew GustadNate QuatierKyle Hirsch
4 Canistota 3:46.47h
Noah KleinsasserWilliam OrtmanCayden ScottJosiah Schroeder
5 Freeman Academy/Marion 3:49.79h
Malachi MyersSeth BalzerQuincy BlueThalen Schroeder
6 Menno 3:51.17h
Cody MunkvoldOwen EitemillerWeston FreierTyler Massey
7 Viborg-Hurley 3:51.38h
Ty VanHullEli BoomgardenHayden GilbertGage Goettertz
8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 4:01.00h
Carter HitchcockHayden BeighCamden JostJeff Boschee
9 Centerville 4:05.90h
James BucknebergLogan BobzinOwen HunterMalachi Brouwer
10 Freeman 4:07.48h
Tate SorensenLuke PetersRocky AmmannEthan Balvin
Irene-Wakonda NT
Dashel SpurrellBen NelsonEthan HaichDieken Bahm
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Freeman Academy/Marion 8:41.30h
Payton ArbachQuincy BlueThalen SchroederTitus Roesler
2 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 9:15.41h
Carter HitchcockHayden BeighClay OlingerJeff Boschee
3 Viborg-Hurley 9:34.90h
Ty VanHullChance SchoellermanGage SkjonsbergShane Harms
4 Menno 9:36.29h
Kadeyn UlmerIsaac FergenJulius CarrChris Kessler
5 Bridgewater-Emery 10:52.21h
Korbyn KayserJerin SchulzJace KayserJoe Kirby
Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Canistota 3:50.77h
Tyce OrtmanWilliam OrtmanNoah KleinsasserJosiah Schroeder
2 Freeman Academy/Marion 3:59.48h
Keaton PreheimGavin HaggertyThalen SchroederQuincy Blue
3 Viborg-Hurley 4:03.69h
George JohnsonEli BoomgardenGage GoettertzDevin Sayler
4 Menno 4:08.00h
Austin PillsburyWeston FreierTyler MasseyKadeyn Ulmer
5 Bridgewater-Emery 4:13.22h
Jaden EddySam HoferAguer VanSickleCamdyn Stoterou
6 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 4:15.17h
Brady LarsonCamden JostJeff BoscheeCarter Hitchcock
7 Hanson 4:17.46h
Hayden SchroederGavin DoyleRiley HaynesJayce Slaba
8 Irene-Wakonda 4:26.67h
Conner LibbyLandon DuBoisBen GirardChris Haich
9 Centerville 4:34.56h
James BucknebergOwen HunterLogan BobzinGus Balison
10 Gayville-Volin 4:43.82h
Carter BaronSpencer KarstensWill FairleyWill Pirak
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darien Rabe 12 Gayville-Volin 49-00.00
2 Cole Papendick 12 Canistota 45-08.00
3 Hayden Bahmuller 12 Hanson 44-11.00
4 Colton Dillon 11 Hanson 43-09.50
5 Dylan Johansen 11 Freeman Academy/Marion 42-05.00
6 Lucas Mentele 11 Bridgewater-Emery 42-03.00
7 Chase Dahlerup 10 Irene-Wakonda 42-01.00
8 Gradee Sherman 12 Viborg-Hurley 41-02.00
9 Miles Pollman 10 Irene-Wakonda 40-01.50
10 Ty VanHull 12 Viborg-Hurley 38-09.00
11 Jakob Logan 11 Irene-Wakonda 37-03.50
12 Logan Langerock 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 36-11.00
13 Damien Tripp 12 Gayville-Volin 36-10.50
14 Cole Edberg 9 Centerville 36-10.00
15 Chris Johansen 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 36-08.00
16 Brock Tuttle 9 Hanson 36-07.00
17 Philip Hines 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 36-02.00
18 Bradey Kaufman 11 Freeman 35-10.00
18 Jake O'Brien 12 Menno 35-10.00
20 Lane Hansen 12 Centerville 35-01.00
21 Trace Ortman 10 Canistota 34-08.00
21 Toby Kneen 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 34-08.00
23 George Cutts 11 Gayville-Volin 34-00.00
24 Deshon Thompson 10 Canistota 33-07.50
25 Austin Matthaei 10 Canistota 33-00.50
25 Nathan Weber 10 Bridgewater-Emery 33-00.50
27 Jacob Campbell 10 Viborg-Hurley 32-06.00
28 Michael Georges 12 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 30-02.00
29 Connor Kerkhove 12 Bridgewater-Emery 29-10.00
30 Maison Montgomery 10 Canistota 29-09.00
31 Alex Fischer 10 Menno 26-09.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darien Rabe 12 Gayville-Volin 145-05
2 Hayden Bahmuller 12 Hanson 139-06
3 Eli Boomgarden 12 Viborg-Hurley 134-10
4 Dylan Johansen 11 Freeman Academy/Marion 133-09
5 Lucas Mentele 11 Bridgewater-Emery 132-10
6 Ethan Cheeseman 10 Hanson 126-03
7 Collin Graves 12 Viborg-Hurley 124-06
8 Cole Papendick 12 Canistota 124-03
9 Trace Ortman 10 Canistota 115-11
10 Ty VanHull 12 Viborg-Hurley 113-08
11 Cole Edberg 9 Centerville 112-07
12 Jakob Logan 11 Irene-Wakonda 111-02
13 Lane Hansen 12 Centerville 107-07
14 Bradey Kaufman 11 Freeman 107-05
15 Colton Dillon 11 Hanson 103-05
16 Chase Dahlerup 10 Irene-Wakonda 98-05
17 George Cutts 11 Gayville-Volin 97-06
18 Aaron Wollmann 11 Bridgewater-Emery 97-03
19 Deshon Thompson 10 Canistota 96-00
20 Damien Tripp 12 Gayville-Volin 94-01
21 Joe Kirby 11 Bridgewater-Emery 93-03
22 Blake Rumelhart 9 Freeman 86-08
23 Maison Montgomery 10 Canistota 86-07
24 Austin Matthaei 10 Canistota 85-08
25 Jake O'Brien 12 Menno 81-02
26 Philip Hines 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 80-08
27 Toby Kneen 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 79-07
28 Logan Langerock 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 78-07
29 Noah Wormstadt 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 76-03
30 Seth Ahalt 9 Menno 74-07
31 Miles Pollman 10 Irene-Wakonda 67-10
32 Cody Munkvold 10 Menno 67-08
Trayden Lemons 10 Freeman Academy/Marion ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thalen Schroeder 11 Freeman Academy/Marion 5-10.00
2 William Ortman 10 Canistota 5-08.00
3 Brock Buckneberg 12 Centerville 5-08.00
4 Gage Goettertz 10 Viborg-Hurley 5-06.00
5 Gentry Wetering 12 Viborg-Hurley 5-06.00
6 Jaden Eddy 10 Bridgewater-Emery 5-06.00
7 Brady Fergen 12 Menno 5-06.00
8 Aaron Horvath 10 Bridgewater-Emery 5-04.00
9 Hunter Wuebben 7 Gayville-Volin 5-02.00
9 Covin Wattier 9 Centerville 5-02.00
9 Blake Rumelhart 9 Freeman 5-02.00
9 Brayden Jepsen 12 Gayville-Volin 5-02.00
9 Aguer VanSickle 10 Bridgewater-Emery 5-02.00
9 Will Kroger 12 Centerville 5-02.00
15 Cody Slykhuis 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 5-00.00
Jake Hahn-Hernandez 10 Irene-Wakonda NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Gustad 11 Gayville-Volin 11-09.00
2 Owen Eitemiller 10 Menno 11-09.00
3 Brady Fergen 12 Menno 10-09.00
4 Lane Johnson 10 Centerville 10-03.00
5 Alex Schoenberner 10 Gayville-Volin 9-09.00
6 Jorgen Baer 9 Freeman 9-03.00
7 Covin Wattier 9 Centerville 8-09.00
8 Rocky Ammann 9 Freeman 8-03.00
9 Gus Balison 9 Centerville 7-09.00
10 Wyatt Melhaff 7 Gayville-Volin 7-03.00
Isaac Fergen 9 Menno NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angel Johnson 12 Viborg-Hurley 21-03.50
2 Luke Haiar 11 Hanson 19-09.50
3 Jackson Jarding 10 Hanson 19-03.25
4 Nate Quatier 11 Gayville-Volin 18-03.50
5 Justin Wollman 11 Freeman 18-03.00
6 Jack Walters 12 Centerville 18-02.50
7 Logan Bobzin 10 Centerville 17-07.00
8 Jayden Lemons 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 17-06.00
