James Valley Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | Nave Gross | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.28 | Annie Hanson | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.55 | Kiera Schaefers | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.66 | SB | Nave Gross | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30.40 | SB | Lainey Goertz | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
32.27 | Kaitlyn Stahl | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.12 | SB | Josalyn Wipf | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:15.45 | Micaiah Brantner | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.71 | Daril Frandsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:35.70 | SB | Abby Hasart | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2:45.84 | Jacey Wipf | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:56.91 | SB | Josalyn Wipf | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.28 | SB | Abby Hasart | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
5:43.07 | SB | Hadasah Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.76 | Hadasah Olson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13:14.23 | Abby Hasart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13:20.45 | Lily Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15:09.29 | Micaiah Brantner | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.29 | Alexa Goertz | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
17.58 | Andee Frandsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19.70 | Jacey Wipf | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.92 | SB | Andee Frandsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
50.13 | SB | Alexa Goertz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
52.03 | SB | Lainey Goertz | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.33 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.33 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Kiera Schaefers | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-1 | Natalie Hamilton | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Annie Hanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-4.5 | Kaitlyn Stahl | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-9 | Maggie Decker | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
78-0 | SB | Natalie Hamilton | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
67-0 | Charlee Zajicek | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Maggie Decker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
26-5 | Natalie Hamilton | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-10.5 | Charlee Zajicek | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Isaac Wipf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.72 | SB | Jones Bayola | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.89 | Gavin Waldner | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Isaac Wipf | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.43 | SB | Tayne Herrmann | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.74 | SB | Jones Bayola | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:03.02 | SB | Keegan Loewen | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:04.21 | SB | Kolby VanDerWerff | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.86 | SB | Dax Frandsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:45.97 | SB | Giddeon Waldner | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.84 | Dax Frandsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:32.40 | SB | Kaden Ober | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:56.27 | SB | Giddeon Waldner | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.43 | SB | Joel Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.40 | Tayne Herrmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.60 | SB | Tayne Herrmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Brennan Hood | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Gavin Waldner | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-11 | Brennan Hood | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-6 | Brennan Hood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
118-9 | Isaac Korell | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | Jackson Peck | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
30-10 | SB | Brone Zajicek | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
30-7.5 | SB | Isaac Korell | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |