Augie Twilight 2018 vs Augie Twilight 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +201 1445 1244
Overall Average +22.02 22:05.73 21:43.71
1st-10th Place -2.97 15:54.82 15:57.79
1st-25th Place -8.84 16:15.88 16:24.72
1st-50th Place -15.13 16:35.90 16:51.03
1st-100th Place -22.47 17:00.57 17:23.03
Common Athletes -- -- 571
Ran Faster 93 332 239
Ran Season Best -66 196 262
Average Time -3.82 21:26.59 21:30.40
Median Time -7.36 20:58.74 21:06.10
Middle 80% Times -8.59 21:12.05 21:20.64
Top 10% Times -36.59 17:10.64 17:47.23
Top 25% Times -32.27 18:03.45 18:35.72
Top 50% Times -23.57 19:04.94 19:28.51
Bottom 50% Times +15.94 23:43.73 23:27.79
Bottom 25% Times +39.50 25:41.49 25:01.99
Bottom 10% Times +1:07.46 27:45.35 26:37.89
Average Difference -3.82 -- --
Median Difference -1:34.43 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -10.54 -- --
Top 10% Difference -31.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference -20.23 -- --
Top 25% Difference -27.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference -20.23 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +12.28 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +42.25 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:12.92 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Andrew Lauer Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -51.37 15:35.33 16:26.70
Braden Peters West Central High School -25.69 15:35.71 16:01.40
Aaron Ryan Aberdeen Central High School -1:00.49 15:41.01 16:41.50
Joe Anderson George-Little Rock High School -25.31 15:52.19 16:17.50
Alec Atwood Beresford High School -41.05 16:03.65 16:44.70
Gabe Fendrich Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -55.36 16:19.74 17:15.10
Thaniel Schroeder Freeman Academy -11.69 16:22.31 16:34.00
Zach Matzner Marshall High School -22.44 16:22.76 16:45.20
Jaysen Bouwers Sioux City North High School -2:24.07 16:37.83 19:01.90
Justin Sorensen Vermillion High School +18.48 17:00.98 16:42.50
Conner Vander Haar Sioux Falls Christian +29.59 17:15.49 16:45.90
Patrick Vogel Sioux Falls Christian -1:29.58 16:49.42 18:19.00
Grant Graber Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -1:41.09 16:51.61 18:32.70
Connor Arens Crofton High School -25.62 16:53.08 17:18.70
Eli Cheever Brandon Valley High School -30.90 16:54.60 17:25.50
Colton Anderson Hillsboro High School -35.16 16:56.94 17:32.10
Cole Rausch Tea Area High School -57.15 16:58.35 17:55.50
Quentin Blomme Marshall High School -48.90 16:59.60 17:48.50
Tanner Arens Crofton High School -12.89 17:03.01 17:15.90
Dylan Hilger Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -33.95 17:07.45 17:41.40
Zach Hentschel Brandon Valley High School -1:23.61 17:07.49 18:31.10
Carson Kahler Martin County West High School -28.49 17:08.71 17:37.20
Chase Fossum Hillsboro High School -30.36 17:10.34 17:40.70
Alex Hove Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -1:09.62 17:12.38 18:22.00
Megan Billington University of South Dakota -32.00 17:12.50 17:44.50
Pierce Okken Harrisburg High School -41.10 17:13.90 17:55.00
Slater Dixon Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -1:17.83 17:13.97 18:31.80
Colin Ferri Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -31.02 17:16.68 17:47.70
Erika Freyhof University of Nebraska -1:07.94 17:18.76 18:26.70
Ryan Ptak Harrisburg High School -41.90 17:19.40 18:01.30
Caden Tegethoff Platte-Geddes High School -1:00.12 17:20.48 18:20.60
Mark Pfieifle Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -2:51.96 17:20.94 20:12.90
Madeline Huglen University of South Dakota -43.84 17:22.76 18:06.60
Caden Ideker West Central High School -15.46 17:23.84 17:39.30
Tyler Hackman Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -25.50 17:24.70 17:50.20
Jarek Glenn St. Thomas More High School +9.51 17:35.91 17:26.40
Judi Jones University of Nebraska -1:05.14 17:27.56 18:32.70
Parker Fitzgerald Harrisburg High School -1:11.32 17:27.78 18:39.10
Deven Pace Sioux City North High School +5.96 17:35.26 17:29.30
Tucker Berens Pierre TF Riggs -31.97 17:30.43 18:02.40
Laura Nelson University of South Dakota -36.20 17:33.50 18:09.70
Alec Nelson Mitchell Christian -16.20 17:34.30 17:50.50
Dean Erdkamp York High School -1:04.72 17:35.78 18:40.50
Jacob Woolridge Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -38.29 17:36.11 18:14.40
Josh Krull Harrisburg High School -45.37 17:36.73 18:22.10
Nathaniel Kirby Newell -1:30.42 17:37.28 19:07.70
Ethan Sanner York High School -57.24 17:38.06 18:35.30
Dallas Davis Beresford High School -49.42 17:40.28 18:29.70
Jacob Eckert Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -2:04.51 17:40.69 19:45.20
Seth Edelen St. Thomas More High School -1:07.96 17:40.74 18:48.70
Cody Farland St. Thomas More High School -1:24.55 17:41.55 19:06.10
Zach Stanton Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -44.70 17:41.80 18:26.50
Isaac Engbers Sioux Falls Christian -2:10.52 17:42.28 19:52.80
Diego Jaimes Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:13.83 17:45.07 18:58.90
Colin Greenwell Sioux City North High School -1:55.92 17:45.48 19:41.40
Titus Roesler Freeman Academy -37.05 17:46.15 18:23.20
Kolton Larson Martin County West High School -27.94 17:47.36 18:15.30
Tyler Janssen Crofton High School +28.02 18:16.12 17:48.10
So Aung Aberdeen Central High School -18.02 17:49.18 18:07.20
Soren Weeg Harrisburg High School -58.55 17:49.65 18:48.20
Taeron Olson George-Little Rock High School -9.66 17:53.64 18:03.30
Aaron Staples Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +41.80 18:36.00 17:54.20
Jonna Bart University of South Dakota -5.32 17:55.88 18:01.20
Taryn Ceglowski University of Sioux Falls -23.63 17:57.67 18:21.30
Jake Schmid York High School -1:05.46 17:57.84 19:03.30
Rachel Brush University of Nebraska -22.36 17:58.44 18:20.80
Dan Schriever George-Little Rock High School -1:58.79 17:58.61 19:57.40
Connor Eimers Tea Area High School -1:45.47 17:58.83 19:44.30
Jakeb Vakulskas Sioux City East High School -1:14.36 17:58.84 19:13.20
Damian Caron Marshall High School -5.29 18:00.01 18:05.30
Austin Bartelt Ethan-Parkston High School +1:01.75 19:06.05 18:04.30
Jakob Dobney Vermillion High School -36.82 18:04.48 18:41.30
Luke Jacobs Aberdeen Central High School -9.14 18:04.86 18:14.00
Nick Walters Sioux City North High School -56.60 18:06.20 19:02.80
Riley Ruhaak Vermillion High School +7.63 18:14.73 18:07.10
Kelsi Kearney University of South Dakota -1:28.20 18:08.70 19:36.90
Kianna Stewart University of South Dakota -27.06 18:09.44 18:36.50
Emily Johnson University of Nebraska - Omaha -1:00.99 18:14.21 19:15.20
Eleanor Abraham Brookings High School +5.08 18:19.68 18:14.60
Miles Harming Elkton/Lake Benton High School +28.09 18:43.49 18:15.40
Trinity Brady Lead - Deadwood High School -35.72 18:16.48 18:52.20
Anna Rogahn Winona State University -15.90 18:16.70 18:32.60
Nic Wipf Harrisburg High School -6.06 18:17.14 18:23.20
Derrek Vander Leest Sioux Falls Christian -1:36.24 18:18.76 19:55.00
Mason Welker Yankton High School -17.20 18:20.30 18:37.50
Cait Savey Beresford High School +23.51 18:47.71 18:24.20
Joseph Grassmid Menno High School -1:13.36 18:24.54 19:37.90
Isaac Davelaar Sioux Falls Christian -4:49.94 18:26.46 23:16.40
Cole Burris Aberdeen Central High School -43.13 18:26.77 19:09.90
Haley Arens University of South Dakota -37.26 18:27.74 19:05.00
Garrett Antoine Watertown High School -48.73 18:27.87 19:16.60
Morgan Lawler University of South Dakota -51.11 18:28.09 19:19.20
Connor Waddell Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:33.56 18:29.04 20:02.60
Owen Schweitzer Harrisburg High School -1:42.53 18:29.97 20:12.50
Nathan Koole Sioux Falls Christian -1:27.45 18:31.35 19:58.80
Carson Reese Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:13.82 18:31.48 19:45.30
Easton Gregory Martin County West High School -24.61 18:32.09 18:56.70
Jackson Anderson Hillsboro High School -52.06 18:32.14 19:24.20
Elsa Forsberg University of Nebraska -21.81 18:33.99 18:55.80
Ashlyn Glann Lrc Racing -37.52 18:36.58 19:14.10
Jamesson Forsberg Martin County West High School -2:06.95 18:36.75 20:43.70
Olivia Anger Winona State University +53.28 19:30.48 18:37.20
Isaiah Johnson Martin County West High School +1:32.45 20:12.05 18:39.60
Brysen Reeser Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -23.54 18:40.86 19:04.40
Owen Burrack Sioux City North High School -29.55 18:41.05 19:10.60
Allison Higgins Morningside College -1:16.36 18:41.34 19:57.70
Ethan Sorenson Sioux City North High School +1:06.24 19:48.34 18:42.10
Avery Bina-schlosser Aberdeen Central High School +10.26 18:55.96 18:45.70
Amy Leasure Creighton University +46.59 19:32.39 18:45.80
Brandon Andrews Beresford High School -38.61 18:45.89 19:24.50
Emily Tromp Augustana University -9.25 18:47.25 18:56.50
Zach Fedde Yankton High School -2:15.76 18:47.34 21:03.10
Claire Boersma Augustana University -8.79 18:47.71 18:56.50
Courtney Hottovy Augustana University -11.93 18:47.87 18:59.80
Mackenzie Kelly Augustana University -8.77 18:47.93 18:56.70
Alea Hardie Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -1:22.73 18:47.97 20:10.70
Zach Devaan Marshall High School +2:45.56 21:35.46 18:49.90
Landon Wherry Marshall High School -1:12.10 18:50.20 20:02.30
Creighton Watley Sioux Falls Christian -7:01.83 18:51.37 25:53.20
Bobbi Patrick Minnesota State University, Mankato +10.82 19:04.62 18:53.80
Maddie Lavin University of South Dakota -38.77 18:54.43 19:33.20
Megan Serratore Minnesota State University, Mankato +17.21 19:13.41 18:56.20
Haylee Waterfall Augustana University -12.96 18:56.44 19:09.40
Hunter Shaw Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -17.95 18:56.95 19:14.90
Josie Braaten Minnesota State University, Mankato -18.02 18:57.18 19:15.20
Aspen Dahl Madison High School -34.70 18:58.70 19:33.40
Quinitin Greenwell Sioux City North High School -1:05.26 18:58.84 20:04.10
Tre Hayes Yankton High School -1:05.18 18:59.32 20:04.50
Marissa Whitehead Martin County West High School +1:32.84 20:32.94 19:00.10
Abby Ripperda University of South Dakota -5.23 19:00.17 19:05.40
Nikki Staffen Winona State University +10.47 19:12.17 19:01.70
Jackson Meyer Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -37.84 19:01.76 19:39.60
Rebekah Rairdon Augustana University +4.09 19:06.39 19:02.30
Jace Christopher Brandon Valley High School -21.36 19:03.84 19:25.20
Dalton Brouwer Sioux Falls Christian -30.09 19:04.81 19:34.90
Luke Kocer Brandon Valley High School -40.07 19:05.63 19:45.70
John Blote St. Thomas More High School +8.45 19:14.35 19:05.90
Nicole Colonna University of Nebraska +27.34 19:34.14 19:06.80
Quintin Eck Brookings High School +1:33.38 20:40.38 19:07.00
Simon Zahrbock Marshall High School -40.80 19:07.00 19:47.80
Natalee Sample Marshall High School -16.59 19:07.11 19:23.70
Logan Boyum St. Thomas More High School +7.33 19:14.73 19:07.40
Luke Leshuk Hillsboro High School -1:06.48 19:08.22 20:14.70
Cassie Warner Morningside College +26.14 19:35.14 19:09.00
Melanie Jacobs Aberdeen Central High School +24.13 19:35.63 19:11.50
Analise Levesque Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -36.82 19:11.98 19:48.80
Isaiah Klockman Madison High School -1:11.14 19:12.06 20:23.20
Julia Noah University of South Dakota +19.67 19:32.07 19:12.40
Riley Hunter Elkton/Lake Benton High School -47.67 19:13.33 20:01.00
Adam Consour Hot Springs High School -17.61 19:13.49 19:31.10
Hannah Dumansky Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -2:22.40 19:14.30 21:36.70
Chiemeka Nwakama Marshall High School -26.65 19:14.35 19:41.00
Karlee Simmons Hill City High School -17.02 19:15.38 19:32.40
Jacob Angerhofer Aberdeen Central High School +28.12 19:44.92 19:16.80
Pratt Williams Lead - Deadwood High School -1:22.92 19:17.08 20:40.00
Aaron House Brandon Valley High School -3:30.74 19:17.46 22:48.20
Haley Fritza University of South Dakota -45.38 19:18.62 20:04.00
Madison Lambley Doane College +1:47.96 21:07.06 19:19.10
Tyler Gere Pierre TF Riggs +18.80 19:38.10 19:19.30
Isaac Polak Pierre TF Riggs +54.21 20:14.11 19:19.90
Dakota South Sioux City North High School -3:57.99 19:21.41 23:19.40
Jake Whitehead Martin County West High School +8.07 19:29.77 19:21.70
Quinn Gienap Brandon Valley High School -52.65 19:22.15 20:14.80
Rachel Rairdon Augustana University +17.09 19:40.09 19:23.00
Owen Hoak Sioux City East High School -5.83 19:23.87 19:29.70
Caleb Schulte West Central High School +2:31.92 21:55.82 19:23.90
Trey Weber Marshall High School -1:02.98 19:25.22 20:28.20
Paul Mcglone Yankton High School -2:47.89 19:26.01 22:13.90
Ellie Coyle University of South Dakota +6.84 19:33.24 19:26.40
Dave Karisa Sioux City North High School -2:00.80 19:26.50 21:27.30
Caleb Sassman Sioux City East High School -4.92 19:27.58 19:32.50
Jensyn Zink Hillsboro High School -38.49 19:27.61 20:06.10
Breanna Harthoorn Northwestern College +25.42 19:54.32 19:28.90
Eli Fischer Aberdeen Central High School -1:05.43 19:30.27 20:35.70
Neri Getraide Iowa Western Community College +43.08 20:14.58 19:31.50
Craig Harris Sioux City North High School -2:27.66 19:31.84 21:59.50
Burke Lauseng Watertown High School -32.73 19:31.87 20:04.60
Ivy Glade Minnesota State University, Mankato -46.10 19:31.90 20:18.00
Kaci Cooper St. Thomas More High School +30.06 20:02.46 19:32.40
Daniel Messerli Brookings High School -44.96 19:33.44 20:18.40
Katie Fukushima Creighton University +26.89 20:00.39 19:33.50
Nathan Rage Hillsboro High School -40.72 19:33.78 20:14.50
Henry Knudtson Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -1:12.49 19:34.61 20:47.10
Madisyn Bietz Yankton High School +1:10.01 20:44.91 19:34.90
Annie Catania University of Nebraska - Omaha -24.98 19:35.52 20:00.50
Luke Allison Freeman Academy -0.69 19:36.11 19:36.80
Anita Jenkins University of Nebraska - Omaha -9.48 19:36.82 19:46.30
Carson Pinske Lead - Deadwood High School +13.51 19:50.51 19:37.00
Jersey Leyson Marshall High School -1:05.43 19:37.77 20:43.20
Montana Belford University of Sioux Falls +5.67 19:43.47 19:37.80
Kaitlynn Johnson University of Nebraska -36.27 19:38.73 20:15.00
Nicholas Dunn Marshall High School +21.52 20:00.32 19:38.80
Emma Welch University of South Dakota +50.05 20:29.65 19:39.60
Lila Batcheller Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -1:56.88 19:39.62 21:36.50
Clayton Buus Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +1:53.75 21:34.75 19:41.00
Julia Lee Augustana University -20.11 19:41.89 20:02.00
Adam Mix Martin County West High School +1:57.23 21:39.23 19:42.00
Zoe Douglas Aberdeen Central High School -26.04 19:42.26 20:08.30
Kayla Jansky Southwest Minnesota State University +34.77 20:17.17 19:42.40
Blake Thompson Brandon Valley High School +37.77 20:20.37 19:42.60
Josef Zahn Brandon Valley High School +1:22.67 21:05.47 19:42.80
Molly Mccartney Wayne State College +23.48 20:06.48 19:43.00
Mckenna Rogers Dakota Wesleyan University +41.02 20:24.92 19:43.90
Lizzy Escalante Hill City High School +3:55.37 23:39.37 19:44.00
Max Martin Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -21.85 19:44.35 20:06.20
Daniel Colby Sioux Falls Christian -2:05.48 19:44.82 21:50.30
Ivanna Uribe University of Nebraska - Omaha -26.61 19:45.09 20:11.70
Emma Bresser University of Nebraska -33.93 19:45.47 20:19.40
Katie Wentzy Brandon Valley High School -1:02.38 19:46.52 20:48.90
Thalen Schroeder Freeman Academy -13.02 19:47.08 20:00.10
Kiara Mattern University of Sioux Falls -1:25.85 19:47.75 21:13.60
Garet Wilson-Reihe Watertown High School +22.63 20:10.73 19:48.10
Dustin Groen Brandon Valley High School -41.08 19:48.82 20:29.90
Jessi Smith University of Nebraska +3.67 19:53.17 19:49.50
Caleb Klatt Brandon Valley High School +3.50 19:53.00 19:49.50
Josh Mueller West Central High School -33.24 19:52.46 20:25.70
Reagan Baesler Hillsboro High School +44.44 20:37.24 19:52.80
Jaide Geurts Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:19.54 19:53.36 21:12.90
Logan Jenc Watertown High School -1:01.48 19:53.52 20:55.00
Rhett Daggett Tea Area High School -41.62 19:54.68 20:36.30
Caroline Pass Creighton University -5.86 19:55.24 20:01.10
Ellie Karolevitz Yankton High School -26.81 19:55.49 20:22.30
Becca Richtman Winona State University -23.15 19:55.65 20:18.80
Jada Anderson Watertown High School -2:11.83 19:55.77 22:07.60
Bailey Miles Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +2.53 19:58.33 19:55.80
Tanner Fales Marshall High School +39.19 20:35.99 19:56.80
Maria Sabourin Winona State University -25.53 19:57.47 20:23.00
Nathanael Anderberg Mitchell Christian -59.86 19:58.34 20:58.20
Colby Zuhlke Crofton High School -29.72 19:58.38 20:28.10
Ethan Santema Sioux Falls Christian +6.92 20:05.52 19:58.60
Kim Lowman Wayne State College -2:11.15 19:58.85 22:10.00
Lindsey Roth Ethan-Parkston High School -1:00.65 19:59.75 21:00.40
Julia Megazzini Unattached - SD +26.74 20:26.84 20:00.10
Drew Nielson Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -1:34.43 20:00.67 21:35.10
Paige Sunstrom Unattached - SD +8.67 20:10.07 20:01.40
Lauren Houston University of Nebraska - Omaha -13.31 20:03.89 20:17.20
Gavin Potts Crofton High School -53.54 20:04.06 20:57.60
Katherine Lorenz Winona State University -52.31 20:05.29 20:57.60
Katrina Engebretson Northwestern College -1:54.38 20:05.52 21:59.90
Brook Benes University of South Dakota +1:26.99 21:32.59 20:05.60
Kaden Krusemark Madison High School -2:35.44 20:06.16 22:41.60
Kadeyn Ulmer Menno High School -14.97 20:06.33 20:21.30
Jordan Johnson Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -32.06 20:06.54 20:38.60
Emma Houwman Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -21.22 20:06.78 20:28.00
Megan Maaske Morningside College -23.63 20:07.07 20:30.70
Tayler Carlson Custer High School +48.22 20:57.32 20:09.10
Braeden Keller Madison High School -1:03.46 20:09.64 21:13.10
Janean Hanka Hill City High School -0.69 20:10.61 20:11.30
Coshan Campbell Highland Community College -1:36.31 20:10.69 21:47.00
Hunter Koepke Northwestern College -1:55.06 20:10.94 22:06.00
Jarret Johnson Tea Area High School +1:37.64 21:49.74 20:12.10
Taryn Whisler Vermillion High School -6.81 20:12.49 20:19.30
Heidi Welu Minnesota State University, Mankato +17.77 20:30.57 20:12.80
Emma Frerichs Doane College +58.82 21:11.92 20:13.10
Emma Van Meeteren Northwestern College +1.45 20:14.65 20:13.20
Jacob Dundas Ethan-Parkston High School +34.44 20:48.04 20:13.60
Micah Van Kalsbeek Sioux Falls Christian +10.20 20:24.40 20:14.20
Madison Brownrigg Upper Iowa University +53.00 21:08.30 20:15.30
Bellamy Sukalski Marshall High School +51.48 21:07.68 20:16.20
Cody Klungseth Beresford High School -3:00.85 20:16.25 23:17.10
Olivia Barnes Sioux City East High School +1:30.59 21:46.99 20:16.40
Nathan Simmonds Martin County West High School -38.53 20:16.77 20:55.30
Madison Howard Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +1:46.33 22:04.73 20:18.40
Braeden Nydam Mitchell Christian -1:03.72 20:18.78 21:22.50
Natalie Lambert Morningside College +14.88 20:33.88 20:19.00
Julia Dunlavey North Iowa Area Community College -37.18 20:19.32 20:56.50
Kendall Williams Highland Community College +1:18.08 21:39.68 20:21.60
Meagan Schenk Augustana University +31.76 20:53.76 20:22.00
Marcus Harming Elkton/Lake Benton High School +16.90 20:38.90 20:22.00
Sadie Thompson University of Sioux Falls +1:04.92 21:27.22 20:22.30
Johnny Neu Yankton High School -1:59.81 20:22.79 22:22.60
Jace Rausch Tea Area High School -4:26.35 20:22.95 24:49.30
Thea Chance Yankton High School -3:04.87 20:23.83 23:28.70
Kyla Keyes Pierre TF Riggs +42.77 21:07.27 20:24.50
Josiah Scheaffer Harrisburg High School -1:32.24 20:25.16 21:57.40
Sarah Turpen Minnesota State University, Mankato +1:06.47 21:32.27 20:25.80
Alex George Morningside College +8.69 20:35.89 20:27.20
Ainsley Powers Brookings High School -9.84 20:27.46 20:37.30
Truman Stoller Madison High School -43.25 20:29.05 21:12.30
Peyton Tryon Harrisburg High School -6.71 20:29.29 20:36.00
Ethan Olson Tea Area High School -36.38 20:29.72 21:06.10
Justin Schumacher West Central High School -46.80 20:29.80 21:16.60
Trinity Miller Aberdeen Central High School +1:47.91 22:18.91 20:31.00
Vivian Sanchez Midland University +1.59 20:32.89 20:31.30
Josie Boyd Harrisburg High School -53.46 20:32.04 21:25.50
Ashlynn Atwood University of South Dakota +9.61 20:44.21 20:34.60
Allison Rief Brandon Valley High School +1:01.51 21:37.61 20:36.10
Mikayla Prouty Mount Marty College -2:10.84 20:36.16 22:47.00
Jared Cutler Yankton High School +10.69 20:48.09 20:37.40
Tim Kessler Madison High School -20.12 20:37.48 20:57.60
Jacia Christiansen Dakota State University -21.02 20:37.68 20:58.70
Genevieve Clark Mount Marty College +1:05.46 21:43.26 20:37.80
Noah Mahoney Ethan-Parkston High School +18.81 20:57.01 20:38.20
Grant Pederson Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -21.79 20:38.31 21:00.10
Allison Howard University of South Dakota -2:49.41 20:38.69 23:28.10
Olivia Althoff Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +7.94 20:48.84 20:40.90
Danielle Howard Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -2.92 20:42.08 20:45.00
Gavin Martin Watertown High School -10.28 20:42.12 20:52.40
Josh Lee Brandon Valley High School -3.47 20:44.53 20:48.00
Kyle Lucht Yankton High School +1:12.12 21:56.82 20:44.70
Nathan Fanning Tea Area High School +42.43 21:27.53 20:45.10
Aidan Rockvam Harrisburg High School -8.40 20:45.40 20:53.80
Emily Gillingham Southwest Minnesota State University +8.98 20:56.08 20:47.10
Oliver Dooley Yankton High School -1:11.33 20:47.17 21:58.50
Abby Schotter Southwest Minnesota State University +1:25.25 22:13.65 20:48.40
Avery Lester Southwest Minnesota State University -11.80 20:48.60 21:00.40
Cameron Lorden Elkton/Lake Benton High School +29.18 21:21.38 20:52.20
Raina Weigelt Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:47.57 20:52.53 22:40.10
Mia Schnabel Sioux Falls Christian +18.82 21:11.92 20:53.10
Jordan Hermansen Aberdeen Central High School +10.83 21:04.13 20:53.30
Lexa Burtzlaff Newell +17.68 21:11.78 20:54.10
Ethan Gilk Pierre TF Riggs -1:03.94 20:54.56 21:58.50
Anna Atwood Beresford High School -4.14 20:55.86 21:00.00
Justeen Cantu Highland Community College +12.10 21:09.20 20:57.10
Issaiah Heumiller West Central High School +1:30.40 22:27.60 20:57.20
Jaydn Wilcox Pierre TF Riggs +29.61 21:27.21 20:57.60
Lauren Eidsness Yankton High School -24.66 20:58.74 21:23.40
Emily Daniels Southwest Minnesota State University -47.87 20:59.93 21:47.80
Taylor Brown University of South Dakota -17.25 21:00.25 21:17.50
Jordan Graupmann Marshall High School +37.72 21:38.02 21:00.30
Wyatt Stunteback Tea Area High School -3:05.89 21:01.61 24:07.50
Hunter Martell Pierre TF Riggs -3.52 21:01.68 21:05.20
Emily Johnson St. Thomas More High School +52.46 21:55.16 21:02.70
Isabelle Watson Doane College +22.83 21:27.83 21:05.00
Ashley Robinson Dakota State University -1:23.47 21:05.73 22:29.20
Grace Waage Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -1:18.38 21:06.02 22:24.40
Abby Kopecky Aberdeen Central High School -44.57 21:07.53 21:52.10
Karlee Phillips Sioux City East High School -5.68 21:07.62 21:13.30
Jessica Lutmer Pierre TF Riggs -7.01 21:07.89 21:14.90
Wesley Milligan Northwestern College +53.45 22:01.75 21:08.30
Kelsie King Dakota Wesleyan University -1:00.73 21:08.87 22:09.60
Brenda Phillips Sioux City North High School +2:04.12 23:14.82 21:10.70
Morgan Edelman Menno High School -28.69 21:12.31 21:41.00
Johanna Zylstra Sioux Falls Christian +27.39 21:39.89 21:12.50
Seth Fernau Madison High School -35.09 21:13.11 21:48.20
Adaya Plastow Ethan-Parkston High School +26.81 21:40.31 21:13.50
Emily Hoesing Buena Vista University -1:41.49 21:14.01 22:55.50
Brianna Crouch Wayne State College +1:28.13 22:42.83 21:14.70
Paige Thelen Midland University +31.97 21:46.67 21:14.70
Hannah Leonard Aberdeen Central High School +4:21.93 25:37.13 21:15.20
Jacob Vanhulzen Sioux Falls Christian -1:08.40 21:15.90 22:24.30
Daylee Olson University of Nebraska - Omaha +13.16 21:29.46 21:16.30
Sawyer Kannas Watertown High School -39.22 21:16.38 21:55.60
Krista Zavadil Morningside College +32.76 21:49.76 21:17.00
Rachel Barkema Morningside College -31.01 21:17.59 21:48.60
Jack Scholten Brandon Valley High School +37.03 21:55.63 21:18.60
Ben Brenholt Tea Area High School -23.72 21:18.88 21:42.60
Faith Boyer Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +3:33.53 24:54.03 21:20.50
Amber Ellison University of South Dakota +2:09.78 23:32.58 21:22.80
Ashton Vavra Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -30.77 21:23.13 21:53.90
Tommy Cordell Beresford High School +29.79 21:53.49 21:23.70
Ryan Schulte Yankton High School -14.06 21:24.34 21:38.40
Sydnee Serck Yankton High School -1:21.61 21:26.69 22:48.30
Kristen Weber Southwest Minnesota State University +7.69 21:35.29 21:27.60
Megan Pickering Brandon Valley High School -4.36 21:28.44 21:32.80
George Sugrue Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -33.60 21:29.30 22:02.90
Brigit Blote University of South Dakota -1:32.23 21:29.57 23:01.80
Austin Alexander Newell -4.55 21:29.65 21:34.20
Emma Lusk Pierre TF Riggs +2:57.90 24:28.20 21:30.30
Michelle Alfaro Highland Community College -19.00 21:32.00 21:51.00
Mary Dyke St. Thomas More High School +1:46.64 23:19.44 21:32.80
Dodge Cross Madison High School -16.67 21:33.43 21:50.10
Alyx Flippin University of Nebraska - Omaha +1:43.25 23:17.05 21:33.80
Emma List Watertown High School -1:16.88 21:36.12 22:53.00
Lily Mercural Sioux City East High School +1:15.02 22:51.22 21:36.20
Kelsey Lang Northwestern College -28.23 21:38.37 22:06.60
Madi Thurston Sioux Falls Christian +4:59.39 26:38.49 21:39.10
Gavin Gustad Platte-Geddes High School -2:53.96 21:39.44 24:33.40
Jillian Eidsness Yankton High School -30.40 21:40.00 22:10.40
Lindsey Groen Northwestern College -32.98 21:41.22 22:14.20
Grace Thompson Aberdeen Central High School -59.76 21:41.54 22:41.30
Dawson Miller Mitchell High School -1:17.80 21:42.00 22:59.80
Davis Buck Sioux Falls Christian -42.95 21:43.15 22:26.10
Emma Kelley Sioux City North High School -29.15 21:44.15 22:13.30
Christonna Shafranski Upper Iowa University +11.59 21:55.79 21:44.20
Caleb Weiland Beresford High School +9.99 21:54.79 21:44.80
Angel Lopez Sioux City East High School -9.24 21:44.86 21:54.10
Ben Shaputis Sioux City East High School -39.90 21:44.90 22:24.80
Max Neugebauer Sioux Falls Christian -1:13.48 21:44.92 22:58.40
Trey Thomas Sioux Falls Lincoln High School +13.15 21:59.75 21:46.60
Allie Tesch Watertown High School +36.16 22:23.76 21:47.60
John Lane Hot Springs High School -1:24.52 21:47.68 23:12.20
Clare Kortlever Morningside College -58.03 21:48.27 22:46.30
Katie Lammers Sioux City East High School +4.26 21:52.66 21:48.40
Griffin Brown Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +1:52.24 23:40.94 21:48.70
Annalise Buenning Ethan-Parkston High School -14.12 21:49.28 22:03.40
Tyler Massey Menno High School +1:02.82 22:52.92 21:50.10
Tara Harris Buena Vista University -33.37 21:50.43 22:23.80
Aiden Greenfield Sioux Falls Christian +4.89 21:55.39 21:50.50
Gage Lyle Beresford High School -11.26 21:51.24 22:02.50
Meghan Sullivan Southwest Minnesota State University -14.31 21:52.09 22:06.40
Lucas Harr Sioux Falls Christian +16.09 22:08.49 21:52.40
Matthew Brink Platte-Geddes High School +0.60 21:53.90 21:53.30
Caleb Zerr Brandon Valley High School +1:19.77 23:14.57 21:54.80
Megan Shulstad Northwestern College +46.98 22:42.68 21:55.70
Abby Hericks Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -25.25 21:56.65 22:21.90
Lexy Leischner Ethan-Parkston High School +17.67 22:14.97 21:57.30
Dawson Rea Sioux City North High School -17.67 21:57.93 22:15.60
Nate Schoenfelder Yankton High School -1:12.00 21:58.50 23:10.50
Hannah Dehart York High School -11.12 21:59.28 22:10.40
Kristin Mahony Mount Marty College +29.60 22:29.40 21:59.80
Mia Norton Sioux City North High School +49.60 22:50.90 22:01.30
Maelie Culbert Ethan-Parkston High School +2:44.43 24:46.13 22:01.70
Levi Mckinley Pierre TF Riggs -33.49 22:02.61 22:36.10
Jada Koerner Freeman Academy -44.83 22:02.87 22:47.70
Aby Lang Aberdeen Central High School +1:03.20 23:07.30 22:04.10
Kennan Voss Sioux Falls Christian -24.39 22:04.11 22:28.50
Tyann Hart Mitchell High School -1:15.36 22:04.74 23:20.10
Lauren Kaliff York High School +38.34 22:44.64 22:06.30
Josephine Peitz Wayne State College +45.04 22:52.04 22:07.00
Lauren Jurrens George-Little Rock High School +2:07.49 24:14.79 22:07.30
Halli Drewes Pierre TF Riggs +27.14 22:34.94 22:07.80
Calli Perkins Watertown High School -1:13.78 22:09.62 23:23.40
Jerry Kohler Ethan-Parkston High School -11.31 22:10.39 22:21.70
Esten Odney Harrisburg High School -1:09.56 22:10.64 23:20.20
Kiah Trainor St. Thomas More High School -17.64 22:11.86 22:29.50
Liam Pospisil Mitchell Christian -47.00 22:12.20 22:59.20
Lorena Martinez Sioux City North High School +58.03 23:10.53 22:12.50
Kirsten Paetow Dakota State University +13.93 22:26.53 22:12.60
Todd Baker Sioux City North High School +1:02.67 23:19.67 22:17.00
Mariah Mckibben Brookings High School +1:03.36 23:21.56 22:18.20
Hannah Sprecher Brandon Valley High School +1:01.48 23:22.18 22:20.70
Kayden Schwebke Harrisburg High School +1:06.79 23:27.59 22:20.80
Madelaine Rogers Lead - Deadwood High School +2:03.80 24:24.90 22:21.10
Grace Sinsel York High School +3:40.43 26:02.13 22:21.70
Amory Prue Briar Cliff University -1:04.58 22:22.32 23:26.90
Carson Gramm Sioux Falls Christian -25.81 22:22.89 22:48.70
Sami Ebel George-Little Rock High School +1:07.83 23:30.83 22:23.00
Elizabeth Johnson West Central High School -1:11.27 22:24.63 23:35.90
Brooke Malsom Aberdeen Central High School +1:24.12 23:51.72 22:27.60
Kylie Mcelmeel Sioux City North High School +6:04.82 28:34.02 22:29.20
Caitlin Whitehead Martin County West High School +1:10.70 23:40.10 22:29.40
Alexis Haiar Mitchell High School -31.93 22:31.87 23:03.80
Kylar Larson Martin County West High School -0.13 22:33.17 22:33.30
Kari Matejka Martin County West High School -1:09.31 22:34.79 23:44.10
Mallory Aughenbaugh Dakota State University +2.38 22:39.78 22:37.40
Ashley Jucht Harrisburg High School -1:42.02 22:38.88 24:20.90
Kyra Hoffer Harrisburg High School -1:13.37 22:38.93 23:52.30
Kory Storm Ethan-Parkston High School -2:11.84 22:38.96 24:50.80
Carmelita Shouldis University of South Dakota -2:22.61 22:41.19 25:03.80
Chloe Schnee Highland Community College +1:31.43 24:14.73 22:43.30
Elizabeth Theobald Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +4:04.59 26:47.99 22:43.40
Hannah Jones Sioux Falls Christian +1:03.56 23:49.56 22:46.00
Mackenzie Petersen Martin County West High School +2:43.19 25:29.49 22:46.30
Joe Maciejewski Sioux Falls Christian +39.76 23:26.46 22:46.70
Monica Olson Sioux City North High School +1:26.27 24:14.57 22:48.30
Josh Limmer Beresford High School -30.36 22:50.64 23:21.00
Tabitha Hunt Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +2:45.87 25:38.47 22:52.60
Elias Miller Sioux City North High School +55.06 23:51.76 22:56.70
Kate Develder Vermillion High School +2:11.16 25:08.56 22:57.40
Brian Wynia Brandon Valley High School +1:58.90 24:56.50 22:57.60
Angela Brinkman Northwestern College -8.53 22:57.97 23:06.50
Kiana Hoff-au Mount Marty College +6.68 23:05.38 22:58.70
Daniel May Brookings High School -44.87 22:59.43 23:44.30
Christina Ly Sioux City North High School -53.05 22:59.55 23:52.60
Tycho Clausen Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +11.24 23:12.64 23:01.40
Karsyn Dorris Madison High School +10.34 23:13.34 23:03.00
Hannah Ebert Beresford High School +1:28.96 24:32.06 23:03.10
Emily Matejka Martin County West High School -7.29 23:04.51 23:11.80
Morgan Oedekoven Pierre TF Riggs -49.88 23:06.62 23:56.50
Hannah Luithle Hillsboro High School +12.33 23:21.23 23:08.90
Victoria Bitz Midland University +1:04.96 24:15.76 23:10.80
Kristen Schulte Watertown High School -50.54 23:13.96 24:04.50
Briana Degroot Platte-Geddes High School -1:25.65 23:17.95 24:43.60
Sabrina Sack Wayne State College -6.23 23:19.77 23:26.00
Nick Matejka Martin County West High School -35.84 23:20.96 23:56.80
Nora Welker Yankton High School +39.05 24:00.35 23:21.30
Hannah Vanstedum Sioux Falls Christian +1:30.72 24:54.62 23:23.90
Callie Hohn Ethan-Parkston High School +4:08.44 27:32.64 23:24.20
Elianna Clark Gayville-Volin High School +2:07.71 25:33.51 23:25.80
Anthony Luu Sioux City North High School +1:12.35 24:40.95 23:28.60
Madalyn Mcquistan Sioux Falls Lincoln High School +1:03.12 24:32.32 23:29.20
Alexa Mcdonald Sioux Falls Christian +48.83 24:18.03 23:29.20
Victoria Lokken Doane College +15.53 23:45.63 23:30.10
Hannah Struble Aberdeen Central High School +45.36 24:16.06 23:30.70
Kadin Loiseau Brookings High School -3.97 23:34.53 23:38.50
Porter Miller Mitchell High School -1:26.51 23:36.59 25:03.10
Alex Kauffman Yankton High School -5:28.12 23:37.88 29:06.00
Sayda Rolfson West Central High School +15.45 23:54.15 23:38.70
Morgan Hinckley Ethan-Parkston High School +3:38.35 27:17.65 23:39.30
Grace Lenning Sioux Falls Christian -34.52 23:42.58 24:17.10
Claire Heldenbrand Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +1:13.83 24:57.13 23:43.30
Jenny Bernard Madison High School +1:45.53 25:32.13 23:46.60
Gavin Stombaugh Sioux Falls Christian +0.96 23:47.86 23:46.90
Bree'anna Lee William Penn University -2:52.39 23:46.91 26:39.30
Chylee Thompson Tea Area High School -3:05.45 23:46.95 26:52.40
Taryn Lentsch Ethan-Parkston High School +46.39 24:33.59 23:47.20
Bo Johnston Brookings High School -2:22.71 23:48.59 26:11.30
Ally Drabek Belle Fourche High School +1:04.18 24:54.58 23:50.40
Lizzy Schwartz Yankton High School -2.67 23:53.13 23:55.80
Corrigan Johnke Yankton High School -57.85 23:53.35 24:51.20
Rebecca Jerina Doane College +44.89 24:38.29 23:53.40
Brianna Morrow Martin County West High School -1:25.01 23:54.69 25:19.70
Tiffany Kozojed Hillsboro High School +1:23.83 25:25.43 24:01.60
Grace Quartier Beresford High School +49.12 24:51.62 24:02.50
Katelyn Engebretson Platte-Geddes High School -36.39 24:02.91 24:39.30
Addy Meyer Madison High School -12.70 24:03.80 24:16.50
Elizabeth Elsen Yankton High School +3:44.19 27:49.69 24:05.50
Kelsey Schiefer Crofton High School +2.01 24:10.01 24:08.00
Brooke Wika Brookings High School -7.77 24:10.33 24:18.10
Morgan Pederson Sioux Falls Lincoln High School +39.75 24:53.55 24:13.80
Riley Vandentop Sioux Falls Christian +1:07.11 25:21.41 24:14.30
Karina Manriquez Briar Cliff University -1:56.11 24:22.99 26:19.10
Nathan Haberling Pierre TF Riggs -5.55 24:26.15 24:31.70
Lydia Decker Tea Area High School -1:53.27 24:26.33 26:19.60
Caleb Larson Beresford High School +39.80 25:06.60 24:26.80
Angela Dopita Briar Cliff University -1:44.45 24:27.55 26:12.00
Ashley Pruss Tea Area High School +44.91 25:12.61 24:27.70
Saphi Mcfarguhar Marshall High School -8.31 24:28.69 24:37.00
Isobel Feiges Sioux City North High School +2:22.14 26:51.64 24:29.50
Kasandra Fanning Mount Marty College -5.33 24:31.77 24:37.10
Autumn Harris Pierre TF Riggs -26.00 24:32.60 24:58.60
Ava Caron Brandon Valley High School +1:08.77 25:41.67 24:32.90
Grace Nielsen Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +38.17 25:11.47 24:33.30
Madeline Ford Mount Marty College +2:10.85 26:47.25 24:36.40
Kenny Stellish Sioux City North High School -2:19.23 24:40.97 27:00.20
Josie Pearson Harrisburg High School +2:06.07 26:47.67 24:41.60
Damon Pater Sioux Falls Christian +2:01.48 26:43.58 24:42.10
Andy Luu Sioux City North High School -19.11 24:45.49 25:04.60
Ellie Lems Sioux Falls Christian +11.31 25:00.01 24:48.70
Peyton Poppema Sioux Falls Christian +1:28.57 26:18.57 24:50.00
Ellie Williams Harrisburg High School +4:12.45 29:03.35 24:50.90
Kaiya Alexander York High School -9.11 24:51.69 25:00.80
Maelee Schulte Watertown High School +2:11.85 27:06.35 24:54.50
Spencer Upton Beresford High School +22.45 25:21.85 24:59.40
Chloe Ferguson Sioux Falls Christian -1:30.19 24:59.41 26:29.60
Sydney Campbell Sioux Falls Christian -7.86 25:02.74 25:10.60
Maggie Satter Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +2:07.70 27:11.80 25:04.10
Elena Vahnenko Buena Vista University -24.51 25:07.19 25:31.70
Erin Meissner Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -1:11.44 25:07.66 26:19.10
Jessica Sun Freeman Academy +1:08.66 26:16.36 25:07.70
Nadia Johnson Sioux Falls Christian -2.72 25:08.88 25:11.60
Sidney Schaefer Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School +1:36.74 26:45.64 25:08.90
Rylie Andrus Yankton High School +7.77 25:16.87 25:09.10
Jaden Vianes Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School -19.76 25:09.94 25:29.70
Lydia Heald Sioux City East High School -1:53.17 25:10.43 27:03.60
Abby Witt West Central High School +4:10.80 29:21.90 25:11.10
Hannah Breyfogle Sioux City East High School +55.58 26:07.48 25:11.90
Anna Schouboe Doane College -25.26 25:14.14 25:39.40
Angelica Jones Lead - Deadwood High School -19.27 25:26.83 25:46.10
Seyani Peters Aberdeen Central High School +4:36.64 30:19.64 25:43.00
Libby Thompson Brookings High School +2:46.28 28:32.08 25:45.80
Hannah Sahli Aberdeen Central High School +1:18.84 27:09.94 25:51.10
Kristen Wieman Freeman Academy -9.34 25:52.16 26:01.50
Payton Cuppy Tea Area High School +1:12.47 27:05.97 25:53.50
Cassie Munsterman Brookings High School +2:49.64 28:46.84 25:57.20
Emma Buys Sioux Falls Christian +1:00.85 27:02.05 26:01.20
Brynann Olson Yankton High School -23.79 26:01.71 26:25.50
Cody Bates Sioux City East High School +2:24.61 28:27.71 26:03.10
Emma Heldenbrand Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +2:16.92 28:31.52 26:14.60
Lyndsay Pruss Dakota State University -1:01.42 26:17.28 27:18.70
Zariah Jones Lead - Deadwood High School +2:02.05 28:25.35 26:23.30
Caitlyn Waugh Watertown High School +9.14 26:36.84 26:27.70
Skylar Call Tea Area High School +3:03.71 29:34.31 26:30.60
Daphne Clausen Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +1:40.49 28:18.09 26:37.60
Kaylee Meeske Mount Marty College +0.15 26:39.65 26:39.50
Hazel Zink Morningside College +2:46.25 29:32.15 26:45.90
Mollie Hight Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School +6:16.13 33:16.23 27:00.10
Morgan Hansen Mount Marty College -3:42.74 27:07.16 30:49.90
Danielle Larsen Beresford High School +5:10.38 32:22.88 27:12.50
Traci Vandersnick Mount Marty College +32.30 27:51.00 27:18.70
Aiden Pearson Tea Area High School -2:28.15 27:19.55 29:47.70
Savannah Boedigheimer Marshall High School +1:52.69 29:15.89 27:23.20
Emma Walz Sioux City North High School -22.41 27:23.99 27:46.40
Maggie Lynch Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -38.23 27:26.07 28:04.30
Olivia Heins Tea Area High School +4:03.02 31:35.52 27:32.50
Lauren Sevold Harrisburg High School -12.89 27:35.01 27:47.90
Jazmin Mosqueda Sioux City North High School +1:44.63 29:22.33 27:37.70
Courtney Meyer Harrisburg High School +44.88 28:34.98 27:50.10
Keirra Vornhagen Crofton High School +1:01.07 30:39.97 29:38.90
Emma Daggett Tea Area High School +3:45.09 36:17.59 32:32.50