9 Alex Schoenberner 10 Gayville-Volin 16-11.25
10 Malachi Brouwer 11 Centerville 16-11.00
11 Ethan Balvin 10 Freeman 16-09.25
12 Cody Munkvold 10 Menno 16-07.50
13 Brayden Jepsen 12 Gayville-Volin 16-06.50
14 Levi Schroeder 8 Canistota 16-06.00
15 Justin Bartscher 12 Hanson 15-11.00
16 Michael Hoffman 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 14-05.50
17 Carter Christian 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 13-08.00
18 Evan VonEye 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 12-11.00
Camdyn Stoterou 9 Bridgewater-Emery ND
Tate Kessler 12 Viborg-Hurley ND
Dominic Sperling 8 Freeman Academy/Marion ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Price 11 Hanson 41-00.50
2 Ethan Cheeseman 10 Hanson 40-01.00
3 Jack Walters 12 Centerville 38-00.00
4 Cody Slykhuis 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 36-04.00
5 Ethan Balvin 10 Freeman 36-02.00
6 Hayden Gilbert 11 Viborg-Hurley 36-01.75
7 Jeff Boschee 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 36-00.00
8 Gentry Wetering 12 Viborg-Hurley 35-07.25
9 Austin Bohlman 8 Centerville 35-06.00
10 Justin Bartscher 12 Hanson 34-11.00
11 Gradee Sherman 12 Viborg-Hurley 34-09.50
12 Logan Bobzin 10 Centerville 34-08.50
13 Tryce Slykhuis 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 34-03.50
14 Jaden Eddy 10 Bridgewater-Emery 33-02.50
15 Dominic Sperling 8 Freeman Academy/Marion 32-10.25
16 Brayden Jepsen 12 Gayville-Volin 31-09.50
17 Wyatt Melhaff 7 Gayville-Volin 28-02.50
Jayden Lemons 12 Freeman Academy/Marion ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zenovia Butler 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 13.07h
2 Haley Meyer 12 Centerville 13.46h
3 Sydnee Engbrecht 11 Canistota 13.75h
4 Zoey Anderson 9 Irene-Wakonda 13.79h
5 Katie Knodel 11 Irene-Wakonda 13.92h
6 Mary Duerksen 10 Bridgewater-Emery 14.08h
7 Madelyn Vasgaard 10 Viborg-Hurley 14.27h
8 Alyssa Pierson 10 Canistota 14.39h
9 Ashlie Hansen 10 Irene-Wakonda 14.69h
10 Bella Fry 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 14.70h
11 Maggie Miller 9 Menno 14.73h
12 Ashley Heiman 10 Canistota 14.85h
13 Skyler Haiar 11 Hanson 14.99h
14 Mataya Vanorsdel 9 Viborg-Hurley 15.00h
15 Apphia Deckert 10 Freeman 15.01h
16 Kenzie Schley 8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 15.10h
17 Ava Andersen 9 Freeman 15.52h
17 Avery Moschell 9 Hanson 15.52h
19 Skylar Holm 10 Hanson 15.54h
20 Abby Kuhnert 10 Gayville-Volin 15.75h
21 Liz Marshall 11 Gayville-Volin 15.88h
22 Addyson Brandsrud 9 Centerville 16.04h
23 Giahna Miller 9 Viborg-Hurley 16.07h
24 Sasha Decker 9 Menno 16.83h
25 Acaiya Schulz 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 17.54h
26 Paige Swanson 9 Menno 18.98h
Taylor Hoxeng 7 Gayville-Volin NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Marshall 8 Irene-Wakonda 28.36h
2 Haley Meyer 12 Centerville 29.20h
3 Kayla Papendick 9 Canistota 29.29h
4 Torie DuBois 10 Irene-Wakonda 29.50h
5 Mary Duerksen 10 Bridgewater-Emery 30.65h
6 Erin Dewald 10 Hanson 30.65h
7 Bella Fry 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 32.22h
8 Kenzie Schley 8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 32.42h
9 Anna Kludt 11 Menno 32.58h
10 Ava Andersen 9 Freeman 32.76h
11 Alyssa Pierson 10 Canistota 32.79h
12 Ashley Heiman 10 Canistota 32.93h
13 Mataya Vanorsdel 9 Viborg-Hurley 32.96h
14 Avery Moschell 9 Hanson 33.04h
15 Skylar Holm 10 Hanson 33.78h
16 Andrea Walz 12 Freeman 33.84h
17 Paisley Skonhovd 9 Viborg-Hurley 34.69h
18 Apphia Deckert 10 Freeman 35.10h
19 Jazzy Gill 10 Gayville-Volin 35.14h
20 Bianca Fischer 9 Menno 35.43h
21 Kaylie Schemp 12 Menno 35.62h
22 Abby Kuhnert 10 Gayville-Volin 35.69h
23 Katelyn Mellem 9 Irene-Wakonda 35.78h
24 Addyson Brandsrud 9 Centerville 35.97h
25 Emma Logan 11 Gayville-Volin 39.71h
Aubrey Moody 8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Sydnee Engbrecht 11 Canistota NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Marshall 8 Irene-Wakonda 1:03.26h
2 Ashton Massey 9 Menno 1:05.34h
3 McKenna Mohr 12 Irene-Wakonda 1:05.40h
4 Kamryn Ochsner 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 1:06.55h
5 Elizabeth Boschee 7 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 1:07.30h
6 Sophie Eide 11 Centerville 1:07.39h
7 Haley Meyer 12 Centerville 1:08.67h
8 Kylie Haiar 8 Hanson 1:08.96h
9 Rijjy Peterson 12 Freeman 1:09.61h
10 Aubrey Moody 8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 1:10.31h
11 Mary Duerksen 10 Bridgewater-Emery 1:10.97h
12 Peyton McCune 8 Freeman 1:13.41h
13 Natalee Hofer 9 Canistota 1:14.20h
14 Josephine Stokes 10 Menno 1:16.00h
15 Alexa Gortmaker 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 1:17.47h
16 Paisley Skonhovd 9 Viborg-Hurley 1:23.46h
17 Nadia Logue 9 Irene-Wakonda 1:28.07h
Ellyana Ulmer 8 Menno NT
Emily Mendal 8 Freeman NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Moschell 9 Hanson 2:28.21h
2 Morgan Edelman 12 Menno 2:32.17h
3 Sophie Eide 11 Centerville 2:33.93h
4 Nora O'Malley 11 Irene-Wakonda 2:44.07h
5 Brenna Lyngstad 8 Irene-Wakonda 2:45.33h
6 Cara Maske 12 Freeman 2:52.09h
7 Quinn McDonald 9 Irene-Wakonda 2:53.87h
8 Ava Ammann 11 Freeman 2:55.00h
9 Julia Weber 11 Bridgewater-Emery 2:59.57h
10 Acaiya Schulz 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 3:07.82h
11 Josephine Stokes 10 Menno 3:14.17h
12 Hadley Luke 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 3:14.65h
13 Tanayah Pacheco 8 Gayville-Volin 3:17.37h
14 Isabelle McConniel 9 Freeman Academy/Marion 3:25.62h
Ella Kessler 9 Viborg-Hurley NT
Peyton McCune 8 Freeman NT
Carly Herrboldt 12 Menno NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jada Koerner 10 Freeman Academy/Marion 5:33.79h
2 Maddy Fairley 11 Gayville-Volin 5:35.60h
3 Kara Roshone 11 Canistota 5:46.31h
4 Hannah Terkildsen 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 6:27.08h
5 Cadence Jarding 8 Hanson 6:28.03h
6 Julia Weber 11 Bridgewater-Emery 6:53.98h
7 Madison Promes 8 Gayville-Volin 7:04.31h
8 Trinity Vrbka 11 Irene-Wakonda 7:15.03h
9 Tanayah Pacheco 8 Gayville-Volin 7:27.58h
Kaytlin Pankratz 9 Freeman NT
Ella Kessler 9 Viborg-Hurley NT
Ellyana Ulmer 8 Menno NT
Carly Herrboldt 12 Menno NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reese Marek 9 Hanson 13:52.17h
2 Cadence Jarding 8 Hanson 14:07.50h
3 Sadie Oltmanns 12 Hanson 14:28.60h
4 Rylie Gossen 9 Freeman 14:36.90h
Kara Roshone 11 Canistota NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesse Munkvold 12 Menno 15.93h
2 Ashton Massey 9 Menno 16.92h
3 McKenzy Krinke 12 Canistota 17.51h
4 Bridget Vaith 11 Menno 17.76h
5 Bailey Hansen 10 Centerville 17.88h
6 Grace Gustad 12 Gayville-Volin 18.85h
7 McKenna Mork 11 Irene-Wakonda 18.90h
8 Madison Orr 8 Irene-Wakonda 19.02h
9 Cami Fransen 9 Freeman 19.09h
10 Shania Cornelius 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 19.14h
11 Mackenzie Meyer 10 Centerville 20.40h
12 Emma Riggs 9 Hanson 20.71h
13 Kate Haiar 10 Hanson 21.08h
Aubrey Moody 8 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke NT
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesse Munkvold 12 Menno 51.41h
2 Bailey Hansen 10 Centerville 52.25h
3 Erin Uecker 10 Freeman 53.16h
4 Madison Orr 8 Irene-Wakonda 53.92h
5 Bridget Vaith 11 Menno 54.29h
6 Kaelie Derby 9 Menno 54.53h
7 Trinity Boschee 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 55.76h
8 McKenna Mork 11 Irene-Wakonda 56.12h
9 Hannah Terkildsen 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 56.40h
10 Taylor Hoxeng 7 Gayville-Volin 56.98h
11 McKenzy Krinke 12 Canistota 57.29h
12 Kate Haiar 10 Hanson 57.60h
13 Shania Cornelius 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 58.42h
14 Vaida Ammann 7 Freeman 1:00.32h
15 Andrea Walz 12 Freeman 1:01.49h
16 Emma Riggs 9 Hanson 1:02.26h
Estelle Lee 10 Viborg-Hurley NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Irene-Wakonda 53.30h
Katie KnodelAshlie HansenTorie DuBoisZoey Anderson
2 Freeman 56.37h
Cami FransenRijjy PetersonAshlin JacobsenEmily Mendal
3 Canistota 56.73h
McKenzy KrinkeHannah RemacleAllison LeberKayla Papendick
4 Centerville 57.49h
Rylie TiemanMya BendtMackenzie MeyerThea Gust
5 Viborg-Hurley 57.57h
Madelyn VasgaardEstelle LeeCharley NelsonPresley Skonhovd
6 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 58.23h
Kamryn OchsnerKennadie OchsnerKenzie SchleyTrista White
7 Menno 1:00.08h
Bridget VaithLayne SchmidtMaggie MillerAnna Kludt
8 Gayville-Volin 1:00.87h
Emily NowakGrace GustadJadyn HubbardBritton Scheetz
9 Hanson 1:01.08h
Erica EndorfPaige EndorfEmma RiggsSkyler Haiar
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Canistota 1:57.08h
Natalie BeckerEllie BeckerAllison LeberKayla Papendick
2 Irene-Wakonda 1:59.16h
Katie KnodelAshlie HansenTorie DuBoisZoey Anderson
3 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 1:59.57h
Aubrey MoodyKamryn OchsnerKennadie OchsnerElizabeth Boschee
4 Freeman 2:00.08h
Rijjy PetersonCami FransenErin UeckerEmily Mendal
5 Viborg-Hurley 2:01.91h
Madelyn VasgaardCharley NelsonEstelle LeePresley Skonhovd
6 Gayville-Volin 2:02.89h
Taylor HoxengMolly LarsonBritton ScheetzJadyn Hubbard
7 Centerville 2:03.12h
Rylie TiemanMya BendtMackenzie MeyerThea Gust
8 Menno 2:04.72h
Kaelie DerbyJulia BuechlerLayne SchmidtJesse Munkvold
9 Hanson 2:09.00h
Erica EndorfSkylar HolmKate HaiarSkyler Haiar
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Irene-Wakonda 4:26.19h
Katie KnodelEmma MarshallEmma McDonaldMcKenna Mohr
2 Freeman Academy/Marion 4:27.97h
Zenovia ButlerSonora MyersEstelle WaltnerJada Koerner
3 Menno 4:30.43h
Morgan EdelmanJesse MunkvoldKaelie DerbyAshton Massey
4 Canistota 4:37.81h
Kara RoshoneNatalie BeckerEllie BeckerAllison Leber
5 Freeman 4:38.42h
Emily MendalAshlin JacobsenPeyton McCuneErin Uecker
6 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 4:44.06h
Kamryn OchsnerKennadie OchsnerTrinity BoscheeElizabeth Boschee
7 Centerville 4:46.97h
Lillie EideThea GustMya BendtHaley Meyer
8 Gayville-Volin 4:50.38h
Maddy FairleyMolly LarsonEmily NowakBritton Scheetz
9 Viborg-Hurley 4:55.10h
Charley NelsonPresley SkonhovdNatalie BlairJenna Graves
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hanson 10:49.48h
Eliza OltmannsErin DewaldReese MarekAlyssa Moschell
2 Freeman 11:16.33h
Ashlin JacobsenAva AmmannCara MaskeRylie Gossen
3 Irene-Wakonda 11:25.59h
Brenna LyngstadQuinn McDonaldMadison OrrNora O'Malley
4 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 12:40.30h
Hannah TerkildsenKailynn EgglestonAubrey SenskaAcaiya Schulz
5 Freeman Academy/Marion 13:14.26h
Sonora MyersAlexa GortmakerHadley LukeIsabelle McConniel
Viborg-Hurley NT
Natalie BlairJenna GravesKyla PetersonElla Kessler
Varsity Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Freeman Academy/Marion 4:43.48h
Alivea WeberSonora MyersEstelle WaltnerJada Koerner
2 Gayville-Volin 4:45.10h
Taylor HoxengJadyn HubbardMolly LarsonMaddy Fairley
3 Canistota 4:46.99h
Ellie BeckerAllison LeberNatalie BeckerKara Roshone
4 Hanson 4:50.85h
Kylie HaiarAnnalyse WeberErin DewaldEliza Oltmanns
5 Menno 5:02.89h
Anna KludtMaggie MillerJulia BuechlerAshton Massey
6 Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 5:18.62h
Kenzie SchleyAubrey SenskaKennadie OchsnerKailynn Eggleston
7 Viborg-Hurley 5:27.81h
Mataya VanorsdelKyla PetersonHaley NelsonNatalie Blair
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla VanOsdel 12 Gayville-Volin 37-11.50
2 Raygen Diede 11 Menno 37-01.00
3 Maddie Kribell 12 Freeman 33-03.00
4 Andrea Thelen 12 Hanson 32-08.50
5 Emma Orr 11 Irene-Wakonda 30-02.00
6 Rachel Christensen 12 Viborg-Hurley 29-08.00
7 Mesa Mehlhaf 12 Freeman 29-07.50
8 Rachel Goossen 12 Freeman 29-05.50
9 Hannah Remacle 11 Canistota 29-00.00
10 Charleigh Walters 9 Centerville 27-11.00
11 Trista White 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 27-06.50
12 Emalea Nelson 10 Hanson 27-01.50
13 Raegan Smith 9 Viborg-Hurley 27-00.00
14 Kiylee Westra 9 Centerville 26-03.00
15 Alana Fergen 10 Menno 26-00.50
16 Madelyn Kludt 10 Menno 25-08.00
17 Hailey Orr 8 Irene-Wakonda 25-05.50
18 Elsey Thompson 9 Irene-Wakonda 25-05.00
19 Keanna Lee 10 Gayville-Volin 24-04.50
20 Kalie Barcklay 10 Centerville 24-04.00
20 Hope Orr 10 Viborg-Hurley 24-04.00
22 Taylor Schroeder 11 Hanson 23-00.50
23 Brooklyn Johnson 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 22-04.50
24 Alyssa Pierson 10 Canistota 22-00.00
24 Andrea Miller 9 Gayville-Volin 22-00.00
26 Rylee Terveen 10 Bridgewater-Emery 21-07.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raygen Diede 11 Menno 125-07
2 Kayla VanOsdel 12 Gayville-Volin 105-04
3 Mesa Mehlhaf 12 Freeman 102-07
4 Andrea Thelen 12 Hanson 97-05
5 Brooklyn Andersen 11 Viborg-Hurley 96-11
6 Alana Fergen 10 Menno 95-08
7 Kallie Lee 12 Viborg-Hurley 92-10
8 Emma Orr 11 Irene-Wakonda 91-03
9 Kiylee Westra 9 Centerville 89-09
10 Rachel Goossen 12 Freeman 84-04
11 Paige Endorf 9 Hanson 83-02
12 Charleigh Walters 9 Centerville 82-02
13 Keanna Lee 10 Gayville-Volin 81-07
14 Zoey Christensen 9 Viborg-Hurley 78-03
15 Trista White 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 76-00
