Langford Area High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Paytyn Marlow | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.78 | SB | Brynn Samson | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
17.34 | Alex Darling | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.17 | Lizzie Gustafson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
33.42 | Brooke Dwight | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
37.02 | Alex Darling | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.02 | Brooke Dwight | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:16.68 | SB | Paytyn Marlow | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:19.45 | Brynn Samson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.74 | Brynn Samson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.17 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Lizzie Gustafson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | Paytyn Marlow | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-1 | Emily Olson | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-7.5 | Brooke Dwight | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5.5 | SB | Emily Olson | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Bayleann Moen | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Skyler Godel | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.38 | SB | Caleb Mertz | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.74 | Johnny Behning | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.54 | Conner Glines | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26.85 | SB | Kalen Godel | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
27.15 | Skyler Godel | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.83 | Johnny Behning | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Julian Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:56.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.25 | Kalen Godel | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14-8 | SB | Caleb Mertz | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
77-3.5 | Jonas Friedman | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5.75 | SB | Jonas Friedman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |