Belle Fourche High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | Mataya Ward | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Mataya Ward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Dru Keegan | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Dru Keegan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Kailey Nowowiejski | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Kailey Nowowiejski | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.81 | Mataya Ward | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.98 | SB | Kailey Nowowiejski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.37 | Reese Larson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.42 | SB | Reese Larson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.91 | SB | Shaine Weishaar | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.87 | Ava Allen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.74 | Lily Nore | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.34 | Isabelle Jackson | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.54 | SB | Ayseluna Hockenbary | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:24.02 | SB | Mckenzie Lyons | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:46.30 | SB | Anika Main | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.31 | Ava Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:55.36 | SB | Natalia Biehl | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.85 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.97 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:03.35 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.16 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | Mataya Ward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11.5 | Dylan Stedillie | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8.5 | Katelyn Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Reese Larson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Sloan Young | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-7 | Shelby Moke | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-7 | Terlin Cazer | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-5 | Aleyah Carbajal | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | Shelby Moke | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | Aleyah Carbajal | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6 | Alexa Swaney | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | Aiden Giffin | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.30 | Aiden Giffin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.02 | Wyatt Keegan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.02 | Wyatt Keegan | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34 | Kyren Nulle | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34 | Kyren Nulle | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | Gabe Heck | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.13 | SB | Wyatt Keegan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.34 | SB | Tristin Hendricks | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.81 | SB | Ethan Staley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.08 | SB | Kyren Nulle | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.48 | Cortez Rodriguez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.32 | SB | Harley Rivera | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.28 | SB | Aidan Voyles | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.31 | Nic Lambert | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.85 | SB | Harley Rivera | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.78 | Justus Funk | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:22.35 | Sawyer Clarkson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:14.84 | SB | Aidan Voyles | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:38.19 | Justus Funk | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.71 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.24 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:44.54 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Harvey Walding | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.75 | Aiden Giffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7.75 | Jayden Secher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5.5 | Nolan Wahlfeldt | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.25 | Anthony Staley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-1 | Nolan Wahlfeldt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Lane Longbrake | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-2 | Gunnar Geib | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-7 | Lucas Green | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | Jack Stearns | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Gunnar Geib | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11 | Daniel Krajewski | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10 | Lucas Green | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |