Miller Area High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Morgan Kolda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13.64 | h | Jaden Werdel | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.84 | h SB | Abby Boomsma | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15.54 | h | Gracie Graham | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.84 | h | Morgan Kolda | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
34.04 | h | Gracie Graham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
34.64 | h | Abby Boomsma | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.14 | h | Gracen Werdel | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.60 | Gabby Werdel | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.80 | Gabby Werdel | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | h | Tyra Gates | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
19.94 | h | Jolie Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.74 | h | Jolie Palmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:59.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Ally Mullaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-6 | SB | Gracen Werdel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | Paige Werdel | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-1.5 | Abby Boomsma | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-1 | Joanlei Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
61-7 | SB | Haylie Huss | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
55-6 | Emily Poindexter | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
43-4 | SB | Brylee Wallman | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3 | Joanlei Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
27-6 | Haylie Huss | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20-0 | SB | Brylee Wallman | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
19-0 | Emily Poindexter | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h | Colby Kolda | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.04 | h SB | Joseph Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.04 | h | Kord VanZee | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.24 | h SB | Davin Nelson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.84 | h SB | Ian Speck | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.14 | h SB | Colby Harrell | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.64 | h SB | Igor Castro | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.84 | h SB | Allen Azcuna | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
14.84 | h SB | Eric Ames | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | h | Colby Kolda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.44 | h | Kord VanZee | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26.44 | h | Davin Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26.94 | h | Adam Turner | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
29.04 | h SB | Igor Castro | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32.14 | h SB | Allen Azcuna | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32.94 | h | Eric Ames | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.64 | h | Kellan Hurd | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
57.54 | h | Derek Brueggeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:11.34 | h | Dixon Knox | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:13.84 | h | Allen Azcuna | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:27.14 | h SB | Breyden Campbell | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.20 | Alex Schumacher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.00 | Alex Schumacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:02.40 | Pierce Baumberger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6:04.10 | Isaiah Gortmaker | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.80 | Pierce Baumberger | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | h | Isaak Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
18.04 | h | Adam Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.24 | h | Isaak Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:52.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Theo Grund | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4-10 | SB | Igor Castro | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4-10 | Eric Ames | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.75 | Joseph Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | Isaak Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-11 | Trevor Werdel | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
99-10 | Colby Harrell | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
75-10 | SB | Marshall Conkey | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
53-7 | SB | Cole Cavenee | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
30-0 | SB | Jesse Hughs | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | Trevor Werdel | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
38-11 | Colby Harrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
37-9.5 | Ian Speck | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-10.5 | Marshall Conkey | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
31-0 | Cole Cavenee | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25-1 | Jesse Hughs | 34th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |