St. Mary Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | SB | Sydney Klein | 16th | Finals H1 | complete |
14.58 | Sophie Schwebach | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.76 | Ella Swift | 26th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | SB | Courtney Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
28.79 | SB | Josie Baumberger | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
29.85 | Sydney Klein | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.74 | Sophie Schwebach | 24th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.06 | SB | Maya Heinitz | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:14.12 | SB | Cami Wolles | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.99 | SB | Cami Wolles | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:56.35 | SB | April Hof | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.72 | SB | April Hof | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.53 | SB | Lauren Rasmussen | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
14:05.30 | Lucy Vargas | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.98 | Addison Libis | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.34 | Addison Libis | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:21.55 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Megan Geraets | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | SB | Madala Hanson | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
13-8.75 | Ella Griffin | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12-6 | Brianna Lindeman | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5 | Ella Griffin | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
98-9 | Jaycee Tebay | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
88-0 | Ella Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
65-8 | Addison Van't Hof | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
56-2 | Brianna Lindeman | 28th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.5 | Jaycee Tebay | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-10.5 | Brianna Lindeman | 26th | Finals H1 | complete | |
21-8 | Addison Van't Hof | 29th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-8.75 | Ella Swift | 32nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | Lucas Flemmer | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.50 | Kyle Bares | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.85 | Camden Gilbert | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.85 | SB | Wyatt Geraets | 24th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | Sam Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.91 | Kyle Bares | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.68 | Thomas Eining | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.69 | SB | Connor Libis | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.32 | Noah Reiff | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.47 | SB | Jacob Vogel | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
12:47.56 | Noah Reiff | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.09 | Nick Gaspar | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
46.47 | SB | Seth Roemen | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.06 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.22 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Nick Gaspar | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.75 | Lucas Flemmer | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15-8.5 | SB | Camden Gilbert | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5 | Wyatt Geraets | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
126-10 | Noah Dennis | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
114-0 | Max Herber | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
105-3 | SB | Ashaun Roach-Valandra | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
104-4 | SB | Gabe Lamb | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | SB | Ashaun Roach-Valandra | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
38-3 | Austin Greene-lebrun | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
35-8 | Gabe Lamb | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
34-7.5 | Noah Dennis | 15th | Finals H1 | complete |