15 Olivia Kayser 8 Hanson 76-00
17 Madelyn Kludt 10 Menno 75-03
18 Mya Bendt 11 Centerville 73-10
19 Hailey Orr 8 Irene-Wakonda 70-01
20 Andrea Miller 9 Gayville-Volin 67-11
21 Elsey Thompson 9 Irene-Wakonda 64-01
22 Rylee Terveen 10 Bridgewater-Emery 63-06
23 Torrie Zachariasen 9 Freeman 60-07
24 Kailynn Eggleston 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 56-04
25 Hannah Remacle 11 Canistota 56-00
26 Kristen Wieman 12 Freeman Academy/Marion 55-06
27 Brooklyn Johnson 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 42-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Marshall 8 Irene-Wakonda 4-10.00
2 Natalee Hofer 9 Canistota 4-08.00
3 Thea Gust 8 Centerville 4-06.00
4 Hannah Terkildsen 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 4-06.00
5 Haley Nelson 9 Viborg-Hurley 4-06.00
6 Layne Schmidt 10 Menno 4-04.00
7 Aubrey Senska 9 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 4-04.00
8 Jazzy Gill 10 Gayville-Volin 4-02.00
9 Annalyse Weber 10 Hanson 4-02.00
10 Kate Haiar 10 Hanson 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hansen 10 Centerville 8-06.00
2 Morgan Edelman 12 Menno 8-06.00
3 McKenna Mork 11 Irene-Wakonda 8-00.00
4 McKenna Mohr 12 Irene-Wakonda 7-00.00
5 Mackenzie Meyer 10 Centerville 7-00.00
6 Madison Promes 8 Gayville-Volin 6-06.00
7 Emily Nowak 10 Gayville-Volin 6-06.00
8 Grace Oien 11 Irene-Wakonda 6-00.00
9 Britton Scheetz 8 Gayville-Volin 5-06.00
9 Bianca Fischer 9 Menno 5-06.00
11 Addyson Brandsrud 9 Centerville 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nora O'Malley 11 Irene-Wakonda 15-03.00
2 Annalyse Weber 10 Hanson 14-11.75
3 Ellie Becker 7 Canistota 14-11.50
4 Sophie Eide 11 Centerville 14-10.75
5 Kylie Haiar 8 Hanson 14-07.00
6 Sydnee Engbrecht 11 Canistota 14-04.50
7 Cami Fransen 9 Freeman 14-03.50
8 Andrea Walz 12 Freeman 14-02.00
9 Charley Nelson 8 Viborg-Hurley 14-01.25
10 Rylie Tieman 8 Centerville 14-00.00
11 Trinity Boschee 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 13-11.00
12 Alivea Weber 10 Freeman Academy/Marion 13-10.25
13 Lillie Eide 9 Centerville 13-04.25
14 Julia Buechler 10 Menno 13-02.00
15 Grace Gustad 12 Gayville-Volin 12-10.50
16 Katelyn Mellem 9 Irene-Wakonda 12-08.00
17 Bella Fry 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 12-00.00
18 Jadyn Hubbard 11 Gayville-Volin 11-07.00
19 Liz Marshall 11 Gayville-Volin 11-03.00
Presley Skonhovd 7 Viborg-Hurley ND
Kailynn Eggleston 10 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke ND
Emma McDonald 12 Irene-Wakonda ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Eide 11 Centerville 32-04.00
2 Rijjy Peterson 12 Freeman 32-00.00
3 Nora O'Malley 11 Irene-Wakonda 32-00.00
4 Annalyse Weber 10 Hanson 31-08.75
5 Trinity Boschee 11 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 31-06.50
6 Rylie Tieman 8 Centerville 31-04.00
7 Bailey Hansen 10 Centerville 30-08.00
8 Elizabeth Boschee 7 Sanborn Central/Woonsocke 30-03.00
9 Grace Gustad 12 Gayville-Volin 30-00.50
10 Bridget Vaith 11 Menno 29-08.75
11 Ashlin Jacobsen 9 Freeman 29-07.50
11 Molly Larson 11 Gayville-Volin 29-07.50
13 Tanayah Pacheco 8 Gayville-Volin 25-06.00
14 Brenna Lyngstad 8 Irene-Wakonda 23-09.25
Emma McDonald 12 Irene-Wakonda ND
Alivea Weber 10 Freeman Academy/Marion ND
Estelle Lee 10 Viborg-Hurley ND