University of Sioux Falls Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | w SB | Kanya Henderson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Women's |
12.46 | w | Natalie Meyers | 8th | Finals H5 | Women's |
12.48 | SB | Mercy Oyadare | 9th | Finals H4 | Women's |
13.07 | w | Myah Roggenbuck | 23rd | Finals H3 | Women's |
13.53 | w | Alexis Frank | 33rd | Finals H1 | Women's |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.23 | Kanya Henderson | 8th | Finals H7 | Women's | |
25.36 | SB | Mercy Oyadare | 10th | Finals H6 | Women's |
26.99 | SB | Myah Roggenbuck | 31st | Finals H3 | Women's |
27.65 | SB | Alexis Frank | 40th | Finals H1 | Women's |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.30 | SB | Annika Aho | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's |
1:00.43 | SB | Emma Kenkel | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's |
1:01.15 | SB | Holly Mayers | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's |
1:01.18 | SB | Cassidy O'meara | 17th | Finals H2 | Women's |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | Zoe Cigard | 15th | Finals H4 | Women's | |
2:22.30 | SB | Tianna Wald | 31st | Finals H3 | Women's |
2:35.08 | SB | Hannah Ebert | 66th | Finals H1 | Women's |
2:36.01 | SB | Moriah Bullerman | 67th | Finals H1 | Women's |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.29 | Lauren Wells | 3rd | Finals H3 | Women's | |
4:46.41 | Khot Juac | 5th | Finals H3 | Women's | |
5:09.73 | SB | Josie Boyd | 30th | Finals H1 | Women's |
5:59.72 | SB | Danielle Burtis | 47th | Finals H1 | Women's |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.11 | w | Emily Olson | 12th | Finals H3 | Women's |
15.73 | w | Emily Swanson | 27th | Finals H1 | Women's |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.72 | SB | Emily Olson | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's |
1:10.22 | Anna Kenny | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:50.84 | Karlee Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
12:57.36 | Tianna Wald | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.67 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.64 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.5 | Taylor Stoltz | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
5-0.5 | SB | Emily Swanson | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's |
4-10.5 | Avery Bartunek | 18th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
4-8.75 | Christiana Will | 26th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.75 | Natalie Meyers | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
16-4.25 | Cassidy Noeldner | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
15-9.75 | Avery Bartunek | 21st | Finals H1 | Women's | |
14-6.5 | SB | Clara Leverich | 29th | Finals H1 | Women's |
13-3.25 | Christiana Will | 31st | Finals H1 | Women's | |
11-5.5 | Sarah Micek | 32nd | Finals H1 | Women's | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2.5 | Cassidy Noeldner | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
30-4.75 | SB | Clara Leverich | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.75 | SB | Emily Swanson | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's |
Javelin | |||||
83-4 | McKenna Comstock | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Xavier Blackwell | 18th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.73 | Ben Mandel | 24th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
23.90 | Xavier Blackwell | 25th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.15 | Jayden Slaba | 26th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
55.93 | SB | Aweys Maalim | 34th | Finals H1 | Men's |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.83 | Zach Matzner | 25th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
2:01.57 | SB | Wil Modjeski | 41st | Finals H1 | Men's |
2:03.23 | SB | Diego Jaimes | 46th | Finals H1 | Men's |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:18.67 | Chase Lather | 27th | Finals H2 | Men's | |
4:27.25 | SB | Scott Obago | 38th | Finals H1 | Men's |
4:30.57 | SB | Lucas Steiger-olson | 41st | Finals H1 | Men's |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | Ben Mandel | 15th | Finals H3 | Men's | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:51.52 | Edwin Iraheta | 14th | Finals H1 | Men's | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.23 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | Steven Miner | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | Isiah Dancy | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7.75 | Isiah Dancy | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's | |
Discus | |||||
95-2 | Ethan Holm | 29th | Finals H1 | Men's |